Bouvine et Traditions
Bouvino e Tradicioun
 

Calendrier

« août 2019 »
L M M J V S D
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 

 

Accueil du site > Arenes > ARLES

Arene : ARLES

date
Trophée
type Taureaux Raseteurs
avril
1er avril 2012
Trophée Lucien Volle / Rami
As Panicau (578) LA GALERE
Fenouillet (338) DAUMAS & fils
Agassoun (110) BLANC
Véran (224) ALLARD
Hébus (218) AGU
Oméga (126) RICARD
Mithra (002) LA VIDOURLENQUE
Loic AUZOLLE
Anthony AYME
Mohamed CHIG
Christophe CLARION
Joffrey FERRIOL
Bastien FOUR
Alexandre GLEIZE
Romain GROS
Mathieu MARQUIER
Damien MARTIN-COCHER
Jean-Francois MOULIN
Julien REY
Boris SANCHIS
juin
30 juin 2012
Avenir
juillet
2 juillet 2012
Cocarde d'Or
As Bambou (908) CHAUVET
James (007) RICARD
Coyote (209) CAILLAN
Dilun (073) FABRE-MAILHAN
Generous (116) NICOLLIN
Co-Blanco (934) LAUTIER
Titouan (936) CUILLE frères
Tarnagas (955) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Loic ALARCON
Farid ALIAOUI
Fayssal ALLAM
Anthony AYME
Eric BEAUJARD
Nabil BENAFITOU
Aurelien BOUDOUIN
Frederic BOYER
Romain BRUSCHET
Guillaume CANO
Kevin CARTALADE
Mohamed CHIG
Christophe CLARION
Florian COULOMB
Radouane ERRIK
Jacques ESTEVAN
Lucas FAURE
Joffrey FERRIOL
El Hajjouji FOUAD
Dimitri FOUGERE
Bastien FOUR
Joan GAILLARDET
Alexandre GLEIZE
Fabien GRAMMATICO
Romain GROS
Remi GUYON
Jeremy LAFARE
Jean Michel LAURENT
Frederic LEVY
Florian LOPEZ
Mathieu MARQUIER
Kevin MARQUIS
Jerome MARTIN
Damien MARTINEZ
Michael MATRAY
Sidi MEBAREK
Cedric MIRALLES
David MOINE
Jean-Francois MOULIN
Nicolas OLESKEVICH
Julien OUFFE
Nicolas PAPARONE
Jeremy PINTER
Hadrien POUJOL
Julien REY
Jean-louis RICCI
David SABATIER
Marc SANCHEZ
Boris SANCHIS
Christophe SAVAJANO
Patrice THIERRY
Nicolas TORTEL
Benjamin VILLARD
11 juillet 2012
Ligue Provence
18 juillet 2012
Avenir Banaru (027) FABRE-MAILHAN
Satin (206) DU COUGOURLIER
Nanou (510) SALIERENE
Pegoulié (301) BLANC
Boutar (604) MOGADOR
Caelius (525) ESPELLY-BLANC
Loic ALARCON
Farid ALIAOUI
Frederic BOYER
Florent CARCANAGUE
Mohamed CHIG
Florian COULOMB
Allan DAUMAS
Lucas FAURE
Maxime FAVIER
Joan GAILLARDET
Anthony GAUTIER
Frederic LEVY
Loic MALOCHE
Jeremy PINTER
Yoand PRADIER
20 juillet 2012
Ligue Provence
25 juillet 2012
Trophée des Arlésiens
Avenir Marlin (355) RIBAUD Christian
Tricheur (247) LAUTIER
Pandora (122) DE LAYALLE
Arlésien (542) LA GALERE
Péquélet (955) ALLARD
Mafate () QUET
Végas (613) BON
Loic ALARCON
Farid ALIAOUI
Florent CARCANAGUE
Florian COULOMB
Allan DAUMAS
Lucas FAURE
Anthony GAUTIER
Frederic LEVY
Sidi MEBAREK
Jean-Francois MOULIN
Jeremy PINTER
Sofiane RASSIR
mars
31 mars 2013
As Gavot (204) LOU PANTAI
Alésien (843) BRIAUX
Dubonnet (238) RICARD
Garlan (055) DES BAUMELLES
Mignon (349) CUILLE frères
Ratis (560) RAYNAUD
Sabri ALLOUANI
Loic AUZOLLE
Romain BRUSCHET
Maxime FAVIER
Alexandre GLEIZE
Romain GROS
Jeremy LAFARE
Jerome MARTIN
Hadrien POUJOL
Julien REY
Benjamin VILLARD
juin
29 juin 2013
Trophée des Arlésiens
Avenir Casanova (242) SALIERENE
Antonin (442) SAINT-GERMAIN
Mouret (426) FOURNIER et fils
Artiste (629) CAVALLINI
Boutar (604) MOGADOR
Catouli (281) BLANC
Pélican (532) BON
Jeremy CIACHINI
Florian COULOMB
El Hajjouji FOUAD
Cyril GARCIA
Anthony GAUTIER
Victor JOURDAN
Zakaria KATIF
Jeremy LAFARE
Rudy MARQUIS
Sidi MEBAREK
David MOINE
Yoand PRADIER
juillet
1er juillet 2013
Cocarde d'Or
As Lou Pounchu (025) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Coyote (209) CAILLAN
Angélus (008) LAUTIER
Galinier (348) DES BAUMELLES
Daudet (021) FABRE-MAILHAN
Fanfaroun (124) NICOLLIN
Panicau (578) LA GALERE
Loic ALARCON
Jeremy ALIAGA
Farid ALIAOUI
Sabri ALLOUANI
Loic AUZOLLE
Anthony AYME
Frederic BOYER
Romain BRUSCHET
Guillaume CANO
Kevin CARTALADE
Cyril CASTEL
Amine CHEKHKHADE
Mohamed CHIG
Christophe CLARION
Radouane ERRIK
Maxime FAVIER
Joan GAILLARDET
Fabien GRAMMATICO
Romain GROS
Remi GUYON
Victor JOURDAN
Jeremy LAFARE
Rudy MARQUIS
Jerome MARTIN
Damien MARTIN-COCHER
Sidi MEBAREK
Cedric MIRALLES
Nicolas OLESKEVICH
Nicolas PAPARONE
Hadrien POUJOL
Yoand PRADIER
Jean-louis RICCI
Sylvain SALINESI
Boris SANCHIS
octobre
13 octobre 2013
Trophée des As
As Daudet (021) FABRE-MAILHAN
Baroudeur (411) MARTINI
Sylvérado (521) SAINT-GABRIEL
Garlan (055) DES BAUMELLES
Horacio (443) CUILLE frères
Ratis (560) RAYNAUD
Icare (418) PAULIN
Loic AUZOLLE
Anthony AYME
Romain BRUSCHET
Amine CHEKHKHADE
Radouane ERRIK
Maxime FAVIER
Bastien FOUR
Romain GROS
Jeremy LAFARE
Jerome MARTIN
Julien OUFFE
Hadrien POUJOL
Boris SANCHIS
avril
20 avril 2014
As Varadero (184) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Garlan (055) DES BAUMELLES
Bendor (470) RICARD
Ratis (560) RAYNAUD
Django (537) SAUMADE
Icare (418) PAULIN
juillet
2 juillet 2014
Ligue Provence
7 juillet 2014
Cocarde d'Or
As
9 juillet 2014
Ligue Provence
16 juillet 2014
Trophée des Arlésiens
Avenir Gambas (616) FOURNIER et fils
Furet (843) GILLET
Merou (720) QUET
Rabino (360) RAYNAUD
Méphisto () CHAPELLE-BRUGEAS
Ibis (702) DE LAYALLE
Tiago () BON
Farid ALIAOUI
Mohamed CHIG
Florian COULOMB
El Hajjouji FOUAD
Joan GAILLARDET
Anthony GAUTIER
Jeremy LAFARE
Yoand PRADIER
Julien REY
Youssef ZEKRAOUI
mars
25 mars 2016
As HT