Bouvine et Traditions
Bouvino e Tradicioun
 

Calendrier

« septembre 2019 »
L M M J V S D
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
 

 

Accueil du site > Arenes > ST REMY DE PROVENCE

Arene : ST REMY DE PROVENCE

date
Trophée
type Taureaux Raseteurs
septembre
24 septembre 2013
Tau d'Or
Avenir HT Juvénal (706) NICOLLIN
Pirate () GILLET
Raguar (816) DU GRAND SALAN
Aragon (890) BLANC
Ulysse (705) ROUQUETTE
Couteron (903) LAUTIER
Mektoub (936) VINUESA
Gabriel (829) PAULIN
Joan GAILLARDET
Romain GROS
Jean Henri OUDJIT
Julien OUFFE
Hadrien POUJOL
Rodolphe ROUX
David SABATIER
Marc SANCHEZ
Boris SANCHIS
Smain ZBIRI
28 septembre 2013
Vaches Cocardieres
octobre
28 octobre 2013
Vaches Cocardieres
novembre
11 novembre 2013
Prix du Jour
Avenir HT Blad de Luno (627) LAURENT
Teflon (616) LAURENT
Roméo (763) LAURENT
Cassius (604) LAURENT
Fouquet (756) LAURENT
Jupiter (619) LAURENT
Indian (726) LAURENT
Ilias BENAFITOU
Nabil BENAFITOU
Thibaud DOUVILLE
Damien MARTIN-COCHER
Thomas ROIG
David SABATIER
Smain ZBIRI
mars
15 mars 2014
Emboules
15 mars 2014
Ligue Provence
16 mars 2014
Trophée Louis Lacroix
As HT Embrun (061) NICOLLIN
Lucas (326) LA GALERE
Camérone (402) PAULIN
Quassard (407) PLO
Estrelloun (203) CAILLAN
Chico (557) LAUTIER
St Rémois (336) FABRE-MAILHAN
Loic AUZOLLE
Anthony AYME
Medhi BELGOURARI
Romain BRUSCHET
Radouane ERRIK
Maxime FAVIER
Rudy MARQUIS
Damien MARTIN-COCHER
David SABATIER
Boris SANCHIS
avril
12 avril 2014
Avenir Capélan (351) SAINT-PIERRE
Tamelier (752) CAILLAN
Givalon (504) CUILLE frères
Pérille (501) DU GRAND SALAN
Marrit-Péu (628) GILLET
Aroujo (765) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Farfadet (538) LA GALERE
Jamal BOUHARGANE
Joachim CADENAS
Jeremy CIACHINI
Rudy MARQUIS
Damien MARTIN-COCHER
David MOINE
Jean Henri OUDJIT
Yoand PRADIER
Youssef ZEKRAOUI
19 avril 2014
Ligue Provence
mai
3 mai 2014
Coupe des Espoirs
Avenir Afouga (611) GILLET
Gambas (616) FOURNIER et fils
Colbert (714) PAULIN
Sphinx (712) CHAPELLE
Ramier (706) DU BRESTALOU
Cerbère (746) LAUTIER
Vauban (826) PAULIN
Christophe CLARION
Anthony GAUTIER
Rudy MARQUIS
Damien MARTIN-COCHER
David MOINE
Jean Henri OUDJIT
David SABATIER
Benjamin SABOT
Youssef ZEKRAOUI
16 mai 2014
Avenir Escanin (717) BLANC
Desnos (845) SAINT-ANTOINE
Pernod (851) BLANC
Malagroy (972) SAINT-ANTOINE
Drakkar (714) BLANC
Le Paty (961) SAINT-ANTOINE
Farid ALIAOUI
Jamal BOUHARGANE
Joffrey FERRIOL
Joan GAILLARDET
David MOINE
Gabriel MONTESINOS
Jean Henri OUDJIT
Jeremy SOLER
24 mai 2014
Ligue Provence
juin
6 juin 2014
Ligue Provence
14 juin 2014
Ligue Provence
juillet
11 juillet 2014
Etalons
12 juillet 2014
Prix du Jour
Avenir Ricochet () CAILLAN
Montilien (639) BON
Bel Astre (732) NICOLLIN
Poulidet (632) CUILLE frères
Vauban (685) BLANC
Texas (727) BON
Suertero () AGU
Jamal BOUHARGANE
Mohamed CHIG
Radouane ERRIK
Anthony GAUTIER
Damien MARTIN-COCHER
Boris SANCHIS
Benjamin VILLARD
18 juillet 2014
Etalons Neufs
25 juillet 2014
Etalons Neufs
août
13 août 2014
Etalons
septembre
28 septembre 2014
Souvenir Pierre Gon
As
0 | 20 | 40 | 60