Bouvine et Traditions
Bouvino e Tradicioun
 

Calendrier

« décembre 2019 »
L M M J V S D
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
 

 

Accueil du site > Arenes > LE GRAU DU ROI

Arene : LE GRAU DU ROI

date
Trophée
type Taureaux Raseteurs
avril
8 avril 2012
As Angélus (008) LAUTIER
Diamond (252) LAUTIER
Arès (016) LAUTIER
Valmont (938) LAUTIER
Amadeus (431) LAUTIER
Brutus (255) LAUTIER
Malaga (426) LAUTIER
Sabri ALLOUANI
Loic AUZOLLE
Adil BENAFITOU
Romain GROS
Nicolas OLESKEVICH
Julien OUFFE
Lahcene OUTARKA
Hadrien POUJOL
Mathieu SCHULLER
15 avril 2012
Avenir Béu-L'oli (218) FABRE-MAILHAN
Arlaten (303) FABRE-MAILHAN
Purpan (653) FABRE-MAILHAN
Hauturier (330) FABRE-MAILHAN
Clodomir (259) BON
Riège (640) FABRE-MAILHAN
Nectar (664) FABRE-MAILHAN
Mehdi ANANE
Cyril GARCIA
Frederic JOCKIN
Sidi MEBAREK
Cedric MIRALLES
Nicolas OLESKEVICH
Rodolphe ROUX
Thibaud SERVIERE
Tommy TOUREAU
29 avril 2012
Avenir
mai
6 mai 2012
As Pandora (122) DE LAYALLE
Nicolas (523) JANIN
Baroudeur (411) MARTINI
Radjau (524) PAULIN
Pescaire (416) LAGARDE Bernard
Gastaboi (370) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Chamboa (456) BON
Loic AUZOLLE
Adil BENAFITOU
Nabil BENAFITOU
Romain BRUSCHET
Guillaume CANO
Frederic JOCKIN
Julien OUFFE
Lahcene OUTARKA
17 mai 2012
Avenir Chouan (332) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Marquis (958) BRIAUX
Pernen (419) LOU PANTAI
Azzaro (324) LAGARDE Bernard
Pouderous (723) NICOLLIN
Méthode (410) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Ténor (611) SAINT-GABRIEL
Loic ALARCON
Romain BRUSCHET
Cyril GARCIA
Frederic JOCKIN
Jerome MARTIN
Sidi MEBAREK
Cedric MIRALLES
Nicolas OLESKEVICH
Thibaud SERVIERE
Tommy TOUREAU
26 mai 2012
As Diable (935) LAUTIER
Meillerio (632) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Papagai (305) LAGARDE Bernard
Ivanhoé (426) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Mimosa (406) DE LAYALLE
Mithra (002) LA VIDOURLENQUE
Esméro (308) CAILLAN
Loic AUZOLLE
Adil BENAFITOU
Romain BRUSCHET
Julien OUFFE
Lahcene OUTARKA
Hadrien POUJOL
Sofiane RASSIR
27 mai 2012
As Coyote (209) CAILLAN
Yvan (020) LOU PANTAI
Jivago (310) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Prince (326) CHAPELLE
Dubonnet (238) RICARD
Guépard (134) CUILLE frères
Camarkas (407) SAINT-ANTOINE
Sabri ALLOUANI
Loic AUZOLLE
Adil BENAFITOU
Romain BRUSCHET
Julien OUFFE
Lahcene OUTARKA
Hadrien POUJOL
Mathieu SCHULLER
28 mai 2012
Vaches Cocardieres Pas encore baptisé () DU TERNEN
Aïda (326) CUILLE frères
Samba (175) RICARD
Gaia (601) CHABALLIER
Adil BENAFITOU
Romain BRUSCHET
Frederic JOCKIN
Jean-louis RICCI
Marc SANCHEZ
juin
3 juin 2012
As
23 juin 2012
Souvenir Olivier Arnaud
As Joli-coeur (107) FABRE-MAILHAN
Alésien (843) BRIAUX
Regain (340) DES BAUMELLES
Mignon (349) CUILLE frères
Nizam (230) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Esméro (308) CAILLAN
Pélican (532) BON
Sabri ALLOUANI
Adil BENAFITOU
Ilias BENAFITOU
Romain BRUSCHET
Jerome MARTIN
Julien OUFFE
Lahcene OUTARKA
Hadrien POUJOL
Mathieu SCHULLER
août
15 août 2012
As Coyote (209) CAILLAN
Athor (218) DAUMAS & fils
Brutus (255) LAUTIER
Garlan (055) DES BAUMELLES
Tancrède (479) NICOLLIN
Guépard (134) CUILLE frères
St Rémois (336) FABRE-MAILHAN
Sabri ALLOUANI
Loic AUZOLLE
Adil BENAFITOU
Romain BRUSCHET
Julien OUFFE
Lahcene OUTARKA
Hadrien POUJOL
Marc SANCHEZ
Boris SANCHIS
23 août 2012
TJ
septembre
9 septembre 2012
Trophée de la Mer
As Matute (905) SAINT-ANTOINE
Verdier (453) SAUMADE
Sylvérado (521) SAINT-GABRIEL
Bayador (346) DES BAUMELLES
Horacio (443) CUILLE frères
Dubonnet (238) RICARD
Tancrède (479) NICOLLIN
Sabri ALLOUANI
Ilias BENAFITOU
Nabil BENAFITOU
Romain BRUSCHET
Alexandre GLEIZE
Jerome MARTIN
Julien OUFFE
Lahcene OUTARKA
Mathieu SCHULLER
10 septembre 2012
TJ
11 septembre 2012
TJ
12 septembre 2012
Avenir Vison (525) CUILLE frères
Litec (507) CUILLE frères
Picaros (455) CUILLE frères
Pharmacien (521) CUILLE frères
Modiano (522) CUILLE frères
Dalloz (506) CUILLE frères
Oenologue (523) CUILLE frères
Jeremy ALIAGA
Ilias BENAFITOU
Guillaume CANO
Lucas FAURE
Maxime FAVIER
Jerome MARTIN
Sofiane RASSIR
13 septembre 2012
Trophée de la Mer
As Marcellin (959) ROUQUETTE
Yvan (020) LOU PANTAI
Mérou (349) SAUMADE
Indien (346) CUILLE frères
Sparagus (330) JANIN
Ivanhoé (426) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Clodomir (259) BON
Sabri ALLOUANI
Loic AUZOLLE
Ilias BENAFITOU
Nabil BENAFITOU
Romain BRUSCHET
Jerome MARTIN
Julien OUFFE
Hadrien POUJOL
Benjamin VILLARD
14 septembre 2012
15 septembre 2012
Finale des Vaches Cocardières
Vaches Cocardieres
16 septembre 2012
Trophée de la Mer
As Jivago (310) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Angélo (398) AUBANEL-BARONCELLI
Baroudeur (411) MARTINI
Mignon (349) CUILLE frères
Valmont (938) LAUTIER
Estepous (401) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Esméro (308) CAILLAN
Sabri ALLOUANI
Loic AUZOLLE
Ilias BENAFITOU
Nabil BENAFITOU
Romain BRUSCHET
Christophe CLARION
Jerome MARTIN
Lahcene OUTARKA
Hadrien POUJOL
0 | 20 | 40 | 60