Bouvine et Traditions
Bouvino e Tradicioun
 

Calendrier

« août 2019 »
L M M J V S D
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 

 

Accueil du site > Arenes > BAILLARGUES

Arene : BAILLARGUES

date
Trophée
type Taureaux Raseteurs
avril
21 avril 2012
Avenir Glaujo (609) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Limbert (613) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
St Omer (168) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Estepous (401) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Bessoun (614) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Miasset (602) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Jeremy ALIAGA
Guillaume CANO
Remi GUYON
Jean Michel LAURENT
Jerome MARTIN
Jean Henri OUDJIT
Sofiane RASSIR
mai
31 mai 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
juin
10 juin 2012
40 ans du CT Lou Sanglié
Avenir Zeus (505) DU BRESTALOU
Sugar (526) SAINT-GABRIEL
Craponne (419) L'OCCITANE
Gastaboi (370) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Camérone (402) PAULIN
Ménélas (493) DU TERNEN
Oundo (274) PLO
Jeremy ALIAGA
Remi GUYON
Jean Michel LAURENT
Jerome MARTIN
Jean Henri OUDJIT
Jean-louis RICCI
Mathieu SCHULLER
Benjamin VALETTE
14 juin 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
21 juin 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
28 juin 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
juillet
29 juillet 2012
Avenir Angélus (255) DU TERNEN
Lou Carai (616) LAFON Jean
Artiste (629) CAVALLINI
Sylvérado (521) SAINT-GABRIEL
Saladin (517) SAUMADE
Cadoret (602) DU BRESTALOU
Triton (7118) PLO
Jeremy ALIAGA
El Hajjouji FOUAD
Jean Baptiste GRANIER
Jean Michel LAURENT
Mathieu SCHULLER
Thibaud SERVIERE
Benjamin VALETTE
30 juillet 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
31 juillet 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
août
1er août 2012
Trophée Jean-François Brouillet
Avenir Paspoulit (212) FOURNIER et fils
Colombus (105) DE L'AURORE
Kalhua (125) RICARD
Estepous (401) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Rex (610) JANIN
Pérille (501) DU GRAND SALAN
Danaos (719) DES BAUMELLES
Jeremy ALIAGA
Ilias BENAFITOU
Maxime FAVIER
Jean Baptiste GRANIER
Mathieu SCHULLER
Benjamin VALETTE
3 août 2012
Trophée Jean-François Brouillet
Avenir Aiglon (128) L'OCCITANE
Lou Batre (417) PAULIN
Maquisard (601) DES TERMES
Bendor (470) RICARD
Lou Frai (556) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Pougau (341) DES BAUMELLES
Topaze (619) SAINT-GABRIEL
Jeremy ALIAGA
Radouane ERRIK
Joan GAILLARDET
Jean Baptiste GRANIER
Julien REY
Mathieu SCHULLER
avril
27 avril 2013
Avenir
juin
6 juin 2013
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
9 juin 2013
Avenir Crespin (402) DU BRESTALOU
Sergent (911) PLO
Hélios (503) DES TERMES
Ménestrel (526) FOURNIER et fils
Camérone (402) PAULIN
Topaze (619) SAINT-GABRIEL
Quentin (705) L'OCCITANE
Jeremy ALIAGA
Kevin CAIZERGUES
Victor JOURDAN
Zakaria KATIF
Olivier RUIZ
13 juin 2013
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
20 juin 2013
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
20 juin 2013
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
27 juin 2013
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
27 juin 2013
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
juillet
28 juillet 2013
Trophée Jean-François Brouillet
Avenir Iroko (703) DU BRESTALOU
Tzigane (476) SAINT-GABRIEL
Baillarguois () VELLAS
Craponne (419) L'OCCITANE
Ulysse (705) ROUQUETTE
Vauban (826) PAULIN
Sèverin (629) CAVALLINI
Frederic BOYER
Kevin CARTALADE
Victor JOURDAN
Zakaria KATIF
Hicham OUFDIL
Julien OUFFE
Benjamin VALETTE
0 | 20