Bouvine et Traditions
Bouvino e Tradicioun
 

Calendrier

« décembre 2019 »
L M M J V S D
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
 

 

Accueil du site > Arenes > BARBENTANE

Arene : BARBENTANE

date
Trophée
type Taureaux Raseteurs
mars
18 mars 2012
Avenir HT
mai
17 mai 2012
Avenir Capelan (526) LA GALERE
Cocognon (737) RAYNAUD
Bogosse (349) LA GALANTE
Quiequo () ESPELLY-BLANC
Roufian (707) LAGARDE Bernard
Ménélas (292) NAVARRO
Frederic BOYER
Jacques ESTEVAN
David MOINE
Romain MONDY
Thomas MONDY
Rodolphe ROUX
Olivier RUIZ
Nicolas TORTEL
18 mai 2012
Ligue Provence
19 mai 2012
Trophée Camille Lambert
As Fosséen (913) CAVALLINI
Matute (905) SAINT-ANTOINE
Bayador (346) DES BAUMELLES
Gregau (516) GILLET
Lavandin (306) DU RHONE
Gastaboi (370) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Anthony AYME
Amine CHEKHKHADE
Radouane ERRIK
Bastien FOUR
Mathieu MARQUIER
David MOINE
Julien OUFFE
Hadrien POUJOL
Olivier RUIZ
David SABATIER
20 mai 2012
Avenir
juin
16 juin 2012
Vaches Cocardieres Carioca (415) RAYNAUD
Vanelle (401) CAVALLINI
Isis (461) BLATIERE-BESSAC
La Fouine (221) CAVALLINI
Thérésa (448) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Galinette (084) DES BAUMELLES
Pandora () DES BAUMELLES
Palunière () RAYNAUD
Mehdi ANANE
Aurelien BOUDOUIN
Frederic BOYER
Florian LOPEZ
Jean-Luc MAUREL
Yoand PRADIER
Thibaud SERVIERE
22 juin 2012
Ligue Provence
23 juin 2012
Avenir Néron (379) LAUTIER
Joas (203) DE L'ARGENTIERE
Chamaco (466) VINUESA
Germinal (572) LAUTIER
Camus (470) DE L'ARGENTIERE
Bayle (592) VINUESA
Loic ALARCON
Benjamin BENOIT
Frederic BOYER
Anthony GAUTIER
Remi GUYON
Sebastien ORANGE
Thibaud SERVIERE
août
24 août 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
25 août 2012
Etalons
27 août 2012
Trophée Jean Chauvet
Avenir Prosper (516) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Magellan (060) PLO
Magnun (357) VINUESA
Boa (745) RAYNAUD
Noble (440) LAUTIER
Cativo (313) CAVALLINI
Tyrosse (652) LA GALERE
Loic ALARCON
Frederic BOYER
Lucas FAURE
Joan GAILLARDET
Remi GUYON
octobre
20 octobre 2012
Avenir HT Viroulet (564) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Varadero (184) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Auzias (173) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
St Omer (168) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Miasset (602) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Praviel (772) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Frederic BOYER
David MAUREL
David MOINE
Romain MONDY
Thomas MONDY
Olivier RUIZ
Christophe SAVAJANO
Patrice THIERRY
mars
16 mars 2013
Ligue Provence
17 mars 2013
Trophée Jean Chauvet
Avenir HT
mai
9 mai 2013
Trophée Camille Lambert
Avenir Varadero (184) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Ibère (411) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Auzias (173) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Limbert (613) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Avoustin (776) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Nègo-Chin (775) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Marc BOURNEL
Frederic BOYER
Joffrey FERRIOL
David MAUREL
David MOINE
Romain MONDY
Thomas MONDY
Rodolphe ROUX
Olivier RUIZ
10 mai 2013
Ligue Provence
11 mai 2013
Trident d'Or
Avenir Banache (924) DU JONCAS
Dragon (847) RAYNAUD
Mesrine (870) DU JONCAS
César (841) RAYNAUD
Tirpitz (726) DU JONCAS
Gabian (838) RAYNAUD
Frederic BOYER
Jeremy CIACHINI
Anthony GAUTIER
David MAUREL
Romain MONDY
Thomas MONDY
Thomas ROIG
Olivier RUIZ
12 mai 2013
Trophée Camille Lambert
Avenir Capucin (409) DES BAUMELLES
Quartz (773) ESPELLY-BLANC
Lugar (615) GILLET
Guichou (481) NAVARRO
Rastignac (509) DU RHONE
Quarante sous (818) SAINT-ANTOINE
Sèverin (629) CAVALLINI
Anthony AYME
Marc BOURNEL
Christophe CLARION
Florian COULOMB
David MAUREL
Rodolphe ROUX
Olivier RUIZ
juin
22 juin 2013
Ligue Provence
24 juin 2013
Avenir Néron (379) LAUTIER
St Eloi (654) LA GALERE
Mesrine (590) VINUESA
Marco-Mau (265) RAYNAUD
Gallo (724) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Nectar (664) FABRE-MAILHAN
Loic ALARCON
Frederic BOYER
Jeremy CIACHINI
Joan GAILLARDET
Anthony GAUTIER
Remi GUYON
Damien MARTIN-COCHER
David MOINE
Yoand PRADIER
Thomas ROIG
0 | 20