Bouvine et Traditions
Bouvino e Tradicioun
 

Calendrier

« octobre 2019 »
L M M J V S D
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
 

 

Accueil du site > Arenes > BEAUCAIRE

Arene : BEAUCAIRE

date
Trophée
type Taureaux Raseteurs
avril
15 avril 2012
Muguet d'Or
As Pédro (112) NICOLLIN
Périclès (091) NICOLLIN
Nîmois (418) BRIAUX
Angélo (398) AUBANEL-BARONCELLI
Prince (407) CHAUVET
Ivanhoé (426) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Sultan (528) NICOLLIN
Anthony AYME
Eric BEAUJARD
Amine CHEKHKHADE
Radouane ERRIK
Bastien FOUR
Damien MOUTET
Hadrien POUJOL
Boris SANCHIS
Benjamin VILLARD
Nicolas VIOLET
mai
6 mai 2012
Muguet d'Or
As Daudet (021) FABRE-MAILHAN
Diamond (252) LAUTIER
Tassou (160) CUILLE frères
Horacio (443) CUILLE frères
Cohiba (570) FABRE-MAILHAN
Brutus (255) LAUTIER
Fayssal ALLAM
Anthony AYME
Amine CHEKHKHADE
Radouane ERRIK
Bastien FOUR
Damien MOUTET
Hadrien POUJOL
Boris SANCHIS
Benjamin VILLARD
Nicolas VIOLET
20 mai 2012
Muguet d'Or
As
juillet
13 juillet 2012
Trophée Marcel Estellon
Avenir Mouisset (254) RAYNAUD
Marco-Mau (265) RAYNAUD
Angélo (345) RAYNAUD
Escamillo (456) RAYNAUD
Rabino (360) RAYNAUD
Ratis (560) RAYNAUD
Loic ALARCON
Fayssal ALLAM
Radouane ERRIK
Maxime FAVIER
Fabien GRAMMATICO
Jerome MARTIN
David MAUREL
David MOINE
Boris SANCHIS
15 juillet 2012
Palme d'Or
As Fosséen (913) CAVALLINI
Dragon (132) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Agassoun (110) BLANC
Indien (346) CUILLE frères
Verdier (453) SAUMADE
Brutus (255) LAUTIER
St Rémois (336) FABRE-MAILHAN
Fayssal ALLAM
Anthony AYME
Radouane ERRIK
Maxime FAVIER
Bastien FOUR
Romain GROS
Julien OUFFE
Lahcene OUTARKA
Hadrien POUJOL
Boris SANCHIS
Benjamin VILLARD
22 juillet 2012
Palme d'Or
As Arrogant (308) SAUMADE
Matute (905) SAINT-ANTOINE
Gastaboi (370) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Mignon (349) CUILLE frères
Sparagus (330) JANIN
Valmont (938) LAUTIER
Nizam (230) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Fayssal ALLAM
Radouane ERRIK
Bastien FOUR
Alexandre GLEIZE
Julien OUFFE
Lahcene OUTARKA
Hadrien POUJOL
Julien REY
Boris SANCHIS
Benjamin VILLARD
Nicolas VIOLET
26 juillet 2012
Palme d'Or
As Géricault (013) CHAUVET
Périclès (091) NICOLLIN
Papagai (305) LAGARDE Bernard
Pasteur (128) FABRE-MAILHAN
Garlan (055) DES BAUMELLES
Guépard (134) CUILLE frères
Castellas (329) FABRE-MAILHAN
Fayssal ALLAM
Radouane ERRIK
Bastien FOUR
Alexandre GLEIZE
Romain GROS
Julien OUFFE
Lahcene OUTARKA
Hadrien POUJOL
Julien REY
Boris SANCHIS
Benjamin VILLARD
Nicolas VIOLET
30 juillet 2012
Palme d'Or
As Organdi (298) PLO
Lou Cran (402) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Fanfaroun (124) NICOLLIN
Alésien (843) BRIAUX
Eliodor (135) LAUTIER
Mérou (349) SAUMADE
Racanel (019) CUILLE frères
Fayssal ALLAM
Radouane ERRIK
Bastien FOUR
Alexandre GLEIZE
Romain GROS
Julien OUFFE
Lahcene OUTARKA
Hadrien POUJOL
Julien REY
Boris SANCHIS
Benjamin VILLARD
août
10 août 2012
Etalons Benjamin BENOIT
Frederic BOYER
Joan GAILLARDET
Thomas ROIG
Nicolas TORTEL
septembre
30 septembre 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
30 septembre 2012
As Baryton (244) LAUTIER
Mirabeau (065) SAINT-PIERRE
Tancrède (479) NICOLLIN
Titien (430) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Pourpier (514) SAUMADE
Chamboa (456) BON
Marquis (609) CHAUVET
Radouane ERRIK
Bastien FOUR
Damien MOUTET
Hadrien POUJOL
Boris SANCHIS
Benjamin VILLARD
Nicolas VIOLET
avril
7 avril 2013
Muguet d'Or
As Saphir (373) SAUMADE
Colvert (418) CHAUVET
Azzaro (324) LAGARDE Bernard
Organdi (298) PLO
Estepous (401) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Clodomir (259) BON
Pourpier (514) SAUMADE
Sabri ALLOUANI
Romain BRUSCHET
Amine CHEKHKHADE
Radouane ERRIK
Maxime FAVIER
Bastien FOUR
Jerome MARTIN
Damien MOUTET
Hadrien POUJOL
Boris SANCHIS
Benjamin VILLARD
21 avril 2013
Muguet d'Or
As Marco-Mau (265) RAYNAUD
Matute (905) SAINT-ANTOINE
Caelius (525) ESPELLY-BLANC
Pasteur (128) FABRE-MAILHAN
Valmont (938) LAUTIER
Pélican (507) NICOLLIN
Méthode (410) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Sabri ALLOUANI
Amine CHEKHKHADE
Radouane ERRIK
Bastien FOUR
Damien MOUTET
Julien OUFFE
Lahcene OUTARKA
Hadrien POUJOL
Boris SANCHIS
Benjamin VILLARD
mai
5 mai 2013
Muguet d'Or
As Nizam (230) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Géricault (013) CHAUVET
Hauturier (330) FABRE-MAILHAN
Picaros (455) CUILLE frères
Baryton (244) LAUTIER
Rodin (911) DES BAUMELLES
Méphisto (309) SAUMADE
Sabri ALLOUANI
Anthony AYME
Amine CHEKHKHADE
Radouane ERRIK
Maxime FAVIER
Bastien FOUR
Romain GROS
Jerome MARTIN
Damien MOUTET
Boris SANCHIS
Benjamin VILLARD
juillet
13 juillet 2013
Trophée Marcel Estellon
Avenir Sargahon (551) NICOLLIN
Blad de Luno (627) LAURENT
Benvengu (072) NICOLLIN
Cassius (604) LAURENT
Othello (706) NICOLLIN
Pacha (634) LAURENT
Loic ALARCON
Joan GAILLARDET
David MAUREL
David MOINE
Jean-louis RICCI
Nicolas VIOLET
14 juillet 2013
Trophée de l'association Camarina
As Arrogant (308) SAUMADE
Tiralou (430) LAUTIER
Yvan (020) LOU PANTAI
Brutus (255) LAUTIER
Scipion (525) SAUMADE
Ratis (560) RAYNAUD
Greco (644) SAINT-ANTOINE
Jeremy ALIAGA
Fayssal ALLAM
Sabri ALLOUANI
Loic AUZOLLE
Guillaume CANO
Amine CHEKHKHADE
Radouane ERRIK
Jerome MARTIN
Hadrien POUJOL
Boris SANCHIS
Benjamin VILLARD
21 juillet 2013
Palme d'Or
As Titien (430) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Banaru (027) FABRE-MAILHAN
Valmont (938) LAUTIER
Athor (218) DAUMAS & fils
Pélican (507) NICOLLIN
Pourpier (514) SAUMADE
Jeremy ALIAGA
Fayssal ALLAM
Sabri ALLOUANI
Loic AUZOLLE
Anthony AYME
Amine CHEKHKHADE
Radouane ERRIK
Jerome MARTIN
Boris SANCHIS
Benjamin VILLARD
25 juillet 2013
Palme d'Or
As Indien (346) CUILLE frères
Loubard (336) CUILLE frères
Molière (236) CUILLE frères
Mignon (349) CUILLE frères
Horacio (443) CUILLE frères
Guépard (134) CUILLE frères
Mégot () CUILLE frères
Jeremy ALIAGA
Fayssal ALLAM
Sabri ALLOUANI
Loic AUZOLLE
Anthony AYME
Amine CHEKHKHADE
Radouane ERRIK
Romain GROS
Jerome MARTIN
Boris SANCHIS
Benjamin VILLARD
29 juillet 2013
Palme d'Or
As Géricault (013) CHAUVET
Marcellin (959) ROUQUETTE
Escamillo (456) RAYNAUD
Agassoun (110) BLANC
Moustic (630) RICHEBOIS
Germinal (572) LAUTIER
Marcia ou Marcias (443) FABRE-MAILHAN
Jeremy ALIAGA
Fayssal ALLAM
Sabri ALLOUANI
Loic AUZOLLE
Amine CHEKHKHADE
Radouane ERRIK
Romain GROS
Jerome MARTIN
David SABATIER
Boris SANCHIS
Benjamin VILLARD
septembre
29 septembre 2013
Avenir
0 | 20