Bouvine et Traditions
Bouvino e Tradicioun
 

Calendrier

« juin 2022 »
L M M J V S D
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 1 2 3
 

 

Accueil du site > Arenes > BEAUCAIRE

Arene : BEAUCAIRE

date
Trophée
type Taureaux Raseteurs
avril
6 avril 2014
Muguet d'Or
As Sisco (617) LAURENT
Cyrano (611) LAURENT
Troubadour (615) LAURENT
Cassius (604) LAURENT
Teflon (616) LAURENT
Bizet (621) LAURENT
Jupiter (619) LAURENT
Loic AUZOLLE
Amine CHEKHKHADE
Radouane ERRIK
Maxime FAVIER
Bastien FOUR
Alexandre GLEIZE
Hadrien POUJOL
Jean-louis RICCI
David SABATIER
Boris SANCHIS
mai
4 mai 2014
Muguet d'Or
As Galapian (243) LAUTIER
Cocagne (606) SAUMADE
Vison (525) CUILLE frères
Pharmacien (521) CUILLE frères
Cardinal (601) LAUTIER
Pourpier (514) SAUMADE
Orion (529) SAINT-ANTOINE
Fayssal ALLAM
Loic AUZOLLE
Amine CHEKHKHADE
Radouane ERRIK
Maxime FAVIER
Bastien FOUR
Hadrien POUJOL
Julien REY
David SABATIER
Boris SANCHIS
25 mai 2014
Muguet d'Or
As Mouret (426) FOURNIER et fils
Castor (701) SAUMADE
Banaru (507) DU RHONE
Quassard (407) PLO
Toscan (415) CHAUVET
Rabolio (712) FABRE-MAILHAN
Trancarel (167) BON
Loic ALARCON
Fayssal ALLAM
Loic AUZOLLE
Anthony AYME
Amine CHEKHKHADE
Bastien FOUR
Romain MASCARIN
Sofiane RASSIR
Julien REY
Boris SANCHIS
juillet
12 juillet 2014
Trophée Marcel Estellon
Avenir Rigau (601) GILLET
Janeiro (240) RICARD
Tonin (627) GILLET
Orloff (472) RICARD
Sévillan (842) GILLET
Tadorne (760) RICARD
Marc BOURNEL
El Hajjouji FOUAD
Jerome MARTIN
David MAUREL
Jeremy SOLER
Smain ZBIRI
13 juillet 2014
Palme d'Or
As Bélagio (529) SAUMADE
Canio (519) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Baryton (244) LAUTIER
Rudy (645) LA GALERE
Greco (644) SAINT-ANTOINE
Scipion (525) SAUMADE
Icare (418) PAULIN
Loic AUZOLLE
Anthony AYME
Amine CHEKHKHADE
Radouane ERRIK
Maxime FAVIER
Bastien FOUR
Zakaria KATIF
Hadrien POUJOL
Julien REY
Boris SANCHIS
20 juillet 2014
Palme d'Or
Avenir
20 juillet 2014
Palme d'Argent
Avenir Elégant (637) LAUTIER
Charron (719) SAINT-PIERRE
Ubaye () PAULIN
Mandarin (519) CUILLE frères
Béchet (423) SAUMADE
Quarante sous (818) SAINT-ANTOINE
Loic ALARCON
Jamal BOUHARGANE
Kevin CAIZERGUES
Jeremy LAFARE
David MAUREL
Thomas ROIG
Nicolas VIOLET
Smain ZBIRI
24 juillet 2014
Palme d'Or
As
28 juillet 2014
Palme d'Or
As
septembre
28 septembre 2014
Souvenir Marius Gardiol
Avenir
0 | 20