Bouvine et Traditions
Bouvino e Tradicioun
 

Calendrier

« août 2019 »
L M M J V S D
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 

 

Accueil du site > Arenes > BELLEGARDE

Arene : BELLEGARDE

date
Trophée
type Taureaux Raseteurs
mai
6 mai 2012
Avenir
16 mai 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
17 mai 2012
Trophée Louis Thiers
Avenir Mazarin (108) DU JONCAS
Scipion (594) ESPELLY-BLANC
Centurion () NAVARRO
Ponsini () DU JONCAS
Criquet (592) ESPELLY-BLANC
Titus (017) NAVARRO
Farid ALIAOUI
Mickael CHARNELET
Joan GAILLARDET
Anthony GAUTIER
Jean Michel LAURENT
Damien MARTINEZ
Jeremy PINTER
Yoand PRADIER
18 mai 2012
Etalons Mickael CHARNELET
Cedric MIRALLES
Nicolas OLESKEVICH
Sebastien ORANGE
Jeremy PINTER
19 mai 2012
Avenir Raimu (302) FABRE-MAILHAN
Pernen (419) LOU PANTAI
Ibis (302) FELIX
Méphisto (345) PUJOL frères
Gozier (345) DE LAYALLE
Apollon (522) BON
Perdigau (552) BRIAUX
Jeremy ALIAGA
Romain GROS
Jerome MARTIN
Cedric MIRALLES
Jeremy PINTER
Benjamin VILLARD
juin
27 juin 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
octobre
12 octobre 2012
Avenir HT
19 octobre 2012
Avenir HT Arrogant (308) SAUMADE
Lou Razil (221) SAINT-PIERRE
Cassius (604) LAURENT
Belèu (307) LOU PANTAI
Ivanhoé (426) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Farot (656) FABRE-MAILHAN
Pacha I () LAURENT
Romain BRUSCHET
Christophe CLARION
Allan DAUMAS
Jerome MARTIN
David MOINE
Jeremy PINTER
Marc SANCHEZ
Benjamin VILLARD
20 octobre 2012
Trophée de la ville
Avenir HT Vassaire () DES CORREGES
Quasimodo (334) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Tarsier (608) LAGARDE Bernard
Véran (224) ALLARD
Perdigau (552) BRIAUX
Oenologue (523) CUILLE frères
Hermès () LAUTIER
Fayssal ALLAM
Romain BRUSCHET
Christophe CLARION
El Hajjouji FOUAD
Bastien FOUR
Jeremy PINTER
Marc SANCHEZ
Boris SANCHIS
Benjamin VILLARD
21 octobre 2012
Clairette d'Or
Avenir HT Hérode (378) DU JONCAS
Lou Frai (556) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Arès (016) LAUTIER
Eigadié (536) BLANC
Cassieu (203) DIDELOT
Tiennou (630) LA GALERE
Anthony AYME
Kevin CARTALADE
Charles CHANAT
Mohamed CHIG
David MOINE
Jeremy PINTER
Marc SANCHEZ
28 octobre 2012
Trophée Jean Biesse
As HT
mai
9 mai 2013
Etalons
11 mai 2013
As Périclès (091) NICOLLIN
Gallicianais (259) BRIAUX
Mérou (349) SAUMADE
Athor (218) DAUMAS & fils
Castellas (329) FABRE-MAILHAN
Tassou (160) CUILLE frères
Sabri ALLOUANI
Loic AUZOLLE
Romain BRUSCHET
Amine CHEKHKHADE
Radouane ERRIK
Maxime FAVIER
Bastien FOUR
Hadrien POUJOL
Boris SANCHIS
juin
12 juin 2013
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
octobre
10 octobre 2013
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
11 octobre 2013
TJ
12 octobre 2013
Avenir HT Sango (313) DIDELOT
Armaghenon (470) SALIERENE
Malaga (426) LAUTIER
Vosgien (588) AUBANEL-BARONCELLI
Boncoeur (520) LOU PANTAI
Chacha (563) THIBAUD frères
Pinsate (756) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Fayssal ALLAM
Loic AUZOLLE
Anthony AYME
Rodolphe ROUX
Marc SANCHEZ
17 octobre 2013
Avenir HT
18 octobre 2013
Trophée de la ville
Avenir HT Vaunageol (303) SAINT-PIERRE
Purpan (653) FABRE-MAILHAN
Albator (303) ROUSSEAU
Nîmois (418) BRIAUX
Algard (618) JANIN
Péléon (706) DAUMAS & fils
Loic AUZOLLE
Medhi BELGOURARI
Dimitri FOUGERE
Zakaria KATIF
Rudy MARQUIS
David MOINE
Hadrien POUJOL
19 octobre 2013
Trophée de la ville
Avenir HT Dilun (073) FABRE-MAILHAN
Lion (406) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Pélican (507) NICOLLIN
Néron (379) LAUTIER
Bayle (592) VINUESA
Castor (701) SAUMADE
Milhaudois () LAGARDE Bernard
Fayssal ALLAM
Loic AUZOLLE
Medhi BELGOURARI
Dimitri FOUGERE
Zakaria KATIF
Rudy MARQUIS
David MOINE
Hadrien POUJOL
0 | 20