Bouvine et Traditions
Bouvino e Tradicioun
 

Calendrier

« octobre 2019 »
L M M J V S D
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
 

 

Accueil du site > Arenes > BOUILLARGUES

Arene : BOUILLARGUES

date
Trophée
type Taureaux Raseteurs
mars
17 mars 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
18 mars 2012
Avenir HT
juin
15 juin 2012
Ligue Provence
16 juin 2012
Emboules
17 juin 2012
TJ
août
3 août 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
5 août 2012
Souvenir André Batte
Avenir Mouisset (254) RAYNAUD
Loubet (105) ESPELLY-BLANC
Aladin (107) NICOLLIN
Hérode (378) DU JONCAS
Rastignac (509) DU RHONE
Patou (616) L'OCCITANE
Guillaume CANO
Allan DAUMAS
Joan GAILLARDET
David MOINE
Olivier RUIZ
Patrice THIERRY
septembre
21 septembre 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
22 septembre 2012
Avenir Cassieu (203) DIDELOT
Larqué (201) DIDELOT
Piazza (214) DIDELOT
Vercors (572) DIDELOT
Salme (646) DIDELOT
Tango (201) DIDELOT
Romain BRUSCHET
Charles CHANAT
Dimitri FOUGERE
Mickael GOUGEON
David MOINE
Yoand PRADIER
Patrice THIERRY
octobre
27 octobre 2012
les Espoirs de Camargue
Avenir HT Sérapis (646) PLO
Alcazar (634) CHAPELLE
Salme (646) DIDELOT
Zingaro (761) LAUTIER
Padilla (704) DU RHONE
Saphir (705) DU BRESTALOU
Jazz (623) HERVAS
Guillaume CANO
Charles CHANAT
David MOINE
Jean Henri OUDJIT
Sofiane RASSIR
Olivier RUIZ
Christophe SAVAJANO
mars
16 mars 2013
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
17 mars 2013
Souvenir André Dupuis
Avenir HT
juin
16 juin 2013
TJ
août
2 août 2013
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
4 août 2013
Souvenir André Batte
Avenir Poker (302) PLO
Caruso (628) LAUTIER
Diamant (285) DE L'ARGENTIERE
Calada (732) CHAPELLE
Tango (201) DIDELOT
Noi (669) DES CHANOINES
Romain GUIN
Remy IBARRA
David MAUREL
Guillaume PEREZ
Olivier RUIZ
Benjamin SABOT
septembre
20 septembre 2013
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
octobre
26 octobre 2013
les Espoirs de Camargue
Avenir HT Charron (719) SAINT-PIERRE
Miro (856) ESPELLY-BLANC
Steward () HERVAS
Bounias (819) DU RHONE
Bramasset () CUILLE frères
Triffis (763) PLO
Lou Pape (828) DIDELOT
Jamal BOUHARGANE
Marc BOURNEL
Joan GAILLARDET
Rudy MARQUIS
David MAUREL
David MOINE
Thomas ROIG
mars
9 mars 2014
Souvenir André Dupuis
Avenir HT Vaunageol (303) SAINT-PIERRE
Gabian (701) DU RHONE
Teissoun (705) PLO
Rafiot (523) HERVAS
Gajan (440) THIBAUD frères
Quentin (705) L'OCCITANE
Noi (669) DES CHANOINES
Nabil BENAFITOU
Yoand PRADIER
Jean-louis RICCI
Thomas ROIG
Olivier RUIZ
Benjamin SABOT
Jeremy SOLER
Patrice THIERRY
juin
13 juin 2014
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
15 juin 2014
TJ
0 | 20