Bouvine et Traditions
Bouvino e Tradicioun
 

Calendrier

« octobre 2019 »
L M M J V S D
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
 

 

Accueil du site > Arenes > LUNEL

Arene : LUNEL

date
Trophée
type Taureaux Raseteurs
avril
1er avril 2012
Trophée Pescalune
As Titouan (936) CUILLE frères
Molière (236) CUILLE frères
Indien (346) CUILLE frères
Mignon (349) CUILLE frères
Racanel (019) CUILLE frères
Guépard (134) CUILLE frères
Sabri ALLOUANI
Adil BENAFITOU
Amine CHEKHKHADE
Radouane ERRIK
Damien MOUTET
Hicham OUFDIL
Julien OUFFE
Lahcene OUTARKA
Hadrien POUJOL
Benjamin VILLARD
9 avril 2012
Trophée Pescalune
As Embrun (061) NICOLLIN
Pluvier (307) NICOLLIN
Nicolas (523) JANIN
Fanfaroun (124) NICOLLIN
Sugar (526) SAINT-GABRIEL
Sylvérado (521) SAINT-GABRIEL
Tancrède (479) NICOLLIN
Sabri ALLOUANI
Anthony AYME
Adil BENAFITOU
Amine CHEKHKHADE
Romain GROS
Julien OUFFE
Lahcene OUTARKA
Hadrien POUJOL
Benjamin VILLARD
mai
28 mai 2012
As Arrogant (308) SAUMADE
Marco-Mau (265) RAYNAUD
Villazon (432) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Mignon (349) CUILLE frères
Escamillo (456) RAYNAUD
Ratis (560) RAYNAUD
Sabri ALLOUANI
Adil BENAFITOU
Radouane ERRIK
Lahcene OUTARKA
Hadrien POUJOL
Mathieu SCHULLER
Benjamin VILLARD
Nicolas VIOLET
29 mai 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
juillet
8 juillet 2012
As Grégau (907) SAUMADE
Angélo (398) AUBANEL-BARONCELLI
Athor (218) DAUMAS & fils
Garlan (055) DES BAUMELLES
Méphisto (309) SAUMADE
Guépard (134) CUILLE frères
Clodomir (259) BON
Anthony AYME
Adil BENAFITOU
Christophe CLARION
Radouane ERRIK
Bastien FOUR
Julien OUFFE
Lahcene OUTARKA
Julien REY
Boris SANCHIS
Benjamin VILLARD
12 juillet 2012
Trophée Roger Damour
As Marcellin (959) ROUQUETTE
Jivago (310) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Eros (114) RICARD
Pescaire (416) LAGARDE Bernard
Césarion (216) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Suéno (515) ROUQUETTE
Anthony AYME
Adil BENAFITOU
Christophe CLARION
Radouane ERRIK
Julien OUFFE
Lahcene OUTARKA
Julien REY
Boris SANCHIS
Benjamin VILLARD
14 juillet 2012
Trophée du Muscat
As Saphir (373) SAUMADE
Embrun (061) NICOLLIN
Regain (340) DES BAUMELLES
Sugar (526) SAINT-GABRIEL
Oméga (126) RICARD
Calendau (343) SAINT-PIERRE
Anthony AYME
Adil BENAFITOU
Radouane ERRIK
Julien OUFFE
Lahcene OUTARKA
Boris SANCHIS
Mathieu SCHULLER
Benjamin VILLARD
octobre
7 octobre 2012
Trophée de lAvenir
Avenir Boer (422) L'OCCITANE
Colvert (418) CHAUVET
Marcia ou Marcias (443) FABRE-MAILHAN
Horacio (443) CUILLE frères
Scipion (525) SAUMADE
Ulmet (511) BLANC
Icare (418) PAULIN
Jeremy ALIAGA
Fayssal ALLAM
Guillaume CANO
Lucas FAURE
Maxime FAVIER
El Hajjouji FOUAD
Joan GAILLARDET
Anthony GAUTIER
Jerome MARTIN
Jean Henri OUDJIT
Yoand PRADIER
21 octobre 2012
As HT
21 octobre 2012
Souvenir Jean Calvet
As HT
novembre
4 novembre 2012
Trophée Pescalune
As HT
4 novembre 2012
As HT
mars
24 mars 2013
As HT
avril
1er avril 2013
As
mai
20 mai 2013
As Rio (008) BON
Nicolas (523) JANIN
Amadeus (431) LAUTIER
Sparagus (330) JANIN
Eliodor (135) LAUTIER
Chamboa (456) BON
Bitterois (802) ROUQUETTE
Sabri ALLOUANI
Adil BENAFITOU
Amine CHEKHKHADE
Christophe CLARION
Lucas FAURE
Maxime FAVIER
Sidi MEBAREK
Hadrien POUJOL
Benjamin VILLARD
juillet
18 juillet 2013
Trophée Roger Damour
As Django (537) SAUMADE
Boléro (834) LAFON Jean
Ivanhoé (426) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Sparagus (330) JANIN
Méphisto (309) SAUMADE
Platon (533) NICOLLIN
Jeremy ALIAGA
Sabri ALLOUANI
Loic AUZOLLE
Romain BRUSCHET
Amine CHEKHKHADE
Radouane ERRIK
Victor JOURDAN
Jerome MARTIN
Hadrien POUJOL
Benjamin VILLARD
20 juillet 2013
Trophée du Muscat
As Icare (418) PAULIN
Festejaire (521) DES BAUMELLES
Sylvérado (521) SAINT-GABRIEL
Baroudeur (411) MARTINI
Garlan (055) DES BAUMELLES
Sugar (526) SAINT-GABRIEL
Erasme (508) CUILLE frères
Jeremy ALIAGA
Sabri ALLOUANI
Loic AUZOLLE
Anthony AYME
Romain BRUSCHET
Radouane ERRIK
Jerome MARTIN
Sidi MEBAREK
Hadrien POUJOL
octobre
20 octobre 2013
Souvenir Jean Calvet
Avenir HT Bélagio (529) SAUMADE
Queyras (432) PAULIN
Vibre (592) LAFON Jean
Mesrine (590) VINUESA
Beefater (522) RICARD
Petrus (615) L'OCCITANE
Dalloz (506) CUILLE frères
Sabri ALLOUANI
Ilias BENAFITOU
Radouane ERRIK
Maxime FAVIER
Cyril GARCIA
Frederic JOCKIN
Zakaria KATIF
Jerome MARTIN
Hadrien POUJOL
novembre
3 novembre 2013
Trophée Pescalune
As HT Titien (430) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Athor (218) DAUMAS & fils
Sparagus (330) JANIN
Sylvérado (521) SAINT-GABRIEL
Horacio (443) CUILLE frères
Camérone (402) PAULIN
Chamboa (456) BON
Fayssal ALLAM
Sabri ALLOUANI
Romain BRUSCHET
Guillaume CANO
Maxime FAVIER
Zakaria KATIF
Jerome MARTIN
Hicham OUFDIL
Hadrien POUJOL
Sofiane RASSIR
avril
13 avril 2014
Trophée Pescalune
As Loubard (336) CUILLE frères
Molière (236) CUILLE frères
Mignon (349) CUILLE frères
Horacio (443) CUILLE frères
Notaire (503) CUILLE frères
Erasme (508) CUILLE frères
Modiano (522) CUILLE frères
Jeremy ALIAGA
Sabri ALLOUANI
Loic AUZOLLE
Anthony AYME
Amine CHEKHKHADE
Christophe CLARION
Radouane ERRIK
Maxime FAVIER
Victor JOURDAN
Zakaria KATIF
Hadrien POUJOL
0 | 20