Bouvine et Traditions
Bouvino e Tradicioun
 

Calendrier

« août 2019 »
L M M J V S D
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 

 

Accueil du site > Arenes > CABANNES

Arene : CABANNES

date
Trophée
type Taureaux Raseteurs
avril
8 avril 2012
Avenir Sango (313) DIDELOT
Antonin (442) SAINT-GERMAIN
Beauvoisinois (412) CAVALLINI
Balzac (326) FABRE-MAILHAN
Fouquet (704) CHABALLIER
Cadoret (602) DU BRESTALOU
Gaugalino (018) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Frederic BOYER
Maxime FAVIER
Jeremy LAFARE
David MOINE
Yoand PRADIER
Olivier RUIZ
David SABATIER
15 avril 2012
Avenir Mourven (520) GILLET
Fouchet (015) NAVARRO
Alcazar (634) CHAPELLE
Jubilé (735) RAYNAUD
Beefater (522) RICARD
Noble (440) LAUTIER
Laurier (745) RICHEBOIS
Aurelien BOUDOUIN
Frederic BOYER
Fabien GRAMMATICO
Jeremy LAFARE
Florian LOPEZ
Damien MARTINEZ
David MOINE
David SABATIER
Patrice THIERRY
25 avril 2012
Ligue Provence
mai
12 mai 2012
Trophée Toutentub
Etalons Farid ALIAOUI
Aurelien BOUDOUIN
Frederic BOYER
Florent CARCANAGUE
Thibaud DOUVILLE
Nicolas TORTEL
juillet
20 juillet 2012
Trophée Toutentub
Etalons Farid ALIAOUI
Aurelien BOUDOUIN
Frederic BOYER
Florent CARCANAGUE
Mohamed CHIG
Florian LOPEZ
David MOINE
21 juillet 2012
Trophée Louis Thiers
Avenir Tamelier (752) CAILLAN
Lignac (533) LA GALERE
Vicois (647) LA GALERE
Dakkar (758) CAILLAN
Eylau (572) LA GALERE
Alchimiste (761) CAILLAN
Frederic BOYER
Mohamed CHIG
Christophe CLARION
Maxime FAVIER
Jeremy LAFARE
David MOINE
Yoand PRADIER
Sofiane RASSIR
24 juillet 2012
Vaches Cocardieres Carioca (415) RAYNAUD
Eva (063) RICARD
Sabrina (040) LA GALERE
Moustelle (508) CHAPELLE
Hirondelle (525) CHAUVET
Gaia (601) CHABALLIER
Marquise () DES BAUMELLES
Mireille (811) DE LAYALLE
Frederic BOYER
Mohamed CHIG
Christophe CLARION
Thibaud DOUVILLE
Jeremy LAFARE
David MOINE
Rodolphe ROUX
25 juillet 2012
Coupe de Provence
Avenir Gozier (345) DE LAYALLE
Quolibet (439) PLO
Banaru () LAUTIER
Martegau (702) CHAUVET
Pirate (630) LOU PANTAI
Cruchot (522) LA GALERE
Filou (608) DES BAUMELLES
Christophe CLARION
Maxime FAVIER
Florian LOPEZ
David MOINE
Yoand PRADIER
Rodolphe ROUX
David SABATIER
septembre
29 septembre 2012
Trophée Louis Thiers
Avenir
octobre
28 octobre 2012
Avenir HT
mars
16 mars 2013
Avenir HT Bécasson (604) CHAUVET
Forest (539) RIBAUD Christian
Galopin (637) FABRE-MAILHAN
Tamino (359) NAVARRO
Tango (201) DIDELOT
Caruso (628) LAUTIER
Milord (809) CHAUVET
Thibaud DOUVILLE
Bastien FOUR
Alexandre GLEIZE
Jerome MARTIN
Damien MARTIN-COCHER
David MOINE
Romain MONDY
Nicolas OLESKEVICH
Jean-louis RICCI
Olivier RUIZ
Sylvain SALINESI
31 mars 2013
Coupe de Provence
Avenir Chènebier (207) CAVALLINI
Canaille (742) RICHEBOIS
Couet (421) CHAUVET
Craven (425) GILLET
Dagobert (437) LAUTIER
Calada (732) CHAPELLE
Triton (7118) PLO
Frederic BOYER
Mohamed CHIG
Joffrey FERRIOL
Joan GAILLARDET
David MAUREL
David MOINE
Romain MONDY
Smain ZBIRI
avril
14 avril 2013
Compétition Petits Manadiers
Avenir Fanfan (207) CAILLAN
Galoubet (702) GROS
Catulin (438) SAINT-GERMAIN
Roussillon (553) PLO
Fidèle (640) BEC
Ramier (706) DU BRESTALOU
Tamaris (841) AGU
Jamal BOUHARGANE
Frederic BOYER
Mohamed CHIG
Anthony GAUTIER
David MOINE
Yoand PRADIER
Benjamin SABOT
Smain ZBIRI
24 avril 2013
Trophée Louis Thiers
Ligue Provence
mai
18 mai 2013
Trophée Toutentub
Etalons
juillet
26 juillet 2013
Trophée Toutentub
Etalons
27 juillet 2013
Trident d'Or
Avenir Camarie (710) NICOLLIN
Calisson (634) FOURNIER et fils
Saladin (679) NICOLLIN
Roi (753) FOURNIER et fils
Intrépide (703) NICOLLIN
Catalan (704) FOURNIER et fils
Loic ALARCON
Farid ALIAOUI
Frederic BOYER
Mohamed CHIG
Thomas ROIG
Boris SANCHIS
30 juillet 2013
Coupe de Provence
Vaches Cocardieres
31 juillet 2013
Coupe de Provence
Avenir St Louis (410) LOU PANTAI
Canalet (291) BLANC
Rastignac (509) DU RHONE
Lillet (244) RICARD
Marquis (267) DES BAUMELLES
Mimosa (406) DE LAYALLE
Farfadet (538) LA GALERE
Mohamed CHIG
Christophe CLARION
El Hajjouji FOUAD
Joan GAILLARDET
Anthony GAUTIER
Jeremy LAFARE
David MOINE
Yoand PRADIER
septembre
27 septembre 2013
Ligue Provence
0 | 20