Bouvine et Traditions
Bouvino e Tradicioun
 

Calendrier

« août 2019 »
L M M J V S D
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 

 

Accueil du site > Arenes > CAISSARGUES

Arene : CAISSARGUES

date
Trophée
type Taureaux Raseteurs
mars
3 mars 2012
TJ
avril
14 avril 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
15 avril 2012
Trident d'Or
Avenir Sergio () DU GRAND SALAN
Justin (522) SALIERENE
Nanou (510) SALIERENE
Brennus (620) DU GRAND SALAN
Rescator (506) DU GRAND SALAN
Akhénaton (608) SALIERENE
Guillaume CANO
Charles CHANAT
Mickael CHARNELET
Ludovic GARCIA
David MAUREL
Sebastien ORANGE
Olivier RUIZ
mai
26 mai 2012
Avenir Lou Marquès (361) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Vigneron () THIBAUD frères
Gangster () RICHEBOIS
Revoulun (407) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Gajan (440) THIBAUD frères
Calèu (617) RICHEBOIS
Kevin CAIZERGUES
Guillaume CANO
Ludovic GARCIA
Michael MATRAY
Rodolphe ROUX
Olivier RUIZ
Thibaud SERVIERE
27 mai 2012
Avenir Néron (379) LAUTIER
Diamant (285) DE L'ARGENTIERE
Olibrius (287) PLO
Galapian (243) LAUTIER
Camus (470) DE L'ARGENTIERE
Pagnol (312) PLO
Mehdi ANANE
Kevin CAIZERGUES
Guillaume CANO
Michael MATRAY
Rodolphe ROUX
Olivier RUIZ
Thibaud SERVIERE
28 mai 2012
Avenir Batelier (228) RIBAUD Christian
Végas (613) BON
Ourasi (259) LA GALERE
Sandéro (504) RIBAUD Christian
Macao (118) LA GALERE
Campouse (659) BON
Farid ALIAOUI
Mehdi ANANE
Guillaume CANO
Michael MATRAY
Rodolphe ROUX
Olivier RUIZ
Thibaud SERVIERE
juillet
6 juillet 2012
Emboules
mars
23 mars 2013
TJ
avril
20 avril 2013
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
21 avril 2013
Trident d'Or
Avenir Daguet (709) LOU PANTAI
Cortex (716) DES BAUMELLES
Boncoeur (520) LOU PANTAI
Filou (608) DES BAUMELLES
Optimus (605) DES BAUMELLES
Mistral (623) LOU PANTAI
Charles CHANAT
Mohamed CHIG
Anthony GAUTIER
ARNAUD PEREZ
Thomas ROIG
Olivier RUIZ
Freddy SABDE
mai
18 mai 2013
Avenir
19 mai 2013
Avenir Capoulié (359) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Tricheur (247) LAUTIER
Tango (201) DIDELOT
Rabina (182) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Galapian (243) LAUTIER
Voltéo (527) DIDELOT
Guillaume CANO
Victor JOURDAN
Rudy MARQUIS
Yannick PEREZ
Jean-louis RICCI
Rodolphe ROUX
Olivier RUIZ
David SABATIER
20 mai 2013
Prix des Commerçants et Artisans
Avenir Fan-fan (024) CHAPELLE
Chacha (563) THIBAUD frères
Manolo (363) LA GALERE
Sphinx (712) CHAPELLE
Gajan (440) THIBAUD frères
Verdi (575) LA GALERE
Guillaume CANO
Fabien GRAMMATICO
Victor JOURDAN
Yannick PEREZ
Jean-louis RICCI
Rodolphe ROUX
Olivier RUIZ
Nicolas VIOLET
mars
8 mars 2014
TJ
5 avril 2014
TJ
avril
26 avril 2014
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
27 avril 2014
Trident d'Or
Avenir Cousin (932) DU RHONE
Apache (915) CAILLAN
Ruscassier (808) CAILLAN
Bounias (819) DU RHONE
Padilla (704) DU RHONE
Chicharito (909) CAILLAN
Frederic BOYER
Guillaume CANO
Anthony GAUTIER
Yannick PEREZ
Olivier RUIZ
Smain ZBIRI
juin
7 juin 2014
Prix des Commerçants et Artisans
Avenir Poker (302) PLO
Marin (502) CUILLE frères
Orloff (472) RICARD
Pagnol (312) PLO
Isoard (703) CUILLE frères
Tadorne (760) RICARD
Marc BOURNEL
Guillaume CANO
Christophe CLARION
Victor JOURDAN
Yannick PEREZ
Jean-louis RICCI
Olivier RUIZ
Benjamin SABOT
8 juin 2014
Avenir Lou Mamai (646) ESPELLY-BLANC
Germinal (572) LAUTIER
Vivaneau (582) DIDELOT
Péu-Se (652) ESPELLY-BLANC
Aristide (552) LAUTIER
Voltéo (527) DIDELOT
Marc BOURNEL
Guillaume CANO
Victor JOURDAN
Yannick PEREZ
Jean-louis RICCI
Smain ZBIRI
9 juin 2014
Prix des Commerçants et Artisans
Avenir Grazielito (329) CHAPELLE
Queribus (704) L'OCCITANE
Chacha (563) THIBAUD frères
Calada (732) CHAPELLE
Gajan (440) THIBAUD frères
Quentin (705) L'OCCITANE
Marc BOURNEL
Guillaume CANO
Victor JOURDAN
Yannick PEREZ
Jean-louis RICCI
Jeremy SOLER
Smain ZBIRI
0 | 20