Bouvine et Traditions
Bouvino e Tradicioun
 

Calendrier

« août 2019 »
L M M J V S D
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 

 

Accueil du site > Arenes > CODOGNAN

Arene : CODOGNAN

date
Trophée
type Taureaux Raseteurs
avril
28 avril 2012
Trophée du Rhôny
Avenir Meillerio (632) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Elzéar (508) NICOLLIN
Boumian (528) CUILLE frères
Lino (626) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Pharmacien (521) CUILLE frères
Cabidoule () NICOLLIN
Vergézois (844) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Guillaume CANO
Amine CHEKHKHADE
Radouane ERRIK
Guillaume PEREZ
Rodolphe ROUX
Marc SANCHEZ
Thibaud SERVIERE
juin
15 juin 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
16 juin 2012
Vaches Cocardieres Rassade (102) RAYNAUD
Christine (210) LA GALERE
Tara (015) DES BAUMELLES
Mouette (028) SAINT-PIERRE
Ambre (543) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Arlatenco (113) SALIERENE
Sybille (481) DU TERNEN
Gravesonnaise (403) CAILLAN
Cyril CASTEL
Thibaud DOUVILLE
Stephan FARGIER
Jeremy LAFARE
Jean-louis RICCI
Rodolphe ROUX
Sylvain SALINESI
17 juin 2012
Souvenir Patrick Aumède
Avenir Garbin (572) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Wagram (668) CYR
Raimana (906) CAVALLINI
Pirate (630) LOU PANTAI
Armaghenon (470) SALIERENE
Nîmois (418) BRIAUX
Cuzco (710) LAGARDE Bernard
Stephan FARGIER
Anthony GAUTIER
Jean Baptiste GRANIER
Frederic JOCKIN
ARNAUD PEREZ
Rodolphe ROUX
Sylvain SALINESI
Benjamin VALETTE
20 juin 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
21 juin 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
22 juin 2012
Gisèle (348) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Noëlle (407) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Thérésa (448) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Mazette (540) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Meillerio (632) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Fonfon (613) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Ellora () BLATIERE-BESSAC
Thibaud DOUVILLE
Jerome MARTIN
ARNAUD PEREZ
Rodolphe ROUX
Sylvain SALINESI
Thibaud SERVIERE
23 juin 2012
Avenir Prosper (516) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Sisley (408) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Euréka (518) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Sifflet (903) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Canio (519) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Danilo () BLATIERE-BESSAC
Lion (406) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Fayssal ALLAM
Marc BOUSANQUET
Mickael GOUGEON
Jean Michel LAURENT
ARNAUD PEREZ
Rodolphe ROUX
Olivier RUIZ
24 juin 2012
TN Thibaud DOUVILLE
Stephan FARGIER
Mickael GOUGEON
Sylvain SALINESI
septembre
22 septembre 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
avril
13 avril 2013
Vaches Cocardieres
27 avril 2013
Trophée du Rhôny
Avenir
juin
14 juin 2013
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
15 juin 2013
Trophée Philippe Thiers
Vaches Cocardieres
16 juin 2013
Souvenir Patrick Aumède
Avenir Mercure (6026) VITOU frères
Wagram (668) CYR
Nanou (510) SALIERENE
Gévaudan (606) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Arcanel (316) LAGARDE Bernard
Perdigau (552) BRIAUX
Mistral (623) LOU PANTAI
Stephan FARGIER
Joffrey FERRIOL
Anthony GAUTIER
Zakaria KATIF
Mathieu MARQUIER
Guillaume PEREZ
Jean-louis RICCI
Sylvain SALINESI
19 juin 2013
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
19 juin 2013
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
20 juin 2013
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
20 juin 2013
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
21 juin 2013
Mixte
0 | 20