Bouvine et Traditions
Bouvino e Tradicioun
 

Calendrier

« août 2019 »
L M M J V S D
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 

 

Accueil du site > Arenes > EYGUIERES

Arene : EYGUIERES

date
Trophée
type Taureaux Raseteurs
juin
24 juin 2012
Trophée des Alpilles
Avenir Aristote (120) CHAUVET
Cancarel (072) RAYNAUD
Tihous (608) GILLET
Gregau (516) GILLET
Pélican (416) CHAUVET
Rabino (360) RAYNAUD
Loic ALARCON
Mickael CHARNELET
Joffrey FERRIOL
El Hajjouji FOUAD
Mathieu MARQUIER
Jerome MARTIN
David MAUREL
août
12 août 2012
Trophée des Alpilles
Avenir Magnolia (424) RIBAUD Christian
Massai (656) PAGES
Riège (146) ALLARD
Riquet (126) RIBAUD Christian
Galabert (637) ALLARD
D'artagnan (709) PAGES
Loic ALARCON
Mickael CHARNELET
Joffrey FERRIOL
David MAUREL
David MOINE
Guillaume PEREZ
Mickael SANTELLI
Christophe SAVAJANO
13 août 2012
Trophée des Alpilles
Avenir Béu-L'oli (218) FABRE-MAILHAN
Ibis (302) FELIX
Lagnac (777) AGU
Sisko (673) AGU
Othello (306) FELIX
Vinum (576) FABRE-MAILHAN
Loic ALARCON
Farid ALIAOUI
Benjamin BENOIT
Mickael CHARNELET
Joffrey FERRIOL
David MAUREL
David MOINE
septembre
2 septembre 2012
Trophée des Alpilles
Avenir Néron (379) LAUTIER
Canaille (742) RICHEBOIS
Lutin (261) LA GALERE
Aristide (552) LAUTIER
Calèu (617) RICHEBOIS
Oscar (139) LA GALERE
Mickael CHARNELET
Joffrey FERRIOL
El Hajjouji FOUAD
Joan GAILLARDET
Anthony GAUTIER
David MAUREL
David MOINE
Christophe SAVAJANO
Nicolas TORTEL
juin
23 juin 2013
Trophée des Alpilles
Avenir Picasso (050) CHAUVET
Gabian (838) RAYNAUD
Caporal (537) LA GALERE
Escamillo (456) RAYNAUD
Toscan (415) CHAUVET
Tiennou (630) LA GALERE
Loic ALARCON
Mickael CHARNELET
Jeremy CIACHINI
Joffrey FERRIOL
El Hajjouji FOUAD
Anthony GAUTIER
David SABATIER
août
11 août 2013
Trophée des Alpilles
Avenir Borgia (872) LAUTIER
Rocker (649) RIBAUD
Purpan (653) FABRE-MAILHAN
Jupiter (382) LAUTIER
Verdier (984) RIBAUD
Cigalon (675) FABRE-MAILHAN
Loic ALARCON
Farid ALIAOUI
Mickael CHARNELET
Joffrey FERRIOL
Anthony GAUTIER
David MAUREL
David MOINE
12 août 2013
Trophée des Alpilles
Avenir Icare (289) ALLARD
Butor (527) FELIX
Massai (656) PAGES
Balourd (609) FELIX
Noé (958) PAGES
Ventadis (709) ALLARD
Farid ALIAOUI
Mickael CHARNELET
Joffrey FERRIOL
Anthony GAUTIER
David MAUREL
David MOINE
Olivier RUIZ
septembre
1er septembre 2013
Trophée des Alpilles
Avenir Lascar (731) RICHEBOIS
Hébus (218) AGU
Afouga (611) GILLET
Tonin (627) GILLET
Calèu (617) RICHEBOIS
Tamaris (841) AGU
Loic ALARCON
Farid ALIAOUI
Mickael CHARNELET
Joffrey FERRIOL
Anthony GAUTIER
David MAUREL
David MOINE
Guillaume PEREZ
juin
22 juin 2014
Trophée des Alpilles
Avenir Boubi (612) CHAUVET
Gambas (616) FOURNIER et fils
Amarillo (710) RIBAUD
Pharaon (370) FABRE-MAILHAN
Eyguieren () RICHEBOIS
Gastaboi (370) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Joffrey FERRIOL
Mathieu MARQUIER
Damien MARTIN-COCHER
David MAUREL
David SABATIER
août
10 août 2014
Avenir
septembre
6 septembre 2014
Trophée des Alpilles
Avenir