Bouvine et Traditions
Bouvino e Tradicioun
 

Calendrier

« août 2019 »
L M M J V S D
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 

 

Accueil du site > Arenes > EYRAGUES

Arene : EYRAGUES

date
Trophée
type Taureaux Raseteurs
mai
17 mai 2012
Avenir Gusas () LAGARDE Bernard
Tiralou (430) LAUTIER
Radjau (524) PAULIN
Capucin (911) LAGARDE Bernard
Dauphin () LAUTIER
Icare (418) PAULIN
Nabil BENAFITOU
Mohamed CHIG
Lucas FAURE
Maxime FAVIER
Jeremy LAFARE
Florian LOPEZ
David MAUREL
Sebastien ORANGE
27 mai 2012
Avenir Quito (410) FABRE-MAILHAN
Lou Bàrri (322) LA GALERE
Marlin (355) FOURNIER et fils
Estepous (401) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Hérode (378) DU JONCAS
Pougau (341) DES BAUMELLES
Farid ALIAOUI
Nabil BENAFITOU
Frederic BOYER
Joffrey FERRIOL
Jeremy LAFARE
Florian LOPEZ
Damien MARTINEZ
David MAUREL
28 mai 2012
Avenir Racanel (167) BON
Bolivar (403) CHAPELLE
Capélan (351) SAINT-PIERRE
Monraut ou Monroe? (608) BON
Martinet (425) CHAPELLE
Fayard (441) SAINT-PIERRE
Benjamin BENOIT
Kevin CAIZERGUES
Maxime FAVIER
El Hajjouji FOUAD
Jeremy LAFARE
David MAUREL
David MOINE
Sebastien ORANGE
juin
24 juin 2012
Avenir Youri (399) CUILLE frères
Vison (525) CUILLE frères
Modiano (522) CUILLE frères
Horacio (443) CUILLE frères
Picaros (455) CUILLE frères
Givalon (504) CUILLE frères
Eyraguais (846) CUILLE frères
Eric BEAUJARD
Nabil BENAFITOU
Aurelien BOUDOUIN
Frederic BOYER
Mohamed CHIG
Maxime FAVIER
Damien MARTINEZ
août
19 août 2012
Corne d’Or
As Lynx (032) AUBANEL
Lou Sar (007) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Pavoun (069) SAINT-PIERRE
Hauturier (330) FABRE-MAILHAN
Dagobert (437) LAUTIER
Estrelloun (203) CAILLAN
Camai (176) BON
Adil BENAFITOU
Nabil BENAFITOU
Romain BRUSCHET
Mohamed CHIG
Remi GUYON
20 août 2012
Corne d’Or
As Boléro (834) LAFON Jean
Mouret (426) FOURNIER et fils
Fétiche (613) DU JONCAS
Ruy Blas (926) CUILLE frères
Bayador (346) DES BAUMELLES
Prince (326) CHAPELLE
Moka (342) LA GALERE
Adil BENAFITOU
Nabil BENAFITOU
Romain BRUSCHET
Mohamed CHIG
Remi GUYON
Julien OUFFE
David SABATIER
novembre
1er novembre 2012
Avenir HT
mai
9 mai 2013
Avenir Pavoun (069) SAINT-PIERRE
Jaffar (306) LAUTIER
Astérix (361) BON
Le Rouvre (239) SAINT-PIERRE
Noble (440) LAUTIER
Végas (613) BON
Nabil BENAFITOU
Charles CHANAT
Mohamed CHIG
El Hajjouji FOUAD
Remi GUYON
Yoand PRADIER
Sofiane RASSIR
Benjamin SABOT
19 mai 2013
Avenir Butor (527) FELIX
Fanfan (207) CAILLAN
Ibis (302) FELIX
Prince (326) CHAPELLE
Amphitrium (632) CHAPELLE
Esméro (308) CAILLAN
Nabil BENAFITOU
Frederic BOYER
Mohamed CHIG
Jeremy CIACHINI
Joffrey FERRIOL
El Hajjouji FOUAD
David MAUREL
David MOINE
Benjamin SABOT
20 mai 2013
Avenir Lou Carai (616) LAFON Jean
Paspoulit (212) FOURNIER et fils
Talleyrand (629) DU JONCAS
Marquis (267) DES BAUMELLES
Vasco (725) DU JUGE
Gabriel (829) PAULIN
Nabil BENAFITOU
Frederic BOYER
Mohamed CHIG
El Hajjouji FOUAD
Remi GUYON
Mathieu MARQUIER
David MAUREL
Benjamin SABOT
juin
30 juin 2013
Avenir Berugue (659) FABRE-MAILHAN
Arlaten (303) FABRE-MAILHAN
Riège (640) FABRE-MAILHAN
Cohiba (570) FABRE-MAILHAN
Rabolio (712) FABRE-MAILHAN
Pharaon (370) FABRE-MAILHAN
Bigarra (508) FABRE-MAILHAN
Fayssal ALLAM
Ilias BENAFITOU
Frederic BOYER
Mohamed CHIG
Joan GAILLARDET
Yoand PRADIER
Thomas ROIG
Rodolphe ROUX
Smain ZBIRI
août
18 août 2013
Corne d’Or
As Gavot (204) LOU PANTAI
Olibrius (287) PLO
Regain (340) DES BAUMELLES
Estepous (401) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Tassou (160) CUILLE frères
Clodomir (259) BON
Orion (529) SAINT-ANTOINE
Anthony AYME
Remi GUYON
Mathieu MARQUIER
Damien MARTIN-COCHER
Julien OUFFE
Benjamin VILLARD
19 août 2013
Corne d’Or
As Janeiro (240) RICARD
Pavoun (069) SAINT-PIERRE
Fétiche (613) DU JONCAS
Arès (016) LAUTIER
Marcia ou Marcias (443) FABRE-MAILHAN
Estrelloun (203) CAILLAN
Moka (342) LA GALERE
Anthony AYME
Amine CHEKHKHADE
Radouane ERRIK
Remi GUYON
Mathieu MARQUIER
Jerome MARTIN
Damien MARTIN-COCHER
Julien OUFFE
Hadrien POUJOL
Benjamin VILLARD
novembre
1er novembre 2013
Trophée Gérard Gilles
Avenir HT Dakkar (758) CAILLAN
Pirate (630) LOU PANTAI
César (706) DU JUGE
Gascon (904) LAUTIER
Balourd (609) FELIX
Merlan (213) SAINT-PIERRE
Nabil BENAFITOU
Jeremy CIACHINI
Joan GAILLARDET
Remi GUYON
Jean Henri OUDJIT
David SABATIER
Smain ZBIRI
mai
29 mai 2014
Avenir Oscar (110) ROUSSEAU
Dagobert (437) LAUTIER
Purpan (653) FABRE-MAILHAN
St Omer (168) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Guichou (481) NAVARRO
Calabrun (435) SAINT-PIERRE
Péu-Se (652) ESPELLY-BLANC
Cerf (629) SAINT-PIERRE
Cigalié ou Cigalon (952) FABRE-MAILHAN
Villa (835) SAINT-ANTOINE
Crespeu () LAUTIER
Baigon () DES BAUMELLES
Milhaudois () LAGARDE Bernard
Nabil BENAFITOU
Dimitri FOUGERE
Joan GAILLARDET
Remi GUYON
Jeremy LAFARE
Marc SANCHEZ
juin
8 juin 2014
Avenir Butor (527) FELIX
Chouan (314) LAFON Jean
Frison (644) CUILLE frères
Oberoun (615) FELIX
Guapo () LAFON Jean
Anthémis (709) CUILLE frères
Loic ALARCON
Nabil BENAFITOU
Frederic BOYER
Christophe CLARION
Jeremy LAFARE
Romain MASCARIN
David MAUREL
Benjamin SABOT
9 juin 2014
Avenir
29 juin 2014
Avenir Blad de Luno (627) LAURENT
Fouquet (756) LAURENT
Dakota (750) LAURENT
Quo Vadis (618) LAURENT
Diabolo (770) LAURENT
Indian (726) LAURENT
Nabil BENAFITOU
Remi GUYON
Hicham OUFDIL
Julien REY
Benjamin SABOT
Marc SANCHEZ
août
24 août 2014
Corne d’Or
As
25 août 2014
Corne d’Or
As
0 | 20