Bouvine et Traditions
Bouvino e Tradicioun
 

Calendrier

« novembre 2019 »
L M M J V S D
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
 

 

Accueil du site > Arenes > SOMMIERES

Arene : SOMMIERES

date
Trophée
type Taureaux Raseteurs
mai
6 mai 2012
Avenir Sauroum (429) MARTINI
Couet (421) CHAUVET
Vincent (525) FELIX
Estepous (401) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Cadoret (602) DU BRESTALOU
Ulmet (511) BLANC
Ménélas (493) DU TERNEN
Kevin CAIZERGUES
Mickael CHARNELET
Joffrey FERRIOL
Jean Baptiste GRANIER
Jeremy LAFARE
Michael MATRAY
Freddy SABDE
Thibaud SERVIERE
20 mai 2012
As
juin
3 juin 2012
As
23 juin 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
24 juin 2012
As Victor (360) RICARD
Janeiro (240) RICARD
Ophley (469) RICARD
Eros (114) RICARD
Bendor (470) RICARD
Dubonnet (238) RICARD
Mariachi (474) RICARD
Radouane ERRIK
Jeremy LAFARE
Michael MATRAY
Nicolas OLESKEVICH
Lahcene OUTARKA
Hadrien POUJOL
Julien REY
Boris SANCHIS
juillet
1er juillet 2012
As
14 juillet 2012
Trophée Carole Depeyre et Eric Panassier
Avenir Lou Bèu (405) DU GRAND SALAN
Tastaire (409) CAILLAN
Muscadin () LAUTIER
Marcia ou Marcias (443) FABRE-MAILHAN
Santen (402) DES BAUMELLES
Gascon (904) LAUTIER
Jamesson (624) RICARD
Kevin CAIZERGUES
Mickael CHARNELET
Jean Baptiste GRANIER
Jeremy LAFARE
Florian LOPEZ
Michael MATRAY
ARNAUD PEREZ
Jean-louis RICCI
28 juillet 2012
TJ Kevin CAIZERGUES
Christophe CLARION
Jean Michel LAURENT
Cedric MIRALLES
ARNAUD PEREZ
Jean-louis RICCI
29 juillet 2012
As Guingue (208) CAILLAN
Daudet (021) FABRE-MAILHAN
Colvert (418) CHAUVET
Bayador (346) DES BAUMELLES
Villazon (432) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Mouret (426) FOURNIER et fils
Tancrède (479) NICOLLIN
Romain BRUSCHET
Radouane ERRIK
Julien OUFFE
Lahcene OUTARKA
Hadrien POUJOL
Boris SANCHIS
Benjamin VILLARD
31 juillet 2012
TJ Kevin CAIZERGUES
Christophe CLARION
Jean Baptiste GRANIER
Jean Michel LAURENT
Cedric MIRALLES
Jean-louis RICCI
août
1er août 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
2 août 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
3 août 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
4 août 2012
Avenir Richelieu (354) BON
Figaro (603) BON
Trancarel (167) BON
Campouse (659) BON
Phénix (360) BON
Apollon (522) BON
Romain BRUSCHET
Radouane ERRIK
Jean Baptiste GRANIER
Cedric MIRALLES
Sofiane RASSIR
Thibaud SERVIERE
5 août 2012
Trophée Emile Bros
As Carlos (932) LAUTIER
Homère (132) DU TERNEN
Varadero (184) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Horacio (443) CUILLE frères
Catouli (281) BLANC
Dubonnet (238) RICARD
Pélican (532) BON
Romain BRUSCHET
Radouane ERRIK
Lahcene OUTARKA
Hadrien POUJOL
Mathieu SCHULLER
Benjamin VILLARD
septembre
2 septembre 2012
As Banaru (027) FABRE-MAILHAN
Loubard (336) CUILLE frères
Tiralou (430) LAUTIER
Pasteur (128) FABRE-MAILHAN
Rodin (911) DES BAUMELLES
Tassou (160) CUILLE frères
Sabri ALLOUANI
Romain BRUSCHET
Radouane ERRIK
Gaetan MARTINEZ
Julien OUFFE
Benjamin VILLARD
mai
5 mai 2013
Avenir Lou Marquès (361) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Rocker (649) RIBAUD
Eigadié (536) BLANC
Vauban (685) BLANC
Gaura (611) RIBAUD
Miasset (602) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Ménélas (493) DU TERNEN
Loic ALARCON
Mohamed CHIG
El Hajjouji FOUAD
Jean Baptiste GRANIER
Victor JOURDAN
Jeremy LAFARE
Freddy SABDE
Thierry TOUREAU
Nicolas VIOLET
juin
2 juin 2013
As Sargahon (551) NICOLLIN
Embrun (061) NICOLLIN
Vitou (532) NICOLLIN
Pélican (507) NICOLLIN
Sultan (528) NICOLLIN
Platon (533) NICOLLIN
Tancrède (479) NICOLLIN
Jeremy ALIAGA
Romain BRUSCHET
Radouane ERRIK
Maxime FAVIER
Jeremy LAFARE
Lahcene OUTARKA
Benjamin VILLARD
9 juin 2013
As Nivo (161) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Pasteur (128) FABRE-MAILHAN
Youri (399) CUILLE frères
Garlan (055) DES BAUMELLES
Brutus (255) LAUTIER
Estrelloun (203) CAILLAN
Toscan (415) CHAUVET
Romain BRUSCHET
Radouane ERRIK
Maxime FAVIER
Jeremy LAFARE
Lahcene OUTARKA
Hadrien POUJOL
Boris SANCHIS
Benjamin VILLARD
23 juin 2013
As Janeiro (240) RICARD
Eros (114) RICARD
Offley (469) RICARD
Bendor (470) RICARD
Mariachi (474) RICARD
Garlaban (516) RICARD
Absolu (507) RICARD
Sabri ALLOUANI
Romain BRUSCHET
Lucas FAURE
Jeremy LAFARE
Jerome MARTIN
Lahcene OUTARKA
Hadrien POUJOL
Boris SANCHIS
Benjamin VILLARD
0 | 20 | 40