Bouvine et Traditions
Bouvino e Tradicioun
 

Calendrier

« septembre 2019 »
L M M J V S D
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
 

 

Accueil du site > Arenes > FOS/MER

Arene : FOS/MER

date
Trophée
type Taureaux Raseteurs
juillet
14 juillet 2012
Trophée Gustave Bertet
As Batelier (228) RIBAUD Christian
Oufanous ou Ufanous (977) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Eluzate (211) LA GALERE
Hébus (218) AGU
Léventi (907) PLO
Palunié (228) FABRE-MAILHAN
Benjamin BENOIT
Joffrey FERRIOL
Bastien FOUR
Alexandre GLEIZE
Mathieu MARQUIER
David MAUREL
Julien REY
David SABATIER
22 juillet 2012
Souvenir Guillaume Perrin
Avenir Thémis (235) GILLET
Filou (607) RICHEBOIS
Elégant (637) LAUTIER
Fan-fan (024) CHAPELLE
Ventabren (622) ALLARD
Oscar (139) LA GALERE
Calisson (634) FOURNIER et fils
Mehdi ANANE
Benjamin BENOIT
Joffrey FERRIOL
Frederic JOCKIN
Damien MARTINEZ
Thomas ROIG
Rodolphe ROUX
août
11 août 2012
Ligue Provence
15 août 2012
Trophée des Anciens Manadiers
Avenir Grazielito (329) CHAPELLE
Bajanel () FABRE-MAILHAN
Platelé (330) ALLARD
Tihous (608) GILLET
Canalet (291) BLANC
Pagnol (312) PLO
Mehdi ANANE
Benjamin BENOIT
Joffrey FERRIOL
Damien MARTINEZ
Thomas ROIG
Rodolphe ROUX
juillet
14 juillet 2013
As Organdi (298) PLO
Pasteur (128) FABRE-MAILHAN
Gregau (516) GILLET
Hébus (218) AGU
Prince (326) CHAPELLE
Véran (224) ALLARD
Gastaboi (370) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Anthony AYME
Adil BENAFITOU
Romain BRUSCHET
Joffrey FERRIOL
Mathieu MARQUIER
Damien MARTIN-COCHER
21 juillet 2013
Souvenir Guillaume Perrin
Avenir Rocker (649) RIBAUD
Canaille (742) RICHEBOIS
Marinet (436) ALLARD
Rigau (601) GILLET
Lou Gouechou (736) LA GALERE
Oundo (274) PLO
Benjamin BENOIT
Joffrey FERRIOL
Jeremy LAFARE
Mathieu MARQUIER
Damien MARTINEZ
Damien MOUTET
Thomas ROIG
Raphael SOLERA
août
10 août 2013
Vaches Cocardieres
15 août 2013
Trophée des Anciens Manadiers
Avenir Ernestan (915) CHAPELLE
Capelan (526) LA GALERE
Muscadin (508) FOURNIER et fils
Balzac (438) LAUTIER
Bigarra (508) FABRE-MAILHAN
Fandourlin () SAINT-GERMAIN
Mehdi ANANE
Joffrey FERRIOL
Mathieu MARQUIER
Damien MARTINEZ
Damien MOUTET
Thomas ROIG
juillet
14 juillet 2014
Trophée Gustave Bertet
As Ventarèu (575) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Prince (326) CHAPELLE
Lignac (533) LA GALERE
Estrelloun (203) CAILLAN
Véran (224) ALLARD
Marrit-Péu (628) GILLET
Jeremy ALIAGA
Anthony AYME
Amine CHEKHKHADE
Joffrey FERRIOL
Bastien FOUR
Mathieu MARQUIER
Julien REY
août
9 août 2014
Vaches Cocardieres
15 août 2014
Trophée des Anciens Manadiers
Avenir