Bouvine et Traditions
Bouvino e Tradicioun
 

Calendrier

« août 2019 »
L M M J V S D
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 

 

Accueil du site > Arenes > FOURQUES

Arene : FOURQUES

date
Trophée
type Taureaux Raseteurs
avril
14 avril 2012
Trophée BERGIER Jean Claude
Avenir Edouardo (562) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Casanova (242) SALIERENE
Carabin (270) FABRE-MAILHAN
Revoulun (407) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Armaghenon (470) SALIERENE
Pharaon (370) FABRE-MAILHAN
Mohamed CHIG
Florian COULOMB
Lucas FAURE
Joan GAILLARDET
Anthony GAUTIER
Jeremy PINTER
Jean-louis RICCI
Patrice THIERRY
Nicolas VIOLET
15 avril 2012
Trophée BERGIER Jean Claude
Avenir Coralien (430) SAINT-GERMAIN
Ramsès (5105) PLO
Cancarel (072) RAYNAUD
Pantin (384) PLO
Ignace (444) SAINT-GERMAIN
Gécko (651) RAYNAUD
Farid ALIAOUI
Mohamed CHIG
Florian COULOMB
Jacques ESTEVAN
Joan GAILLARDET
Anthony GAUTIER
Romain GROS
Yoand PRADIER
Jean-louis RICCI
mai
2 mai 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
5 mai 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
23 mai 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
août
11 août 2012
Avenir Sisco (617) LAURENT
Cyrano (611) LAURENT
Troubadour (615) LAURENT
Cassius (604) LAURENT
Teflon (616) LAURENT
Quo Vadis (618) LAURENT
Bernissois () LAURENT
Farid ALIAOUI
Mickael CHARNELET
Mohamed CHIG
Florian COULOMB
Joan GAILLARDET
Anthony GAUTIER
Yoand PRADIER
Jean-louis RICCI
Boris SANCHIS
12 août 2012
Avenir Capucin (409) DES BAUMELLES
Péquélet (955) ALLARD
Guilhem (312) DIDELOT
Germinal (572) LAUTIER
Tarsier (608) LAGARDE Bernard
Capoulié (359) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Farid ALIAOUI
Mohamed CHIG
Florian COULOMB
Lucas FAURE
Joan GAILLARDET
Anthony GAUTIER
Damien MARTINEZ
Jean-louis RICCI
14 août 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
15 août 2012
Trophée Pierre Gachon et Trophée Rose dArgent
Avenir Scipion (594) ESPELLY-BLANC
Palun (522) DE LAYALLE
Marquis (285) DE LA VAUNAGE
Pegoulié (301) BLANC
Chacha (563) THIBAUD frères
Mistral (623) LOU PANTAI
Farid ALIAOUI
Mohamed CHIG
Florian COULOMB
Jacques ESTEVAN
Anthony GAUTIER
Jean-Francois MOULIN
Yoand PRADIER
Jean-louis RICCI
31 août 2012
Etalons Farid ALIAOUI
Florian COULOMB
Thibaud DOUVILLE
Frederic LEVY
Jeremy PINTER
Sylvain SALINESI
septembre
1er septembre 2012
Souvenir Gérard Servonnat
Avenir Dilun (073) FABRE-MAILHAN
Tastaire (409) CAILLAN
Antonin (442) SAINT-GERMAIN
Campardin (286) BLANC
Crespin (402) DU BRESTALOU
Luca (316) DE LA VAUNAGE
Loic AUZOLLE
Florian COULOMB
Joan GAILLARDET
Anthony GAUTIER
Romain GROS
Jeremy LAFARE
Benjamin VILLARD
avril
6 avril 2013
Avenir
7 avril 2013
Trophée BERGIER Jean Claude
Avenir Badaire (270) SAINT-GERMAIN
Racanel (019) CUILLE frères
Mouret (426) FOURNIER et fils
Promethée (322) PLO
Nanou (510) SALIERENE
Chin-Chei (752) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Farid ALIAOUI
Mohamed CHIG
Joan GAILLARDET
Romain GROS
Julien OUFFE
Yoand PRADIER
Jean-louis RICCI
Nicolas VIOLET
mai
4 mai 2013
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
22 mai 2013
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
juin
1er juin 2013
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
2 juin 2013
Avenir Varadero (184) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Arlaten (303) FABRE-MAILHAN
Rabino (360) RAYNAUD
Malaga (426) LAUTIER
Ramier (521) PLO
Moka (342) LA GALERE
Joffrey FERRIOL
Anthony GAUTIER
Mathieu MARQUIER
Thomas ROIG
Nicolas VIOLET
19 juin 2013
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
19 juin 2013
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
22 juin 2013
Etalons
0 | 20