Bouvine et Traditions
Bouvino e Tradicioun
 

Calendrier

« décembre 2019 »
L M M J V S D
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
 

 

Accueil du site > Arenes > GENERAC

Arene : GENERAC

date
Trophée
type Taureaux Raseteurs
juillet
12 juillet 2012
Vaches Cocardieres Vanelle (401) CAVALLINI
Isis (461) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Upsa () RICARD
Ellora () BLATIERE-BESSAC
Glòri () NICOLLIN
Alizée () DU ROUSTY
Alouette () RICARD
Kevin CARTALADE
Jacques ESTEVAN
Michael MATRAY
Jean-louis RICCI
Rodolphe ROUX
Nicolas TORTEL
12 juillet 2012
Emboules
13 juillet 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
14 juillet 2012
Avenir Lison () CUILLE frères
Dindoulet (310) BLANC
Montilien (639) BON
Renoir (031) CUILLE frères
Catouli (281) BLANC
Oenologue (523) CUILLE frères
Cactus (633) LAURENT
Kevin CARTALADE
Charles CHANAT
Mohamed CHIG
Jacques ESTEVAN
Rodolphe ROUX
Marc SANCHEZ
15 juillet 2012
Trophée des commerçants et des Artisans
Avenir Raimana (906) CAVALLINI
Quasimodo (334) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Julien (303) LERON
Sauroum (429) MARTINI
Hélios () DU ROUSTY
Tzigane (476) SAINT-GABRIEL
Drop () VINUESA
Farid ALIAOUI
Kevin CARTALADE
Jacques ESTEVAN
Dimitri FOUGERE
Jeremy LAFARE
Michael MATRAY
Cedric MIRALLES
Jean-louis RICCI
Rodolphe ROUX
juillet
11 juillet 2013
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
12 juillet 2013
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
13 juillet 2013
Avenir Litec (507) CUILLE frères
Eigadié (536) BLANC
Astérix (361) BON
Magenta (712) CUILLE frères
Vauban (685) BLANC
Isoard (703) CUILLE frères
Aragon (761) LAURENT
Kevin CARTALADE
Cyril GARCIA
Romain GROS
Remi GUYON
Rudy MARQUIS
Sidi MEBAREK
Marc SANCHEZ
14 juillet 2013
Trophée des commerçants et des Artisans
Avenir Fakir (530) NICOLLIN
Butor (504) DU ROUSTY
Cativo (313) CAVALLINI
Satix (128) DAUMAS & fils
Tzigane (476) SAINT-GABRIEL
Igor (738) LERON
Zintkala (5100) AUBANEL-BARONCELLI
Kevin CARTALADE
Cyril CASTEL
Romain GROS
Remi GUYON
Jeremy LAFARE
Rudy MARQUIS
Thomas ROIG
juillet
11 juillet 2014
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
12 juillet 2014
Avenir Spartacus (410) AUBANEL
D'Arbaud (732) SAUMADE
Pagano (624) NICOLLIN
Cupidon (653) LAUTIER
Queribus () DAUMAS & fils
Pégase () DES BAUMELLES
Baigneur () RICARD
Loic ALARCON
Cyril CASTEL
Cedric MIRALLES
Hadrien POUJOL
Jean-louis RICCI
Marc SANCHEZ
13 juillet 2014
Vaches Cocardieres
14 juillet 2014
Trophée des commerçants et des Artisans
Avenir Epervier (725) CUILLE frères
Ventoux () CUILLE frères
Leonidas () CUILLE frères
Dalloz (506) CUILLE frères
Faucon () CUILLE frères
Gigondas () CUILLE frères
Mehdi ANANE
Cyril CASTEL
Fabien GRAMMATICO
Cedric MIRALLES
Nicolas PAPARONE
Marc SANCHEZ