Bouvine et Traditions
Bouvino e Tradicioun
 

Calendrier

« septembre 2019 »
L M M J V S D
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
 

 

Accueil du site > Arenes > LANSARGUES

Arene : LANSARGUES

date
Trophée
type Taureaux Raseteurs
juin
2 juin 2013
Trident d'Or
Avenir Saladin (679) NICOLLIN
Villa (835) SAINT-ANTOINE
Intrépide (703) NICOLLIN
Engane (833) SAINT-ANTOINE
Camarie (710) NICOLLIN
St Vincent (813) SAINT-ANTOINE
Mehdi ANANE
Guillaume CANO
Romain GUIN
Frederic JOCKIN
Victor JOURDAN
Yannick PEREZ
Benjamin VALETTE
16 juin 2013
As Django (537) SAUMADE
Indien (346) CUILLE frères
Ivanhoé (426) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Sugar (526) SAINT-GABRIEL
Guépard (134) CUILLE frères
Clodomir (259) BON
Icare (418) PAULIN
Jeremy ALIAGA
Anthony AYME
Bastien FOUR
Victor JOURDAN
Jerome MARTIN
Hicham OUFDIL
Hadrien POUJOL
Marc SANCHEZ
Boris SANCHIS
juillet
14 juillet 2013
Etalons Neufs
août
11 août 2013
Souvenir Pierry Gibert
Avenir Lou Bèu (405) DU GRAND SALAN
Capoulié (359) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Artiste (629) CAVALLINI
Pougau (341) DES BAUMELLES
Guapo () LAFON Jean
Mistral (623) LOU PANTAI
Guillaume CANO
Florian COULOMB
Romain GUIN
Frederic JOCKIN
Victor JOURDAN
Nicolas PAPARONE
Benjamin VALETTE
12 août 2013
Aucun
TJ
13 août 2013
Aucun
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
14 août 2013
As Varadero (184) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Dragon (132) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Baryton (244) LAUTIER
Yvan (020) LOU PANTAI
Pharmacien (521) CUILLE frères
Pourpier (514) SAUMADE
Sabri ALLOUANI
Anthony AYME
Bastien FOUR
Frederic JOCKIN
Victor JOURDAN
Jerome MARTIN
Sidi MEBAREK
Hicham OUFDIL
Marc SANCHEZ
Boris SANCHIS
15 août 2013
Avenir Coutard (613) SAUMADE
Passereau (638) CUILLE frères
Colbert (714) PAULIN
Canio (519) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Topaze (619) SAINT-GABRIEL
Médoc (729) SAUMADE
Félibre (625) LOU PANTAI
Stephan FARGIER
Lucas FAURE
Romain GUIN
Frederic JOCKIN
Victor JOURDAN
Sidi MEBAREK
Marc SANCHEZ
Benjamin VALETTE
16 août 2013
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
17 août 2013
Etalons
18 août 2013
Avenir Dilun (073) FABRE-MAILHAN
Sisley (408) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Chouan (314) LAFON Jean
Pirate (630) LOU PANTAI
Maquisard (601) DES TERMES
Frisson (644) CUILLE frères
Frederic JOCKIN
Victor JOURDAN
Sidi MEBAREK
Freddy SABDE
Benjamin VALETTE
19 août 2013
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
septembre
15 septembre 2013
Avenir Bélagio (529) SAUMADE
Pernen (419) LOU PANTAI
Campouse (659) BON
Gascon (904) LAUTIER
Cocagne (606) SAUMADE
Queyras (432) PAULIN
Prieur (822) BON
Medhi BELGOURARI
Christophe CLARION
Remi GUYON
Frederic JOCKIN
Zakaria KATIF
Freddy SABDE
Marc SANCHEZ
Benjamin VALETTE
mai
18 mai 2014
Etalons
juin
1er juin 2014
Trident d'Or
Avenir Sade () LAUTIER
Miro (856) ESPELLY-BLANC
Serpatier (861) ESPELLY-BLANC
Artaban () LAUTIER
Montesquieu () LAUTIER
Raspaou (853) ESPELLY-BLANC
Kevin CARTALADE
Romain GUIN
Victor JOURDAN
Romain MONDY
Benjamin VALETTE
8 juin 2014
Avenir Coutard (613) SAUMADE
Pernen (419) LOU PANTAI
Hélios (503) DES TERMES
Cardinal (601) LAUTIER
Triffis (763) PLO
Arlésien (613) CHAUVET
Roitelet (748) SAUMADE
Romain GUIN
Remi GUYON
Cedric MIRALLES
Thomas MONDY
Hadrien POUJOL
Marc SANCHEZ
Jonathan VIC
15 juin 2014
As Jeremy ALIAGA
Sabri ALLOUANI
Loic AUZOLLE
Romain BRUSCHET
Victor JOURDAN
Zakaria KATIF
Jerome MARTIN
juillet
14 juillet 2014
Etalons Neufs
août
10 août 2014
Avenir
11 août 2014
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
0 | 20 | 40