Bouvine et Traditions
Bouvino e Tradicioun
 

Calendrier

« août 2019 »
L M M J V S D
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 

 

Accueil du site > Arenes > LATTES

Arene : LATTES

date
Trophée
type Taureaux Raseteurs
juillet
21 juillet 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
août
22 août 2012
TJ
23 août 2012
Avenir Fouquet (704) CHABALLIER
Caruso (717) SAUMADE
D'Arbaud (732) SAUMADE
Diogène (723) FABRE-MAILHAN
Bigarra (508) FABRE-MAILHAN
Mon Brey ? () CHABALLIER
Farid ALIAOUI
Fayssal ALLAM
Eric BEAUJARD
Dimitri FOUGERE
Sidi MEBAREK
Patrice THIERRY
Benjamin VALETTE
24 août 2012
TJ
25 août 2012
TJ
26 août 2012
Trophée Paul Andrieu
Avenir Mowgli (694) FABRE-MAILHAN
Maussanais (502) CHABALLIER
Django (537) SAUMADE
Ludo (212) CHABALLIER
Riège (640) FABRE-MAILHAN
Castor (701) SAUMADE
Farid ALIAOUI
Eric BEAUJARD
El Hajjouji FOUAD
Dimitri FOUGERE
Anthony GAUTIER
Thomas MONDY
ARNAUD PEREZ
Benjamin VALETTE
septembre
2 septembre 2012
As Angélus (008) LAUTIER
Kéké (430) AGU
Lou Pastre (414) DE LAYALLE
Hébus (218) AGU
Villazon (432) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Mithra (002) LA VIDOURLENQUE
Bitterois (802) ROUQUETTE
Loic AUZOLLE
Anthony AYME
Christophe CLARION
Bastien FOUR
Alexandre GLEIZE
Hicham OUFDIL
Julien REY
juillet
20 juillet 2013
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
août
21 août 2013
TJ
22 août 2013
Avenir Es-Bèu (606) CHABALLIER
Bélagio (529) SAUMADE
Pistou (833) FABRE-MAILHAN
D'Arbaud (732) SAUMADE
Soulèu () FABRE-MAILHAN
Cotti Chavari () CHABALLIER
Farid ALIAOUI
Fayssal ALLAM
Anthony AYME
Damien MARTIN-COCHER
Sidi MEBAREK
Cedric MIRALLES
Hicham OUFDIL
Benjamin SABOT
23 août 2013
TJ
24 août 2013
Trophée Paul Andrieu
Avenir Carabin (270) FABRE-MAILHAN
Mazarin (727) LOU PANTAI
Génépi (740) SAUMADE
Boncoeur (520) LOU PANTAI
Liber (719) SAUMADE
Pistachier (508) FABRE-MAILHAN
Farid ALIAOUI
Benjamin BENOIT
Mickael CHARNELET
Romain GROS
Sidi MEBAREK
Cedric MIRALLES
Guillaume PEREZ
25 août 2013
Vaches Cocardieres
septembre
1er septembre 2013
As Jaffar (306) LAUTIER
Othello (306) FELIX
Frelon (209) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Ulysse (705) ROUQUETTE
Mithra (002) LA VIDOURLENQUE
Courlis (432) DE LAYALLE
Pacha (634) LAURENT
Loic AUZOLLE
Anthony AYME
Guillaume CANO
Amine CHEKHKHADE
Bastien FOUR
Kevin MARQUIS
Nicolas OLESKEVICH
Julien OUFFE
juillet
19 juillet 2014
Aucun
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
août
20 août 2014
TJ
21 août 2014
Avenir
22 août 2014
Etalons
23 août 2014
Avenir
24 août 2014
Vaches Cocardieres
0 | 20