Bouvine et Traditions
Bouvino e Tradicioun
 

Calendrier

« août 2019 »
L M M J V S D
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 

 

Accueil du site > Arenes > LE CAILAR

Arene : LE CAILAR

date
Trophée
type Taureaux Raseteurs
mai
26 mai 2012
Aucun
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
27 mai 2012
Aucun
TJ Mickael GOUGEON
Cedric MIRALLES
Nicolas OLESKEVICH
Guillaume PEREZ
Sylvain SALINESI
28 mai 2012
Aucun
TJ Mickael GOUGEON
Remi GUYON
Cedric MIRALLES
Nicolas OLESKEVICH
Sebastien ORANGE
ARNAUD PEREZ
août
4 août 2012
Aucun
Avenir Panturle (309) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Colibri (507) DU COUGOURLIER
Jubilé (735) RAYNAUD
Pouderous (723) NICOLLIN
Ibis (302) FELIX
Zintkala (5100) AUBANEL-BARONCELLI
Kevin CAIZERGUES
Guillaume CANO
Mickael CHARNELET
Remi GUYON
Sebastien ORANGE
ARNAUD PEREZ
Olivier RUIZ
5 août 2012
Aucun
TJ Kevin CAIZERGUES
Mickael CHARNELET
Nicolas OLESKEVICH
ARNAUD PEREZ
Guillaume PEREZ
6 août 2012
Aucun
TJ
7 août 2012
Aucun
TJ Kevin CAIZERGUES
Sebastien ORANGE
ARNAUD PEREZ
Olivier RUIZ
Marc SANCHEZ
8 août 2012
Aucun
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
9 août 2012
Aucun
Avenir HT Loic AUZOLLE
Remi GUYON
Sebastien ORANGE
ARNAUD PEREZ
Olivier RUIZ
Marc SANCHEZ
10 août 2012
Aucun
Vaches Cocardieres Kevin CAIZERGUES
Christophe CLARION
ARNAUD PEREZ
Olivier RUIZ
Marc SANCHEZ
11 août 2012
Aucun
TJ Kevin CAIZERGUES
Cedric MIRALLES
Nicolas OLESKEVICH
ARNAUD PEREZ
Olivier RUIZ
12 août 2012
Aucun
TJ
septembre
2 septembre 2012
Aucun
TJ Kevin CARTALADE
Cedric MIRALLES
Nicolas OLESKEVICH
ARNAUD PEREZ
Guillaume PEREZ
mai
18 mai 2013
Aucun
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
19 mai 2013
Aucun
Avenir
20 mai 2013
Aucun
TJ
juin
23 juin 2013
Trophée du saule d'argent
Avenir Tricheur (247) LAUTIER
Oberoun (615) FELIX
Sorbier (637) CUILLE frères
Gardoun (630) LAUTIER
Esaü (541) FELIX
Modiano (522) CUILLE frères
Ilias BENAFITOU
Nabil BENAFITOU
Kevin CARTALADE
Charles CHANAT
Remi GUYON
Cedric MIRALLES
ARNAUD PEREZ
Smain ZBIRI
août
3 août 2013
Avenir Saphir (373) SAUMADE
Ibère (411) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Tango (711) SAINT-PIERRE
Cochise (409) AUBANEL-BARONCELLI
Bayle (592) VINUESA
Gepetto (813) LAGARDE Bernard
Loic ALARCON
Mickael CHARNELET
Remi GUYON
Jean Henri OUDJIT
ARNAUD PEREZ
Thomas ROIG
Olivier RUIZ
Marc SANCHEZ
4 août 2013
TJ
5 août 2013
TJ
0 | 20 | 40