Bouvine et Traditions
Bouvino e Tradicioun
 

Calendrier

« décembre 2019 »
L M M J V S D
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
 

 

Accueil du site > Arenes > AIGUES-VIVES

Arene : AIGUES-VIVES

date
Trophée
type Taureaux Raseteurs
avril
1er avril 2012
Avenir Calhoua (519) NICOLLIN
Vitou (532) NICOLLIN
Perceval (774) NICOLLIN
Pélican (507) NICOLLIN
Viano (562) NICOLLIN
Tallien (545) NICOLLIN
Platon (533) NICOLLIN
Kevin CAIZERGUES
Guillaume CANO
Cyril GARCIA
Jean Baptiste GRANIER
Remi GUYON
Sebastien ORANGE
Olivier RUIZ
Thibaud SERVIERE
14 avril 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
mai
7 mai 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
11 mai 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
12 mai 2012
Avenir Sisco (617) LAURENT
Cyrano (611) LAURENT
Troubadour (615) LAURENT
Cassius (604) LAURENT
Teflon (616) LAURENT
Quo Vadis (618) LAURENT
Jupiter (619) LAURENT
Mickael CHARNELET
Christophe CLARION
Anthony GAUTIER
Remi GUYON
Jean Henri OUDJIT
Marc SANCHEZ
Thibaud SERVIERE
13 mai 2012
Trophée Cigale d'Or
Avenir Mouisset (254) RAYNAUD
Mai (268) DES BAUMELLES
Apollon (405) LA VIDOURLENQUE
Pavoun (343) VINUESA
Esaü (541) FELIX
Passereau (638) CUILLE frères
Hélios (731) SAUMADE
Romain BRUSCHET
Guillaume CANO
Charles CHANAT
Cyril GARCIA
Jean Henri OUDJIT
Marc SANCHEZ
Thibaud SERVIERE
juin
30 juin 2012
TN
juillet
1er juillet 2012
Sarment d'Or
Avenir
2 juillet 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
5 juillet 2012
Sarment d'Or
Avenir Kléber () L'OCCITANE
Napoléon (309) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Bélagio (529) SAUMADE
Vincent (525) FELIX
Apollon (405) LA VIDOURLENQUE
Espérion (617) SAINT-PIERRE
Valaisan (841) CUILLE frères
Nabil BENAFITOU
Romain BRUSCHET
Kevin CAIZERGUES
Charles CHANAT
Radouane ERRIK
Cyril GARCIA
Marc SANCHEZ
Thibaud SERVIERE
6 juillet 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
7 juillet 2012
TN
8 juillet 2012
Sarment d'Or
Avenir Vaunageol (303) SAINT-PIERRE
Spartacus (410) AUBANEL-BARONCELLI
Mithra (002) LA VIDOURLENQUE
Mandarin (519) CUILLE frères
Scipion (525) SAUMADE
Patou (616) L'OCCITANE
Sixssou (323) SAINT-PIERRE
Fayssal ALLAM
Romain BRUSCHET
Dimitri FOUGERE
Cyril GARCIA
Jerome MARTIN
Thomas MONDY
Marc SANCHEZ
Thibaud SERVIERE
septembre
9 septembre 2012
Avenir Capucin (409) DES BAUMELLES
Butor (527) FELIX
Dormeur (619) SAINT-PIERRE
Platon (533) NICOLLIN
Pharaon (370) FABRE-MAILHAN
Patou (616) L'OCCITANE
Mégot () CUILLE frères
Charles CHANAT
Cyril GARCIA
Jean Baptiste GRANIER
Remi GUYON
Hicham OUFDIL
Thibaud SERVIERE
29 septembre 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
30 septembre 2012
Avenir HT
avril
13 avril 2013
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
21 avril 2013
Avenir Sargahon (551) NICOLLIN
Sultan (528) NICOLLIN
Tallien (545) NICOLLIN
Vitou (532) NICOLLIN
Abel (715) NICOLLIN
Othello (706) NICOLLIN
Juvénal (706) NICOLLIN
Mehdi ANANE
Kevin CAIZERGUES
Cyril GARCIA
Remi GUYON
Thomas MONDY
Smain ZBIRI
mai
10 mai 2013
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
11 mai 2013
Avenir Benvengu (072) NICOLLIN
Boer (422) L'OCCITANE
Balourd (609) FELIX
Ulysse (705) ROUQUETTE
Calabrun (435) SAINT-PIERRE
Trancarel (167) BON
Dakota (750) LAURENT
Fayssal ALLAM
Adil BENAFITOU
Nabil BENAFITOU
Remi GUYON
Michael MATRAY
Damien MOUTET
Jean Henri OUDJIT
0 | 20 | 40