Bouvine et Traditions
Bouvino e Tradicioun
 

Calendrier

« octobre 2019 »
L M M J V S D
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
 

 

Accueil du site > Arenes > SAINTES MARIES DE LA MER

Arene : SAINTES MARIES DE LA MER

date
Trophée
type Taureaux Raseteurs
avril
1er avril 2012
Avenir Mouisset (254) RAYNAUD
Marco-Mau (265) RAYNAUD
Angélo (345) RAYNAUD
Rabino (360) RAYNAUD
Ratis (560) RAYNAUD
Escamillo (456) RAYNAUD
Jeremy ALIAGA
Benjamin BENOIT
Kevin CARTALADE
Lucas FAURE
Fabien GRAMMATICO
Mickael LOPEZ
Jean Henri OUDJIT
Marc SANCHEZ
8 avril 2012
Souvenir Georges Mouret
As Rio (008) BON
Colvert (238) CUILLE frères
Verdier (453) SAUMADE
Méphisto (309) SAUMADE
Tassou (160) CUILLE frères
Apollon (522) BON
Anthony AYME
Amine CHEKHKHADE
Radouane ERRIK
Bastien FOUR
Damien MARTINEZ
Damien MOUTET
Hicham OUFDIL
Julien REY
Benjamin VILLARD
15 avril 2012
Avenir Django (537) SAUMADE
Bélagio (529) SAUMADE
Espadon (321) SAUMADE
Scipion (525) SAUMADE
Pourpier (514) SAUMADE
Hélios (731) SAUMADE
Marc BOUSANQUET
Alexandre GLEIZE
Jerome MARTIN
Damien MARTINEZ
Michael MATRAY
Jean Henri OUDJIT
Jeremy PINTER
Benjamin VALETTE
29 avril 2012
Avenir Calhoua (519) NICOLLIN
Icare (289) ALLARD
Bel-Ami (422) L'OCCITANE
Sultan (528) NICOLLIN
Marinet (436) ALLARD
Petrus (615) L'OCCITANE
Loic ALARCON
Joffrey FERRIOL
El Hajjouji FOUAD
Dimitri FOUGERE
Romain GROS
Michael MATRAY
David MOINE
Jean Henri OUDJIT
mai
8 mai 2012
Avenir Théo (150) AUBANEL-BARONCELLI
Astérix (166) AUBANEL-BARONCELLI
Spartacus (410) AUBANEL-BARONCELLI
Vincent I (826) AUBANEL-BARONCELLI
Gaffet (990) AUBANEL-BARONCELLI
Zintkala (5100) AUBANEL-BARONCELLI
Lucas FAURE
Joan GAILLARDET
Florian LOPEZ
Michael MATRAY
Romain MONDY
Jean-louis RICCI
Sylvain SALINESI
Marc SANCHEZ
17 mai 2012
Avenir Carabin (270) FABRE-MAILHAN
Maxime () SAINT-ANTOINE
Montilien (639) BON
Pharaon (370) FABRE-MAILHAN
Ibarra () SAINT-ANTOINE
Astérix (361) BON
Mehdi ANANE
Aurelien BOUDOUIN
El Hajjouji FOUAD
Dimitri FOUGERE
Ludovic GARCIA
Kevin MARQUIS
Jean-louis RICCI
David SABATIER
27 mai 2012
Trophée Claude Saumade
Avenir Dilun (073) FABRE-MAILHAN
Saphir (373) SAUMADE
Mérou (349) SAUMADE
Pasteur (128) FABRE-MAILHAN
Baryton (244) LAUTIER
Rodin (911) DES BAUMELLES
St Rémois (336) FABRE-MAILHAN
Anthony AYME
Amine CHEKHKHADE
Radouane ERRIK
Bastien FOUR
Damien MARTINEZ
Boris SANCHIS
Benjamin VILLARD
Nicolas VIOLET
juin
22 juin 2012
TJ Mehdi ANANE
Cyril CASTEL
Lucas FAURE
Florian LOPEZ
Cedric MIRALLES
Marc SANCHEZ
Patrice THIERRY
23 juin 2012
Souvenir Guy Aubert
Avenir Béu-L'oli (218) FABRE-MAILHAN
Rognonais (817) CAVALLINI
Djangoa (357) RICARD
Picasso (655) RAYNAUD
Grévin (052) DES BAUMELLES
Orion (529) SAINT-ANTOINE
Vosgien (588) AUBANEL-BARONCELLI
Cyril CASTEL
Joan GAILLARDET
Romain GROS
Cedric MIRALLES
ARNAUD PEREZ
Marc SANCHEZ
Patrice THIERRY
24 juin 2012
Trophée Charles Armieux
TJ Mehdi ANANE
Hafid BOUFROUH
Cyril CASTEL
Cedric MIRALLES
Thomas ROIG
Marc SANCHEZ
août
13 août 2012
Trophée des Impériaux, Souvenir Paul Garric
As Daudet (021) FABRE-MAILHAN
Lou Cran (402) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Verdier (453) SAUMADE
Mignon (349) CUILLE frères
Valmont (938) LAUTIER
Chamboa (456) BON
Loic AUZOLLE
Bastien FOUR
Julien OUFFE
Hadrien POUJOL
Boris SANCHIS
Benjamin VILLARD
Nicolas VIOLET
septembre
2 septembre 2012
Trophée de la saladelle
Avenir Burlat () DES BAUMELLES
Tarnègue (012) DE L'AMAREE
Souchet (625) CAVALLINI
Degas (401) DES BAUMELLES
Artiste (629) CAVALLINI
Galoubet (608) DE L'AMAREE
Fayssal ALLAM
Frederic BOYER
Mohamed CHIG
Thomas MONDY
Olivier RUIZ
Patrice THIERRY
5 septembre 2012
Ligue Provence
9 septembre 2012
Avenir Balzac (438) LAUTIER
Lou Razil (221) SAINT-PIERRE
Cocagne (606) SAUMADE
Vincent I (826) AUBANEL-BARONCELLI
Scipion (525) SAUMADE
Espérion (617) SAINT-PIERRE
Dali (625) RICARD
Fayssal ALLAM
Mohamed CHIG
Allan DAUMAS
Dimitri FOUGERE
Thomas MONDY
Sofiane RASSIR
Marc SANCHEZ
Nicolas VIOLET
12 septembre 2012
Ligue Provence
16 septembre 2012
90 ans du Club taurin Mireille
Avenir Spartacus (410) AUBANEL-BARONCELLI
Parpelle (556) RAYNAUD
Cyrano (051) LA GALANTE
Greco (644) SAINT-ANTOINE
St Gillois (918) DES BAUMELLES
Teston (714) LOU PANTAI
Chogun (526) DE LAYALLE
Loic ALARCON
Anthony AYME
Guillaume CANO
Jean Baptiste GRANIER
Florian LOPEZ
Cedric MIRALLES
Hicham OUFDIL
Marc SANCHEZ
19 septembre 2012
Ligue Provence
26 septembre 2012
Ligue Provence
octobre
3 octobre 2012
Aucun
Ligue Provence
10 octobre 2012
Ligue Provence
0 | 20 | 40 | 60