Bouvine et Traditions
Bouvino e Tradicioun
 

Calendrier

« août 2019 »
L M M J V S D
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 

 

Accueil du site > Arenes > LUNEL-VIEL

Arene : LUNEL-VIEL

date
Trophée
type Taureaux Raseteurs
juin
29 juin 2012
Avenir
30 juin 2012
Avenir Mouisset (254) RAYNAUD
St Louis (410) LOU PANTAI
Albator (303) ROUSSEAU
Pougau (341) DES BAUMELLES
Ibis (302) FELIX
Queyras () PAULIN
Jeremy ALIAGA
Kevin CAIZERGUES
Guillaume CANO
Lucas FAURE
Nicolas OLESKEVICH
Thibaud SERVIERE
Benjamin VALETTE
juillet
1er juillet 2012
Avenir
3 juillet 2012
Souvenir Maurice Lacroix
As Gavot (204) LOU PANTAI
Galaad (065) DES BAUMELLES
Balzac (326) FABRE-MAILHAN
Eole (204) ROUSSEAU
Chouan (314) LAFON Jean
Camérone (402) PAULIN
Merou (720) QUET
Adil BENAFITOU
Ilias BENAFITOU
Romain BRUSCHET
Christophe CLARION
Bastien FOUR
Frederic JOCKIN
Julien OUFFE
Julien REY
13 juillet 2012
Etalons Marc BOUSANQUET
Jerome PINOT
Freddy SABDE
septembre
2 septembre 2012
Avenir Grazielito (329) CHAPELLE
Cyrano (611) LAURENT
Zeus (505) DU BRESTALOU
Ludo (212) CHABALLIER
Camai (304) LA VIDOURLENQUE
Topaze (619) SAINT-GABRIEL
Callixte (823) MICHEL Robert
Guillaume CANO
Dimitri FOUGERE
Romain GUIN
Frederic JOCKIN
Romain MONDY
Jeremy PINTER
Jean-louis RICCI
Benjamin SABOT
mai
4 mai 2013
Vaches Cocardieres
juillet
6 juillet 2013
Trophée du Jumelage
Avenir Le Conse (530) MERMOUX
Maussanais (502) CHABALLIER
Apparicio (714) ROUQUETTE
Pérille (501) DU GRAND SALAN
Saphir (373) SAUMADE
Bizet (621) LAURENT
Roitelet (748) SAUMADE
Romain GROS
Zakaria KATIF
Rudy MARQUIS
Julien OUFFE
Benjamin SABOT
Youssef ZEKRAOUI
7 juillet 2013
Avenir Lou Battre (417) PAULIN
Capucin (409) DES BAUMELLES
Fanfaroun (713) ROUSSEAU
Rabino (360) RAYNAUD
Esaü (541) FELIX
Félibre (625) LOU PANTAI
Kevin CARTALADE
Christophe CLARION
Romain GUIN
Frederic JOCKIN
Victor JOURDAN
Thomas MONDY
Nicolas OLESKEVICH
Jean-louis RICCI
9 juillet 2013
Trophée des commerçants
As Mai (268) DES BAUMELLES
Othello (306) FELIX
Albator (303) ROUSSEAU
Capucin (471) DES MONTILLES
Raimu (302) FABRE-MAILHAN
Belèu (307) LOU PANTAI
Vibre (592) LAFON Jean
Sabri ALLOUANI
Adil BENAFITOU
Romain BRUSCHET
Bastien FOUR
Remi GUYON
Frederic JOCKIN
Hicham OUFDIL
Julien OUFFE
12 juillet 2013
Etalons Neufs
août
31 août 2013
Avenir Grazielito (329) CHAPELLE
Es-Bèu (606) CHABALLIER
Callixte (823) MICHEL Robert
Saladin (517) SAUMADE
Cadoret (602) DU BRESTALOU
Apollon (405) LA VIDOURLENQUE
Fouquet (756) LAURENT
Loic ALARCON
Frederic JOCKIN
Thomas ROIG
David SABATIER
Smain ZBIRI
mai
3 mai 2014
Vaches Cocardieres
juin
14 juin 2014
Etalons Neufs
juillet
5 juillet 2014
Trophée du Jumelage
Avenir Sirocco (808) VELLAS
Pistachier () CHAPELLE
Kenavo (628) DU GRAND SALAN
Roumanis () MICHEL Robert
Ramier (706) DU BRESTALOU
Agapé () LA VIDOURLENQUE
Cotti Chavari () CHABALLIER
Jamal BOUHARGANE
Marc BOURNEL
Mickael CHARNELET
Dimitri FOUGERE
Yoand PRADIER
Marc SANCHEZ
Youssef ZEKRAOUI
6 juillet 2014
Avenir
8 juillet 2014
Trophée des commerçants
As
septembre
6 septembre 2014
Avenir