Bouvine et Traditions
Bouvino e Tradicioun
 

Calendrier

« octobre 2019 »
L M M J V S D
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
 

 

Accueil du site > Arenes > MARGUERITTES

Arene : MARGUERITTES

date
Trophée
type Taureaux Raseteurs
mars
25 mars 2012
Avenir HT Quolibet (439) PLO
Ocania (261) PLO
Roussillon (553) PLO
Quassard (407) PLO
Pagnol (312) PLO
Quilou (418) PLO
Seneve (6104) PLO
Jeremy ALIAGA
Maxime FAVIER
Joan GAILLARDET
Jerome MARTIN
Jean Henri OUDJIT
Yoand PRADIER
Rodolphe ROUX
Boris SANCHIS
mai
5 mai 2012
Avenir Angélo (345) RAYNAUD
Marco-Mau (265) RAYNAUD
Picasso (655) RAYNAUD
Ratis (560) RAYNAUD
Rabino (360) RAYNAUD
Escamillo (456) RAYNAUD
Jeremy ALIAGA
Lucas FAURE
Maxime FAVIER
Jerome MARTIN
David MOINE
Jean Henri OUDJIT
Jeremy PINTER
Sofiane RASSIR
7 mai 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
8 mai 2012
Avenir Ramsès (5105) PLO
Aladin (107) NICOLLIN
Chico (557) LAUTIER
Gregau (516) GILLET
Bartavèu (514) BLANC
Bourgadier () GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Hadès (518) FABRE-MAILHAN
Charles CHANAT
Mohamed CHIG
Jacques ESTEVAN
Maxime FAVIER
Jerome MARTIN
Jean Henri OUDJIT
Yoand PRADIER
24 mai 2012
Emboules
25 mai 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
26 mai 2012
Avenir Jaffar (306) LAUTIER
Banaru () LAUTIER
Elégant (637) LAUTIER
Aristide (552) LAUTIER
Galabru (606) LAUTIER
Jocker (632) LAUTIER
Gascon (904) LAUTIER
Charles CHANAT
Mickael CHARNELET
Lucas FAURE
Maxime FAVIER
Joan GAILLARDET
Jerome MARTIN
Jean Henri OUDJIT
Yoand PRADIER
27 mai 2012
Avenir Mowgli (694) FABRE-MAILHAN
Farot (656) FABRE-MAILHAN
Purpan (653) FABRE-MAILHAN
Cohiba (570) FABRE-MAILHAN
Riège (640) FABRE-MAILHAN
Cigalié ou Cigalon (952) FABRE-MAILHAN
Nectar (664) FABRE-MAILHAN
Eric BEAUJARD
Charles CHANAT
Jacques ESTEVAN
Lucas FAURE
Joan GAILLARDET
Jerome MARTIN
Jean Henri OUDJIT
Jeremy PINTER
28 mai 2012
Avenir Pinocchio (566) LA GALERE
Lugar (615) GILLET
Ménestrel (526) RIBAUD Christian
Oundo (274) PLO
Ulmet (511) BLANC
Voltéo (527) DIDELOT
Saladin (679) NICOLLIN
Jeremy ALIAGA
Charles CHANAT
Mickael CHARNELET
Lucas FAURE
Joan GAILLARDET
Jerome MARTIN
Jean Henri OUDJIT
Jeremy PINTER
Yoand PRADIER
juillet
27 juillet 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
28 juillet 2012
Marguerite d'Or - Trophée Rami
Avenir Fétiche (613) DU JONCAS
Boa (745) RAYNAUD
Uchaudois (407) SAINT-PIERRE
Gajan (440) THIBAUD frères
Dauphin () LAUTIER
Verdi (575) LA GALERE
Passereau (638) CUILLE frères
Jeremy ALIAGA
Charles CHANAT
Lucas FAURE
Maxime FAVIER
Joan GAILLARDET
Jerome MARTIN
Jean Henri OUDJIT
Yoand PRADIER
29 juillet 2012
Trophée Achille Luc
Avenir Magnolia (424) RIBAUD Christian
Tiralou (430) LAUTIER
Coute-Nègre (563) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Ramier (521) PLO
Marcia ou Marcias (443) FABRE-MAILHAN
Vivaneau (582) DIDELOT
St Eloi (654) LA GALERE
Charles CHANAT
Lucas FAURE
Maxime FAVIER
Joan GAILLARDET
Jerome MARTIN
Sidi MEBAREK
Jean Henri OUDJIT
Yoand PRADIER
30 juillet 2012
Etalons Jacques ESTEVAN
Mickael GOUGEON
Romain MONDY
Jeremy PINTER
Sylvain SALINESI
Mickael SANTELLI
31 juillet 2012
Marguerite d'Or - Trophée Rami
Avenir Malibu (127) RICARD
Pouchiche (501) SAINT-PIERRE
Rabina (182) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Raimu (302) FABRE-MAILHAN
Benvengu (072) NICOLLIN
Craven (425) GILLET
Luca (316) DE LA VAUNAGE
Jeremy ALIAGA
Charles CHANAT
Lucas FAURE
Maxime FAVIER
Joan GAILLARDET
Jerome MARTIN
David MOINE
Jean Henri OUDJIT
août
1er août 2012
TJ Jacques ESTEVAN
Mickael GOUGEON
David MOINE
Jeremy PINTER
Sylvain SALINESI
Mickael SANTELLI
septembre
15 septembre 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
octobre
6 octobre 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
21 octobre 2012
Avenir HT Ventarèu (575) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Bèu-Caire (605) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Gévaudan (606) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Estepous (401) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Aroujo (765) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Bessoun (614) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Radouane ERRIK
Joan GAILLARDET
Anthony GAUTIER
Fabien GRAMMATICO
Jean Henri OUDJIT
Yoand PRADIER
Olivier RUIZ
mars
24 mars 2013
Avenir
mai
7 mai 2013
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
0 | 20 | 40