Bouvine et Traditions
Bouvino e Tradicioun
 

Calendrier

« août 2019 »
L M M J V S D
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 

 

Accueil du site > Arenes > AIMARGUES

Arene : AIMARGUES

date
Trophée
type Taureaux Raseteurs
mars
4 mars 2012
Avenir Ventarèu (575) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Viroulet (564) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Ibère (411) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Estepous (401) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Lou Frai (556) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Miasset (602) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Nabil BENAFITOU
Romain BRUSCHET
Remi GUYON
Hadrien POUJOL
Benjamin SABOT
Marc SANCHEZ
Thibaud SERVIERE
avril
30 avril 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
juillet
7 juillet 2012
Trophée Leo Dupont
Avenir Chouan (332) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Nivo (161) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Filipoun (243) SAINT-PIERRE
Calhoua (519) NICOLLIN
Dilun (473) VINUESA
Dalloz (506) CUILLE frères
Nabil BENAFITOU
Guillaume CANO
Lucas FAURE
Cyril GARCIA
Remi GUYON
Marc SANCHEZ
Thibaud SERVIERE
8 juillet 2012
TJ Nabil BENAFITOU
Mickael GOUGEON
Jean Michel LAURENT
Cedric MIRALLES
Sebastien ORANGE
Benjamin VALETTE
9 juillet 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
10 juillet 2012
Vaches Cocardieres Vache (619) RAYNAUD
Gisèle (348) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Aïda (326) CUILLE frères
Esperta () NICOLLIN
Ambre (543) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Palunière () RAYNAUD
Donasol () NICOLLIN
Festaire () CUILLE frères
Charles CHANAT
Cyril GARCIA
Mickael GOUGEON
Cedric MIRALLES
Sebastien ORANGE
Rodolphe ROUX
Marc SANCHEZ
11 juillet 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
12 juillet 2012
Trophée Henri Aubanel
Avenir Boer (422) L'OCCITANE
Marin (502) CUILLE frères
Cocagne (606) SAUMADE
Butor (527) FELIX
Gévaudan (606) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Pégase (612) LAGARDE Bernard
Jeremy ALIAGA
Nabil BENAFITOU
Romain BRUSCHET
Guillaume CANO
Cyril GARCIA
Remi GUYON
Kevin MARQUIS
Benjamin SABOT
Marc SANCHEZ
13 juillet 2012
TJ Mickael CHARNELET
Cyril GARCIA
Kevin MARQUIS
Cedric MIRALLES
Jean-louis RICCI
Benjamin VALETTE
13 juillet 2012
Etalons Cyril GARCIA
Kevin MARQUIS
Cedric MIRALLES
Thibaud SERVIERE
Benjamin VALETTE
14 juillet 2012
TJ Cyril GARCIA
Mickael GOUGEON
Jean Michel LAURENT
Nicolas OLESKEVICH
Sebastien ORANGE
Nicolas PAPARONE
15 juillet 2012
Trophée Henri Aubanel
Avenir Parpelle (556) RAYNAUD
Vincent I (826) AUBANEL-BARONCELLI
Pavoun (343) VINUESA
Le Rouvre (239) SAINT-PIERRE
Pélican (507) NICOLLIN
Canio (519) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Romain BRUSCHET
Guillaume CANO
Cyril GARCIA
Remi GUYON
Kevin MARQUIS
Sebastien ORANGE
Marc SANCHEZ
16 juillet 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
octobre
6 octobre 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
7 octobre 2012
TJ
mars
3 mars 2013
Avenir HT Varadero (184) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Rabina (182) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
St Omer (168) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Gévaudan (606) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Aroujo (765) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Bessoun (614) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Ilias BENAFITOU
Nabil BENAFITOU
Romain BRUSCHET
Cyril GARCIA
Remi GUYON
David MOINE
Hadrien POUJOL
Marc SANCHEZ
juin
16 juin 2013
Trophée Leo Dupont
Avenir Fakir (530) NICOLLIN
Othello (306) FELIX
Zintkala (5100) AUBANEL-BARONCELLI
Craponne (419) L'OCCITANE
Arlésien (613) CHAUVET
Léo (832) RAYNAUD
Medhi BELGOURARI
Christophe CLARION
Remy IBARRA
Kevin MARQUIS
Benjamin SABOT
Benjamin VALETTE
juillet
13 juillet 2013
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
14 juillet 2013
TJ
15 juillet 2013
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
0 | 20 | 40