Bouvine et Traditions
Bouvino e Tradicioun
 

Calendrier

« juin 2019 »
L M M J V S D
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
 

 

Accueil du site > Arenes > PALAVAS LES FLOTS

Arene : PALAVAS LES FLOTS

date
Trophée
type Taureaux Raseteurs
avril
29 avril 2012
Avenir
29 avril 2012
Trophée Albert Dubout
As Guépard (134) CUILLE frères
Scapin (359) CUILLE frères
Loubard (336) CUILLE frères
Indien (346) CUILLE frères
Mignon (349) CUILLE frères
Racanel (019) CUILLE frères
Oenologue (523) CUILLE frères
Sabri ALLOUANI
Anthony AYME
Adil BENAFITOU
Nabil BENAFITOU
Amine CHEKHKHADE
Radouane ERRIK
Julien OUFFE
Lahcene OUTARKA
Boris SANCHIS
Mathieu SCHULLER
Nicolas VIOLET
mai
8 mai 2012
Trophée Albert Dbout
As Aiglon (128) L'OCCITANE
Alésien (843) BRIAUX
Yvan (020) LOU PANTAI
Garlan (055) DES BAUMELLES
Sparagus (330) JANIN
Amadeus (431) LAUTIER
Suéno (515) ROUQUETTE
Sabri ALLOUANI
Loic AUZOLLE
Anthony AYME
Adil BENAFITOU
Amine CHEKHKHADE
Bastien FOUR
Julien OUFFE
Lahcene OUTARKA
Hadrien POUJOL
août
11 août 2012
Emboules
septembre
23 septembre 2012
Trophée Albert Dubout
As Banaru (027) FABRE-MAILHAN
Flamant (012) NICOLLIN
Indien (346) CUILLE frères
Méphisto (309) SAUMADE
Rodin (911) DES BAUMELLES
Malaga (426) LAUTIER
Moustic (630) RICHEBOIS
Sabri ALLOUANI
Loic AUZOLLE
Anthony AYME
Radouane ERRIK
Frederic JOCKIN
Hicham OUFDIL
Julien OUFFE
Lahcene OUTARKA
Olivier RUIZ
mai
4 mai 2013
Etalons
8 mai 2013
Trophée Albert Dbout
As Prosper (516) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Yvan (020) LOU PANTAI
Scipion (525) SAUMADE
Garlan (055) DES BAUMELLES
Marcia ou Marcias (443) FABRE-MAILHAN
Brutus (255) LAUTIER
Pourpier (514) SAUMADE
Sabri ALLOUANI
Loic AUZOLLE
Anthony AYME
Adil BENAFITOU
Amine CHEKHKHADE
Radouane ERRIK
Julien OUFFE
Lahcene OUTARKA
Hadrien POUJOL
Benjamin VILLARD
12 mai 2013
As Scapin (359) CUILLE frères
Loubard (336) CUILLE frères
Molière (236) CUILLE frères
Mignon (349) CUILLE frères
Colvert (238) CUILLE frères
Guépard (134) CUILLE frères
Dalloz (506) CUILLE frères
Sabri ALLOUANI
Loic AUZOLLE
Adil BENAFITOU
Amine CHEKHKHADE
Radouane ERRIK
Bastien FOUR
Julien OUFFE
Lahcene OUTARKA
Hadrien POUJOL
Benjamin VILLARD
12 mai 2013
Avenir Sisco (617) LAURENT
Cyrano (611) LAURENT
Troubadour (615) LAURENT
Cassius (604) LAURENT
Teflon (616) LAURENT
Indian (726) LAURENT
Romain BRUSCHET
El Hajjouji FOUAD
Damien MOUTET
Nicolas OLESKEVICH
Nicolas PAPARONE
Boris SANCHIS
septembre
21 septembre 2013
Avenir Languedocien (130) BRIAUX
Asland (718) DES BAUMELLES
Canio (519) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Marin (502) CUILLE frères
Clovis (7024) SAUMADE
Pharmacien (521) CUILLE frères
Eos (757) SAUMADE
Loic ALARCON
Anthony AYME
Frederic BOYER
Guillaume CANO
Zakaria KATIF
Jean Henri OUDJIT
Julien OUFFE
Boris SANCHIS
22 septembre 2013
Trophée Albert Dubout
As Banaru (027) FABRE-MAILHAN
Méphisto (309) SAUMADE
Belèu (307) LOU PANTAI
Sparagus (330) JANIN
Rodin (911) DES BAUMELLES
Chico (557) LAUTIER
Camérone (402) PAULIN
Loic ALARCON
Fayssal ALLAM
Sabri ALLOUANI
Amine CHEKHKHADE
Frederic JOCKIN
Hicham OUFDIL
Julien OUFFE
Nicolas VIOLET
mai
3 mai 2014
Avenir Trelus (712) SAUMADE
Liber (719) SAUMADE
Castor (701) SAUMADE
Caruso (717) SAUMADE
Béchet (720) SAUMADE
Médoc (729) SAUMADE
Eos (757) SAUMADE
Anthony AYME
Jamal BOUHARGANE
Florian COULOMB
Joan GAILLARDET
David MAUREL
Hadrien POUJOL
Yoand PRADIER
Boris SANCHIS
8 mai 2014
As Sisley (408) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Chico (557) LAUTIER
Greco (644) SAINT-ANTOINE
Garlan (055) DES BAUMELLES
Ratis (560) RAYNAUD
Scipion (525) SAUMADE
St Rémois (336) FABRE-MAILHAN
Sabri ALLOUANI
Loic AUZOLLE
Anthony AYME
Amine CHEKHKHADE
Bastien FOUR
Zakaria KATIF
Julien OUFFE
Lahcene OUTARKA
Hadrien POUJOL
Boris SANCHIS
9 mai 2014
Avenir Sorbier (637) CUILLE frères
Givalon (504) CUILLE frères
Mandarin (519) CUILLE frères
Poulidet (632) CUILLE frères
Dalloz (506) CUILLE frères
Joaillier (708) CUILLE frères
Isoard (703) CUILLE frères
Jamal BOUHARGANE
Amine CHEKHKHADE
Radouane ERRIK
Lucas FAURE
Joan GAILLARDET
David MOINE
11 mai 2014
As Sisco (617) LAURENT
Cyrano (611) LAURENT
Troubadour (615) LAURENT
Cassius (604) LAURENT
Teflon (616) LAURENT
Bizet (621) LAURENT
Jupiter (619) LAURENT
Jeremy ALIAGA
Fayssal ALLAM
Sabri ALLOUANI
Anthony AYME
Amine CHEKHKHADE
Radouane ERRIK
Maxime FAVIER
Zakaria KATIF
Julien OUFFE
Lahcene OUTARKA
septembre
20 septembre 2014
Avenir
21 septembre 2014
As