Bouvine et Traditions
Bouvino e Tradicioun
 

Calendrier

« janvier 2020 »
L M M J V S D
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
 

 

Accueil du site > Arenes > PALUDS DE NOVES

Arene : PALUDS DE NOVES

date
Trophée
type Taureaux Raseteurs
août
15 août 2013
Trophée de la Saint Roch
Avenir Trident (752) RICARD
Litec (507) CUILLE frères
Figaro (603) BON
Pagano (624) NICOLLIN
Astérix (361) BON
Joaillier (708) CUILLE frères
Templier (742) RICARD
Medhi BELGOURARI
Remi GUYON
Rudy MARQUIS
Damien MARTIN-COCHER
Jean Henri OUDJIT
Yoand PRADIER
Benjamin SABOT
septembre
1er septembre 2013
Trophée de la Saint Roch
Avenir Richelieu (354) BON
Dagobert (437) LAUTIER
Marcia ou Marcias (443) FABRE-MAILHAN
Quassard (407) PLO
Robinson (574) LA GALERE
Dali (625) RICARD
Esméro (308) CAILLAN
Nabil BENAFITOU
Maxime FAVIER
Joan GAILLARDET
Remi GUYON
Damien MARTIN-COCHER
Sidi MEBAREK
Jean Henri OUDJIT
Rodolphe ROUX
avril
13 avril 2014
Avenir Trident (752) RICARD
Frisé (868) RICARD
Tadorne (760) RICARD
Dali (625) RICARD
Printanier () RICARD
Vaccarès (750) RICARD
Baigneur () RICARD
Nabil BENAFITOU
Joachim CADENAS
Jeremy CIACHINI
Joan GAILLARDET
Remi GUYON
Damien MARTIN-COCHER
Yoand PRADIER
David SABATIER
Smain ZBIRI
mai
1er mai 2014
Avenir Folco (703) BON
Montilien (639) BON
Shérif (722) BON
Astérix (361) BON
Végas (613) BON
Texas (727) BON
Escobar () BON
Nabil BENAFITOU
Joachim CADENAS
Mohamed CHIG
Joan GAILLARDET
Remi GUYON
Yoand PRADIER
Marc SANCHEZ
juin
15 juin 2014
Avenir Sorbier (637) CUILLE frères
Epervier (725) CUILLE frères
Ventoux () CUILLE frères
Givalon (504) CUILLE frères
Joaillier (708) CUILLE frères
Bramasset () CUILLE frères
Mustang (726) CUILLE frères
Nabil BENAFITOU
El Hajjouji FOUAD
Anthony GAUTIER
Alexandre GLEIZE
Damien MARTIN-COCHER
Smain ZBIRI
juillet
14 juillet 2014
Avenir Pistou (833) FABRE-MAILHAN
Arlaten (303) FABRE-MAILHAN
Hadès (518) FABRE-MAILHAN
Riège (640) FABRE-MAILHAN
Citadin (676) FABRE-MAILHAN
Cigalié ou Cigalon (952) FABRE-MAILHAN
Benjamin BINI
Radouane ERRIK
Joan GAILLARDET
Remi GUYON
Damien MARTINEZ
Yoand PRADIER
Smain ZBIRI
25 juillet 2014
Ligue Provence
27 juillet 2014
Trophée de la Saint Roch
Avenir
août
10 août 2014
Trophée de la Saint Roch
Avenir
15 août 2014
Trophée de la Saint Roch
Avenir
17 août 2014
Trophée de la Saint Roch
Avenir
19 août 2014
Trophée de la Saint Roch
Avenir
septembre
7 septembre 2014
Trophée de la Saint Roch
Avenir
mars
20 mars 2016
Avenir HT
0 | 20