Bouvine et Traditions
Bouvino e Tradicioun
 

Calendrier

« août 2019 »
L M M J V S D
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 

 

Accueil du site > Arenes > PLAN D'ORGON

Arene : PLAN D'ORGON

date
Trophée
type Taureaux Raseteurs
avril
21 avril 2012
Ligue Provence
22 avril 2012
Avenir L'Uiau (443) GILLET
Colvert (418) CHAUVET
Rognonais (817) CAVALLINI
Regain (340) DES BAUMELLES
Calèu (617) RICHEBOIS
Félibre (625) LOU PANTAI
Aurelien BOUDOUIN
Frederic BOYER
Mickael GOUGEON
Jeremy LAFARE
Florian LOPEZ
Jean-Luc MAUREL
Olivier RUIZ
David SABATIER
juin
23 juin 2012
Avenir Flambard (608) LAUTIER
Justin (522) SALIERENE
Madrigal () LAUTIER
Nanou (510) SALIERENE
Attila (634) LAUTIER
Akhénaton (608) SALIERENE
Aurelien BOUDOUIN
Florent CARCANAGUE
El Hajjouji FOUAD
Jeremy LAFARE
David MAUREL
Nicolas TORTEL
juillet
22 juillet 2012
Avenir Flambard (608) LAUTIER
Beauregard (105) COULET
Robinson (574) LA GALERE
Lugar (615) GILLET
Beauvoisinois (412) CAVALLINI
Garlaban (516) RICARD
Farid ALIAOUI
Aurelien BOUDOUIN
El Hajjouji FOUAD
Jeremy LAFARE
Florian LOPEZ
David MOINE
David SABATIER
Benjamin SABOT
août
3 août 2012
TN Aurelien BOUDOUIN
Frederic BOYER
Florent CARCANAGUE
Florian LOPEZ
Mickael SANTELLI
18 août 2012
Ligue Provence
19 août 2012
Trophée Saint Louis
Avenir Angelien (215) AGU
Goéland (816) CAVALLINI
Pilet (747) RICARD
Mistral (606) CHAUVET
Tonin (627) GILLET
Gardoun (630) LAUTIER
Aurelien BOUDOUIN
Florian LOPEZ
David MAUREL
Jean-Luc MAUREL
David MOINE
Nicolas TORTEL
20 août 2012
TN
21 août 2012
Trophée Saint Louis
Avenir Pernen (419) LOU PANTAI
Hélium (664) AGU
Artiste (629) CAVALLINI
Gregau (516) GILLET
Moustic (630) RICHEBOIS
Erika (363) RICARD
Arlésien (542) LA GALERE
Loic ALARCON
Aurelien BOUDOUIN
David MAUREL
David MOINE
Sofiane RASSIR
David SABATIER
septembre
30 septembre 2012
Avenir HT
avril
21 avril 2013
Trophée Saint Louis
Avenir Beauregard (105) COULET
Boa (745) RAYNAUD
Jupiter (601) CHAUVET
Verdi (575) LA GALERE
Beauvoisinois (412) CAVALLINI
Félibre (625) LOU PANTAI
Loic ALARCON
Frederic BOYER
Jeremy CIACHINI
Joffrey FERRIOL
Alexandre GLEIZE
Mathieu MARQUIER
David MAUREL
Jean-louis RICCI
juin
29 juin 2013
Trident d'Or
Avenir Escanin (717) BLANC
Sérapis (646) PLO
Castillon (712) BLANC
Scampi (602) PLO
Seneve (6104) PLO
Galopin (870) BLANC
Loic ALARCON
Fayssal ALLAM
Frederic BOYER
Joffrey FERRIOL
Joan GAILLARDET
Remy IBARRA
David MAUREL
Thomas ROIG
juillet
21 juillet 2013
Trophée Saint Louis
Avenir Mourven (520) GILLET
Eragon (605) LAUTIER
Artiste (629) CAVALLINI
Pougau (341) DES BAUMELLES
Laurier (745) RICHEBOIS
Tyrosse (652) LA GALERE
Loic ALARCON
Frederic BOYER
Joan GAILLARDET
Remy IBARRA
David MAUREL
Benjamin SABOT
août
2 août 2013
Etalons Neufs
18 août 2013
Trophée Saint Louis
Avenir Lou Bàrri (322) LA GALERE
Sisko (673) AGU
Lancier (724) CAVALLINI
Phoebus (636) LAUTIER
Toscan (415) CHAUVET
Pirate () GILLET
Mehdi ANANE
Frederic BOYER
Joffrey FERRIOL
David MAUREL
Benjamin SABOT
19 août 2013
Etalons
20 août 2013
Trophée Saint Louis
Avenir Figaro (614) DES BAUMELLES
Canaille (742) RICHEBOIS
Lagnac (777) AGU
Attila (634) LAUTIER
Marrit-Péu (628) GILLET
Sèverin (629) CAVALLINI
Vinum (576) FABRE-MAILHAN
Mehdi ANANE
Frederic BOYER
Joffrey FERRIOL
David MAUREL
Benjamin SABOT
septembre
29 septembre 2013
Avenir
avril
19 avril 2014
Trident d'Or
Avenir Pacheco (022) SALIERENE
Rigau (811) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Ribouldengue (860) SALIERENE
Avoustin (776) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Rigoletto (872) SALIERENE
Paveu (820) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Fayssal ALLAM
Joffrey FERRIOL
Joan GAILLARDET
Remy IBARRA
David MAUREL
Yoand PRADIER
Benjamin SABOT
Smain ZBIRI
juin
28 juin 2014
Trident d'Or
Avenir Fado (854) FOURNIER et fils
Ribouldengue (860) SALIERENE
Ténor () FOURNIER et fils
Rigoletto (872) SALIERENE
Pagnol (851) FOURNIER et fils
Pacheco (022) SALIERENE
Joffrey FERRIOL
Joan GAILLARDET
Remy IBARRA
Jeremy LAFARE
David MAUREL
Benjamin SABOT
0 | 20