Bouvine et Traditions
Bouvino e Tradicioun
 

Calendrier

« décembre 2019 »
L M M J V S D
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
 

 

Accueil du site > Arenes > PORT ST LOUIS DU RHONE

Arene : PORT ST LOUIS DU RHONE

date
Trophée
type Taureaux Raseteurs
avril
1er avril 2012
Trophée Titi Boncoeur
Avenir Quito (410) FABRE-MAILHAN
Bandoulié (109) BLANC
Pierrounet (322) RICHEBOIS
Arlaten (303) FABRE-MAILHAN
Calèu (617) RICHEBOIS
Ulmet (511) BLANC
Tiennou (630) LA GALERE
Fayssal ALLAM
Maxime FAVIER
El Hajjouji FOUAD
Joan GAILLARDET
David MOINE
Yoand PRADIER
Sofiane RASSIR
David SABATIER
Benjamin VALETTE
30 avril 2012
Ligue Provence
mai
6 mai 2012
Trophée Titi Boncoeur
Avenir Bragado (246) LAUTIER
Pavot (331) PLO
Festejaire () DES BAUMELLES
Jupiter (382) LAUTIER
Santen (402) DES BAUMELLES
Oundo (274) PLO
Vigneron (617) LAGARDE Bernard
Maxime FAVIER
El Hajjouji FOUAD
Joan GAILLARDET
Anthony GAUTIER
Jerome MARTIN
Damien MARTINEZ
David MOINE
Yoand PRADIER
Patrice THIERRY
27 mai 2012
Trophée Titi Boncoeur
Avenir Youri (399) CUILLE frères
Caillet (988) RAYNAUD
Marinet (436) ALLARD
Horacio (443) CUILLE frères
Rabino (360) RAYNAUD
Ventabren (622) ALLARD
Manrique (219) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Loic ALARCON
Maxime FAVIER
El Hajjouji FOUAD
Mathieu MARQUIER
David MOINE
Yoand PRADIER
David SABATIER
Patrice THIERRY
juin
9 juin 2012
Ligue Provence
10 juin 2012
Trophée Titi Boncoeur
Avenir Batelier (228) RIBAUD Christian
Tastaire (409) CAILLAN
Palun (522) DE LAYALLE
Pescaire (416) LAGARDE Bernard
Souchet (625) CAVALLINI
Verdi (575) LA GALERE
Calisson (634) FOURNIER et fils
Eric BEAUJARD
Florian COULOMB
Radouane ERRIK
Anthony GAUTIER
Mathieu MARQUIER
David MOINE
Yoand PRADIER
Sofiane RASSIR
30 juin 2012
Ligue Provence
juillet
23 juillet 2012
Trophée Titi Boncoeur
Avenir Néron (379) LAUTIER
Bartavèu (514) BLANC
Moustic (630) RICHEBOIS
Véran (224) ALLARD
Bagna (442) CUILLE frères
Estrelloun (203) CAILLAN
Cocognon (737) RAYNAUD
Maxime FAVIER
El Hajjouji FOUAD
Anthony GAUTIER
Jerome MARTIN
David MOINE
Yoand PRADIER
Sofiane RASSIR
David SABATIER
septembre
1er septembre 2012
Ligue Provence
mars
24 mars 2013
Trophée Titi Boncoeur
Avenir
avril
21 avril 2013
Trophée Titi Boncoeur
Avenir Ramsès (406) CAILLAN
Bartavèu (514) BLANC
Canaille (742) RICHEBOIS
Moustic (630) RICHEBOIS
Siffleur (676) BLANC
Esméro (308) CAILLAN
Redon (755) ALLARD
Fayssal ALLAM
Joan GAILLARDET
Jeremy LAFARE
Damien MARTIN-COCHER
David MOINE
Jean Henri OUDJIT
Yoand PRADIER
David SABATIER
Benjamin SABOT
mai
12 mai 2013
Trophée Titi Boncoeur
Avenir Carabin (270) FABRE-MAILHAN
Mouscaillon (410) LAGARDE Bernard
Roussillon (553) PLO
Héphaïstos (428) LAGARDE Bernard
Quassard (407) PLO
Vinum (576) FABRE-MAILHAN
Gabier (726) RIBAUD
Fayssal ALLAM
Mathieu MARQUIER
David MOINE
ARNAUD PEREZ
Yoand PRADIER
David SABATIER
juin
9 juin 2013
Trophée Titi Boncoeur
Avenir Colvert (238) CUILLE frères
Lignac (533) LA GALERE
Santen (402) DES BAUMELLES
Rudy (645) LA GALERE
Filou (608) DES BAUMELLES
Oenologue (523) CUILLE frères
Vergan (717) ALLARD
Fayssal ALLAM
Joan GAILLARDET
Damien MARTIN-COCHER
David MOINE
Yoand PRADIER
David SABATIER
Benjamin SABOT
juillet
22 juillet 2013
Trophée Titi Boncoeur
Avenir Ténor (276) LAUTIER
Fandango (535) BLANC
Pierrounet (322) RICHEBOIS
Rocio (322) DE LAYALLE
Picaros (455) CUILLE frères
Estrelloun (203) CAILLAN
St Eloi (654) LA GALERE
Fayssal ALLAM
Joan GAILLARDET
Remi GUYON
Rudy MARQUIS
David MOINE
David SABATIER
Benjamin SABOT
Boris SANCHIS
Youssef ZEKRAOUI
août
31 août 2013
Ligue Provence
mars
30 mars 2014
Trophée Titi Boncoeur
Avenir HT Batelier (228) RIBAUD
Lou Pastre (414) DE LAYALLE
Galopin (870) BLANC
Aioros (612) DES BAUMELLES
Tavel (710) PLO
Reboussie (707) RIBAUD
Cabannen (846) LA GALERE
Fayssal ALLAM
Jeremy CIACHINI
Anthony GAUTIER
Mathieu MARQUIER
Damien MARTIN-COCHER
David MOINE
Yoand PRADIER
Benjamin SABOT
Youssef ZEKRAOUI
avril
20 avril 2014
Trophée Titi Boncoeur
Avenir Laurier (745) RICHEBOIS
Montilien (639) BON
Castillon (712) BLANC
Ventadis (709) ALLARD
Toronto (822) LA GALERE
Targueur () PLO
Lou Linge () GUILLIERME Fanfonne
mai
11 mai 2014
Trophée Titi Boncoeur
Avenir Fenouillet (336) DE LAYALLE
Lou Mamai (646) ESPELLY-BLANC
Héphaïstos (428) LAGARDE Bernard
Véran (224) ALLARD
Attila (634) LAUTIER
Baigneur () RICARD
Cilaos (866) GILLET
Loic ALARCON
Jamal BOUHARGANE
Lucas FAURE
Mickael GOUGEON
Mathieu MARQUIER
David MOINE
Nicolas OLESKEVICH
Julien REY
Boris SANCHIS
juin
27 juin 2014
Etalons
juillet
21 juillet 2014
Trophée Titi Boncoeur
Avenir Pierrounet (322) RICHEBOIS
Azzaro (324) LAGARDE Bernard
Gascon (904) LAUTIER
Optimus (605) DES BAUMELLES
Sorbier (637) CUILLE frères
Diabolo (770) LAURENT
Calinaire (801) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Jeremy ALIAGA
Loic AUZOLLE
Jamal BOUHARGANE
El Hajjouji FOUAD
Mathieu MARQUIER
Jerome MARTIN
Yoand PRADIER
Youssef ZEKRAOUI
0 | 20