Bouvine et Traditions
Bouvino e Tradicioun
 

Calendrier

« décembre 2019 »
L M M J V S D
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
 

 

Accueil du site > Arenes > ALLEINS

Arene : ALLEINS

date
Trophée
type Taureaux Raseteurs
mars
25 mars 2012
Trident d'Or
Avenir HT Canaille (742) RICHEBOIS
Aramis (633) SAINT-ANTOINE
Droopy () RICHEBOIS
Orion (529) SAINT-ANTOINE
Lascar (731) RICHEBOIS
Migrateur (631) SAINT-ANTOINE
Aurelien BOUDOUIN
Florian COULOMB
Joffrey FERRIOL
Anthony GAUTIER
Jeremy LAFARE
Florian LOPEZ
David SABATIER
mai
12 mai 2012
Ligue Provence
juin
9 juin 2012
Avenir Angelien (215) AGU
Auriou (510) GILLET
Dindoulet (310) BLANC
Sisko (673) AGU
Craven (425) GILLET
Canalet (291) BLANC
Farid ALIAOUI
Florian COULOMB
Lucas FAURE
Joffrey FERRIOL
Anthony GAUTIER
Jerome MARTIN
David MOINE
juillet
7 juillet 2012
Vaches Cocardieres Maya (111) RIBAUD Christian
Galante () RIBAUD Christian
Galinette (084) DES BAUMELLES
Bastidette (445) DES BAUMELLES
Oseille () RIBAUD Christian
Marquise () DES BAUMELLES
Riquette () RIBAUD Christian
Athéna () DES BAUMELLES
Joffrey FERRIOL
Jeremy LAFARE
Florian LOPEZ
Jean-louis RICCI
Rodolphe ROUX
David SABATIER
août
6 août 2012
Trophée du Bastidon
Avenir
septembre
9 septembre 2012
Trident d'Or
Avenir Fandango (535) BLANC
Lignac (533) LA GALERE
Siffleur (676) BLANC
Vicois (647) LA GALERE
Esmouta (531) BLANC
Eylau (572) LA GALERE
Farid ALIAOUI
Florian COULOMB
El Hajjouji FOUAD
Joan GAILLARDET
Anthony GAUTIER
David MAUREL
David MOINE
Jean-louis RICCI
avril
19 avril 2013
Trident d'Or
Avenir Ysengrin (701) DU BRESTALOU
Amarillo (710) RIBAUD
Iroko (703) DU BRESTALOU
Tanguero (724) RIBAUD
Saphir (705) DU BRESTALOU
Reboussie (707) RIBAUD
Jeremy CIACHINI
Joffrey FERRIOL
El Hajjouji FOUAD
Joan GAILLARDET
Anthony GAUTIER
David MOINE
Yoand PRADIER
Benjamin SABOT
27 avril 2013
Ligue Provence
mai
4 mai 2013
Vaches Cocardieres
juin
8 juin 2013
Avenir
juillet
5 juillet 2013
Etalons
août
5 août 2013
Trophée du Bastidon
Avenir Calèu (617) RICHEBOIS
Costabello (484) SALIERENE
Palunen (588) LA GALERE
Loriot (818) RICHEBOIS
Armaghenon (470) SALIERENE
Caiman (829) LA GALERE
Fayssal ALLAM
Florian COULOMB
Joan GAILLARDET
Anthony GAUTIER
David MOINE
Yoand PRADIER
Benjamin SABOT
avril
26 avril 2014
Trident d'Or
Avenir Cortex (716) DES BAUMELLES
Forain (870) DU JONCAS
Danaos (719) DES BAUMELLES
Tirpitz (726) DU JONCAS
Hugo (983) DU JONCAS
Bastidon (898) DES BAUMELLES
Farid ALIAOUI
Remy IBARRA
David MAUREL
Olivier RUIZ
David SABATIER
Patrice THIERRY
26 avril 2014
Ligue Provence
mai
10 mai 2014
Avenir Campbell (851) LA GALERE
Lazare (739) LA GALERE
Caporal (537) LA GALERE
Toronto (822) LA GALERE
Verdi (575) LA GALERE
Arlésien (542) LA GALERE
Moka (342) LA GALERE
Frederic BOYER
Joffrey FERRIOL
Anthony GAUTIER
Mickael GOUGEON
David MOINE
Gabriel MONTESINOS
Thomas ROIG
Benjamin SABOT
juin
14 juin 2014
Avenir Lucifer (857) GILLET
Lagnac (777) AGU
Crespeu () LAUTIER
Rigau (601) GILLET
Hélium (664) AGU
Rameau () LAUTIER
Farid ALIAOUI
Florian COULOMB
Joffrey FERRIOL
David MOINE
Thomas ROIG
David SABATIER
Patrice THIERRY
juillet
4 juillet 2014
Etalons
août
4 août 2014
Avenir
mars
19 mars 2016
Avenir HT