Bouvine et Traditions
Bouvino e Tradicioun
 

Calendrier

« octobre 2019 »
L M M J V S D
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
 

 

Accueil du site > Arenes > ST GILLES

Arene : ST GILLES

date
Trophée
type Taureaux Raseteurs
avril
28 avril 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
août
31 août 2012
Emboules
septembre
1er septembre 2012
Trophée Emile Bilhau
Avenir Boufarèu (373) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Goéland (816) CAVALLINI
Montilien (639) BON
Saphir (373) SAUMADE
Lino (626) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Sorbier (637) CUILLE frères
Loic ALARCON
Fayssal ALLAM
Guillaume CANO
Allan DAUMAS
El Hajjouji FOUAD
Dimitri FOUGERE
Mickael GOUGEON
Thomas MONDY
2 septembre 2012
Biche d’Or -Trophée Cialdi
Avenir Daguet (709) LOU PANTAI
Bartavèu (514) BLANC
Pas encore baptisé (753) FOURNIER et fils
Gajan (440) THIBAUD frères
Pagano (624) NICOLLIN
Beefater (522) RICARD
Loic ALARCON
Farid ALIAOUI
Eric BEAUJARD
Florent CARCANAGUE
Mickael GOUGEON
novembre
1er novembre 2012
As HT
2 novembre 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
3 novembre 2012
Avenir HT
4 novembre 2012
Avenir HT
août
31 août 2013
Biche d’Or -Trophée Cialdi
Avenir Jangoa () RICARD
Saphir (373) SAUMADE
Orloff (472) RICARD
Miasset (602) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Camberra (049) SAINT-PIERRE
Chacha (563) THIBAUD frères
Fayssal ALLAM
Loic AUZOLLE
Mathieu MARQUIER
Cedric MIRALLES
Damien MOUTET
Hadrien POUJOL
Marc SANCHEZ
septembre
1er septembre 2013
Vaches Cocardieres
novembre
1er novembre 2013
Trophée François Fabre dit ''Santen''
As HT Angélo (398) AUBANEL-BARONCELLI
Rabino (360) RAYNAUD
Agassoun (110) BLANC
Gajan (440) THIBAUD frères
Esméro (308) CAILLAN
Chico (557) LAUTIER
Mimosa (406) DE LAYALLE
Fayssal ALLAM
Loic AUZOLLE
Anthony AYME
Bastien FOUR
David MOINE
Hicham OUFDIL
Julien OUFFE
Marc SANCHEZ
Boris SANCHIS
2 novembre 2013
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
3 novembre 2013
Avenir HT Banache (924) DU JONCAS
Beauvoisinois (412) CAVALLINI
Péu-Se (652) ESPELLY-BLANC
Nanou (510) SALIERENE
Perdigau (552) BRIAUX
Bimbe (646) DE LA VAUNAGE
Belèu (307) LOU PANTAI
Loic AUZOLLE
Nabil BENAFITOU
Joffrey FERRIOL
Bastien FOUR
Mathieu MARQUIER
David MOINE
Julien OUFFE
Marc SANCHEZ
septembre
1er septembre 2014
Avenir
octobre
31 octobre 2014
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
novembre
1er novembre 2014
As HT
2 novembre 2014
Avenir HT