Bouvine et Traditions
Bouvino e Tradicioun
 

Calendrier

« septembre 2019 »
L M M J V S D
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
 

 

Accueil du site > Arenes > ST MARTIN DE CRAU

Arene : ST MARTIN DE CRAU

date
Trophée
type Taureaux Raseteurs
mars
18 mars 2012
As HT
mai
12 mai 2012
Avenir Goéland (816) CAVALLINI
Bolivar (403) CHAPELLE
Robinson (574) LA GALERE
Armaghenon (470) SALIERENE
Muguet (555) RIBAUD Christian
Malaga (426) LAUTIER
Jeremy ALIAGA
Lucas FAURE
Joan GAILLARDET
Jeremy LAFARE
Gaetan MARTINEZ
David MOINE
Romain MONDY
Patrice THIERRY
juillet
28 juillet 2012
Avenir Revoulun (407) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Mourven (520) GILLET
Capucin (409) DES BAUMELLES
Meunier (261) LAUTIER
Sisko (673) AGU
Toscan (415) CHAUVET
St Martinois (850) DES ROMARINS
Farid ALIAOUI
Jacques ESTEVAN
Joffrey FERRIOL
David MOINE
Sofiane RASSIR
Julien REY
David SABATIER
29 juillet 2012
Trophée des Commerçants, Souvenir A. Domergue
As Moineau () FELIX
Molière (236) CUILLE frères
Gregau (516) GILLET
Mathis (812) LAUTIER
Rodin (911) DES BAUMELLES
Prince (326) CHAPELLE
Espadon (321) SAUMADE
Loic AUZOLLE
Christophe CLARION
Joffrey FERRIOL
Bastien FOUR
Alexandre GLEIZE
Gaetan MARTINEZ
Julien REY
David SABATIER
septembre
15 septembre 2012
Ligue Provence
novembre
4 novembre 2012
Avenir HT
mars
17 mars 2013
As HT
mai
11 mai 2013
Vaches Cocardieres
juin
1er juin 2013
Avenir Batelier (228) RIBAUD
Antonin (442) SAINT-GERMAIN
Méphisto () CHAPELLE-BRUGEAS
Moustic (630) RICHEBOIS
Bismarck (602) DU JONCAS
Attila (634) LAUTIER
Nègo-Chin (775) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Jeremy ALIAGA
Loic AUZOLLE
Frederic BOYER
Jeremy CIACHINI
Jeremy LAFARE
David MOINE
Romain MONDY
juillet
27 juillet 2013
Avenir Icare (289) ALLARD
Lancier (724) CAVALLINI
Filou (608) DES BAUMELLES
Jupiter (382) LAUTIER
Marrit-Péu (628) GILLET
Verdi (575) LA GALERE
Anthony AYME
Radouane ERRIK
Damien MARTIN-COCHER
David MAUREL
David MOINE
Nicolas OLESKEVICH
28 juillet 2013
Trophée des Commerçants, Souvenir A. Domergue
As Quito (410) FABRE-MAILHAN
Casanova (242) SALIERENE
Mérou (349) SAUMADE
Gregau (516) GILLET
Regain (340) DES BAUMELLES
Aristide (552) LAUTIER
Oenologue (523) CUILLE frères
Jeremy ALIAGA
Loic AUZOLLE
Anthony AYME
Joffrey FERRIOL
Damien MARTINEZ
Damien MOUTET
Nicolas OLESKEVICH
David SABATIER
Boris SANCHIS
novembre
3 novembre 2013
Trophée des Révélations
Avenir HT Berugue (659) FABRE-MAILHAN
Aioros (612) DES BAUMELLES
Serpatier (861) ESPELLY-BLANC
Jupiter (601) CHAUVET
Cardinal (601) LAUTIER
Caruso (717) SAUMADE
Bessoun (614) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Jamal BOUHARGANE
Christophe CLARION
Remi GUYON
Damien MARTIN-COCHER
David MAUREL
David SABATIER
mars
9 mars 2014
As HT Prince (326) CHAPELLE
Lugar (615) GILLET
Banaru (507) DU RHONE
Brutus (255) LAUTIER
Nîmois (418) BRIAUX
Arlésien (613) CHAUVET
Fayssal ALLAM
Loic AUZOLLE
Radouane ERRIK
Alexandre GLEIZE
David MAUREL
Sofiane RASSIR
Julien REY
David SABATIER
mai
10 mai 2014
Avenir Eros (747) LAUTIER
Rocker (649) RIBAUD
Nanou (510) SALIERENE
Serpatier (861) ESPELLY-BLANC
Duc (841) GILLET
Diogène (723) FABRE-MAILHAN
Radouane ERRIK
Lucas FAURE
Damien MARTIN-COCHER
David MAUREL
Jean Henri OUDJIT
David SABATIER
Marc SANCHEZ
31 mai 2014
Avenir Boubi (612) CHAUVET
Lignac (533) LA GALERE
Méphisto () CHAPELLE-BRUGEAS
Saladin (517) SAUMADE
Ben Hur () LAUTIER
Reboussie (707) RIBAUD
Jamal BOUHARGANE
Joffrey FERRIOL
Joan GAILLARDET
Remi GUYON
David MAUREL
David MOINE
Thomas ROIG
juillet
26 juillet 2014
Vaches Cocardieres
27 juillet 2014
As
novembre
2 novembre 2014
Avenir HT
mars
12 mars 2016
Emboules
12 mars 2016
Ligue Provence
0 | 20