Bouvine et Traditions
Bouvino e Tradicioun
 

Calendrier

« octobre 2019 »
L M M J V S D
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
 

 

Accueil du site > Arenes > UCHAUD

Arene : UCHAUD

date
Trophée
type Taureaux Raseteurs
mai
12 mai 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
juin
20 juin 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon Réginette (730) DES BAUMELLES
917 (917) LA GALERE
549 (549) MARTINI
610 (610) CHAPELLE
838 (838) CHAUVET
797 (797) RICARD
713 (713) LA GALANTE
Gavotte (701) RAYNAUD
Maxime CARRASCO
Zakaria KATIF
Mickael LOPEZ
Marc SANCHEZ
Jonathan VIC
juillet
13 juillet 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
août
12 août 2012
Vaches Cocardieres
13 août 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
14 août 2012
TJ
15 août 2012
Trophée des artisans et commerçants
Avenir Rognonais (817) CAVALLINI
Meillerio (632) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Filipoun (243) SAINT-PIERRE
Cancarel (072) RAYNAUD
Lou Pourous (619) LAGARDE Bernard
Valtra () DIDELOT
Sphinx () CHAPELLE
Kevin CARTALADE
Charles CHANAT
Thomas DUMONT
Alexandre GLEIZE
Nicolas PAPARONE
septembre
8 septembre 2012
Souvenir Pierre Lazare
Avenir Panturle (309) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Hussard (014) LAGARDE Bernard
Astérix (166) AUBANEL-BARONCELLI
Benvengu (072) NICOLLIN
Liquis (331) SAINT-PIERRE
Frison (644) CUILLE frères
Hélios (731) SAUMADE
Guillaume CANO
Radouane ERRIK
El Hajjouji FOUAD
Jeremy LAFARE
Marc SANCHEZ
mai
11 mai 2013
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
juillet
13 juillet 2013
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
août
15 août 2013
Trophée Francis Foucaran
Avenir Spartacus (410) AUBANEL-BARONCELLI
Lino (626) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Tarsier (608) LAGARDE Bernard
Carierito () CHAPELLE
Tango (201) DIDELOT
Rouget (716) CAVALLINI
Léo (832) RAYNAUD
Fayssal ALLAM
Marc BOURNEL
Kevin CARTALADE
Mickael CHARNELET
Florian COULOMB
Thomas DUMONT
16 août 2013
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
17 août 2013
TJ
18 août 2013
Vaches Cocardieres
septembre
7 septembre 2013
Souvenir Pierre Lazare
Avenir Toscan (671) LAURENT
Aladin (107) NICOLLIN
Vosgien (588) AUBANEL-BARONCELLI
Uchaudois (407) SAINT-PIERRE
Espadon (321) SAUMADE
Vallespir (813) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Chrysaor (222) LAGARDE Bernard
Medhi BELGOURARI
Nabil BENAFITOU
Zakaria KATIF
Rodolphe ROUX
Marc SANCHEZ
mai
10 mai 2014
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
juillet
13 juillet 2014
TJ
août
14 août 2014
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
15 août 2014
Avenir
16 août 2014
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
0 | 20