Bouvine et Traditions
Bouvino e Tradicioun
 

Calendrier

« août 2019 »
L M M J V S D
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 

 

Accueil du site > Arenes > UZES

Arene : UZES

date
Trophée
type Taureaux Raseteurs
mai
5 mai 2012
Avenir Capucin (409) DES BAUMELLES
Julien (303) LERON
Calagan (519) LAGARDE Bernard
Galapian (243) LAUTIER
Languedocien (130) BRIAUX
Uchaudois (407) SAINT-PIERRE
Romain BRUSCHET
Thomas DUMONT
El Hajjouji FOUAD
Michael MATRAY
Hadrien POUJOL
Julien REY
Marc SANCHEZ
Boris SANCHIS
juin
23 juin 2012
Avenir Quito (410) FABRE-MAILHAN
Carabin (270) FABRE-MAILHAN
Arlaten (303) FABRE-MAILHAN
Cohiba (570) FABRE-MAILHAN
Pistachier (508) FABRE-MAILHAN
Hadès (518) FABRE-MAILHAN
Farid ALIAOUI
Mehdi ANANE
Damien MARTINEZ
Michael MATRAY
Nicolas OLESKEVICH
Jean-louis RICCI
Boris SANCHIS
juillet
7 juillet 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
août
4 août 2012
Avenir Milou (927) LAGARDE Bernard
Cassabèn (415) MARTINI
Mai (268) DES BAUMELLES
Eluzate (211) LA GALERE
Apollon (405) LA VIDOURLENQUE
Vinum (576) FABRE-MAILHAN
Jeremy ALIAGA
El Hajjouji FOUAD
David MAUREL
Julien REY
Jean-louis RICCI
Marc SANCHEZ
Boris SANCHIS
6 août 2012
Avenir
juin
9 juin 2013
Avenir
juillet
6 juillet 2013
Avenir Vagabond (040) DES CHANOINES
Roussillon (553) PLO
Galapian (243) LAUTIER
Gévaudan (606) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Perdigau (552) BRIAUX
Vinum (576) FABRE-MAILHAN
Eylau (572) LA GALERE
Farid ALIAOUI
Mehdi ANANE
Mickael CHARNELET
Thomas DUMONT
El Hajjouji FOUAD
Joan GAILLARDET
Yannick PEREZ
Nicolas VIOLET
août
3 août 2013
Avenir Hérode (378) DU JONCAS
Liquis (331) SAINT-PIERRE
Fausto (747) MARTINI
Camai (304) LA VIDOURLENQUE
Milka (421) SAINT-PIERRE
Hadès (518) FABRE-MAILHAN
Milhaudois () LAGARDE Bernard
El Hajjouji FOUAD
Joan GAILLARDET
Anthony GAUTIER
Remy IBARRA
Victor JOURDAN
Michael MATRAY
Sidi MEBAREK
Yannick PEREZ
5 août 2013
Trophée de la fête d'Uzes
Avenir Brasenvert (8027) DU GARDON
Pescaire (416) LAGARDE Bernard
Quilou (418) PLO
Mithra (002) LA VIDOURLENQUE
Santen (402) DES BAUMELLES
Alchimiste (761) CAILLAN
Nectar (664) FABRE-MAILHAN
Radouane ERRIK
Remy IBARRA
Victor JOURDAN
Michael MATRAY
Sidi MEBAREK
Yannick PEREZ
Jean-louis RICCI
juillet
5 juillet 2014
Avenir Azzaro (324) LAGARDE Bernard
Rastignac (509) DU RHONE
Hérode (378) DU JONCAS
Farot (656) FABRE-MAILHAN
Tello (809) CAILLAN
Kalyptus (752) LA GALERE
Nectar (664) FABRE-MAILHAN
Nabil BENAFITOU
El Hajjouji FOUAD
Joan GAILLARDET
Remy IBARRA
Jeremy SOLER
août
2 août 2014
Avenir
4 août 2014
Avenir
31 août 2014
Avenir