Bouvine et Traditions
Bouvino e Tradicioun
 

Calendrier

« octobre 2019 »
L M M J V S D
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
 

 

Accueil du site > Arenes > VALLABREGUES

Arene : VALLABREGUES

date
Trophée
type Taureaux Raseteurs
mars
24 mars 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
avril
14 avril 2012
Souvenir Jeannot Cambi
Avenir Mai (268) DES BAUMELLES
Capucin (409) DES BAUMELLES
Degas (401) DES BAUMELLES
Bayador (346) DES BAUMELLES
Pougau (341) DES BAUMELLES
Festejaire () DES BAUMELLES
Fayssal ALLAM
Guillaume CANO
Maxime FAVIER
Remi GUYON
Jeremy LAFARE
David MOINE
Yoand PRADIER
28 avril 2012
Souvenir Jeannot Cambi
Avenir Lutin (261) LA GALERE
Eylau (572) LA GALERE
Macao (118) LA GALERE
Moka (342) LA GALERE
Manolo (363) LA GALERE
Verdi (575) LA GALERE
Jeremy ALIAGA
Kevin CAIZERGUES
Maxime FAVIER
Remi GUYON
Jean Henri OUDJIT
Yoand PRADIER
Sofiane RASSIR
mai
5 mai 2012
Souvenir Jeannot Cambi
Avenir Sango (313) DIDELOT
Cassieu (203) DIDELOT
Tango (201) DIDELOT
Vercors (572) DIDELOT
Piazza (214) DIDELOT
Voltéo (527) DIDELOT
Fayssal ALLAM
Nabil BENAFITOU
Guillaume CANO
Alexandre GLEIZE
Remi GUYON
Jeremy LAFARE
Yoand PRADIER
8 mai 2012
Avenir Lou Mamai (646) ESPELLY-BLANC
Rocker (712) RIBAUD Christian
Quartz (773) ESPELLY-BLANC
Cora () RIBAUD Christian
Riquet (126) RIBAUD Christian
Péu-Se (652) ESPELLY-BLANC
Farid ALIAOUI
Guillaume CANO
Anthony GAUTIER
Loic MALOCHE
David MAUREL
Thomas MONDY
Olivier RUIZ
19 mai 2012
Souvenir Jeannot Cambi
Avenir Elzéar (508) NICOLLIN
Sisley (408) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Filipoun (243) SAINT-PIERRE
Coudoun (526) NICOLLIN
Benjamin () BLATIERE-BESSAC
Calabrun (435) SAINT-PIERRE
Frederic BOYER
Kevin CAIZERGUES
Jacques ESTEVAN
Maxime FAVIER
Joan GAILLARDET
Remi GUYON
Yoand PRADIER
juin
6 juin 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
9 juin 2012
Souvenir Jeannot Cambi
Avenir Quo Vadis (618) LAURENT
Chènebier (207) CAVALLINI
Thémis (235) GILLET
Eigadié (536) BLANC
Ténor (276) LAUTIER
Rabina (182) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Jubilé (735) RAYNAUD
Loic ALARCON
Maxime FAVIER
Joan GAILLARDET
Remi GUYON
Jean Henri OUDJIT
Yoand PRADIER
Sofiane RASSIR
15 juin 2012
Etalons
16 juin 2012
Trident d'Or
Avenir Jupiter (601) CHAUVET
Folco () CHAUVET
Criquet (740) RAYNAUD
Mistral (606) CHAUVET
Rocroi () RAYNAUD
Cigalon (735) RAYNAUD
Loic ALARCON
Guillaume CANO
Lucas FAURE
Joan GAILLARDET
Anthony GAUTIER
Thomas MONDY
Nicolas VIOLET
17 juin 2012
Trophée Louis Lacroix - Joseph Roumieux
Avenir Mouscaillon (410) LAGARDE Bernard
Scipion (594) ESPELLY-BLANC
Eluzate (211) LA GALERE
Manjo-Fango (570) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Marrit-Péu (628) GILLET
Sèverin (629) CAVALLINI
Guillaume CANO
Joan GAILLARDET
Fabien GRAMMATICO
David MAUREL
Romain MONDY
Thomas MONDY
Sofiane RASSIR
Olivier RUIZ
18 juin 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
19 juin 2012
Trophée Albert Espelly
Avenir Mai (268) DES BAUMELLES
Marco-Mau (265) RAYNAUD
Dantès (328) DU RHONE
Greco (644) SAINT-ANTOINE
Guichou (481) NAVARRO
Caelius (525) ESPELLY-BLANC
Vicois (647) LA GALERE
Frederic BOYER
Guillaume CANO
Fabien GRAMMATICO
David MAUREL
Romain MONDY
Thomas MONDY
Olivier RUIZ
juillet
12 juillet 2012
Etalons
14 juillet 2012
Etalons Neufs Frederic BOYER
Florent CARCANAGUE
Florian COULOMB
Anthony GAUTIER
Olivier RUIZ
août
2 août 2012
Etalons Benjamin BENOIT
Florian LOPEZ
Jeremy PINTER
Benjamin SABOT
15 août 2012
Trident d'Or
Avenir Fandango (535) BLANC
Justin (522) SALIERENE
Siffleur (676) BLANC
Nanou (510) SALIERENE
Esmouta (531) BLANC
Akhénaton (608) SALIERENE
Loic ALARCON
Guillaume CANO
Allan DAUMAS
Joan GAILLARDET
David MAUREL
David MOINE
Olivier RUIZ
septembre
22 septembre 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
27 septembre 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
octobre
4 octobre 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
0 | 20 | 40 | 60