Bouvine et Traditions
Bouvino e Tradicioun
 

Calendrier

« décembre 2019 »
L M M J V S D
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
 

 

Accueil du site > Arenes > VAUVERT

Arene : VAUVERT

date
Trophée
type Taureaux Raseteurs
mars
10 mars 2012
Emboules
10 mars 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
11 mars 2012
Trophée Louis Lacroix
Avenir HT Saphir (373) SAUMADE
Panturle (309) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Baryton (244) LAUTIER
Papagai (305) LAGARDE Bernard
Vison (525) CUILLE frères
Camberra (049) SAINT-PIERRE
Mimosa (406) DAUMAS & fils
Amine CHEKHKHADE
Christophe CLARION
Lucas FAURE
Maxime FAVIER
Jean Henri OUDJIT
Hadrien POUJOL
Marc SANCHEZ
24 mars 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
25 mars 2012
As HT Farfadet (924) FABRE-MAILHAN
Dilun (073) FABRE-MAILHAN
Joli-coeur (107) FABRE-MAILHAN
Pasteur (128) FABRE-MAILHAN
Raimu (302) FABRE-MAILHAN
Castellas (329) FABRE-MAILHAN
St Rémois (336) FABRE-MAILHAN
Loic AUZOLLE
Adil BENAFITOU
Bastien FOUR
Alexandre GLEIZE
Victor JOURDAN
Mathieu MARQUIER
Damien MOUTET
Hicham OUFDIL
Hadrien POUJOL
Marc SANCHEZ
31 mars 2012
Avenir HT Garbin (572) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Parpelle (556) RAYNAUD
Artiste (629) CAVALLINI
Capucin (911) LAGARDE Bernard
Prétorien (497) DU TERNEN
Caelius (525) ESPELLY-BLANC
Jeremy ALIAGA
Mickael CHARNELET
Radouane ERRIK
Lucas FAURE
Maxime FAVIER
Jean Baptiste GRANIER
Jean Henri OUDJIT
Marc SANCHEZ
avril
21 avril 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
22 avril 2012
Trophée Camargue Médical
As Prosper (516) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Napoléon (309) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Dragon (132) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Jivago (310) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Frelon (209) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Villazon (432) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Nizam (230) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Nabil BENAFITOU
Amine CHEKHKHADE
Radouane ERRIK
Alexandre GLEIZE
Mathieu MARQUIER
Damien MOUTET
Hadrien POUJOL
Boris SANCHIS
Mathieu SCHULLER
28 avril 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
mai
17 mai 2012
Trophée Camargue Médical
As Géricault (013) CHAUVET
Embrun (061) NICOLLIN
Angélo (398) AUBANEL-BARONCELLI
Garlan (055) DES BAUMELLES
Athor (218) DAUMAS & fils
Valmont (938) LAUTIER
Calendau (343) SAINT-PIERRE
Loic AUZOLLE
Anthony AYME
Adil BENAFITOU
Christophe CLARION
Bastien FOUR
Alexandre GLEIZE
Mathieu MARQUIER
Hadrien POUJOL
18 mai 2012
Souvenir Jean Tauleigne
Avenir Quasimodo (334) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Milou (927) LAGARDE Bernard
Cativo (313) CAVALLINI
St Gillois (918) DES BAUMELLES
Scipion (525) SAUMADE
Courlis (432) DE LAYALLE
Jeremy ALIAGA
Guillaume CANO
Lucas FAURE
Dimitri FOUGERE
Jerome MARTIN
Marc SANCHEZ
Thibaud SERVIERE
19 mai 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
juin
5 juin 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
juillet
21 juillet 2012
TJ Mickael CHARNELET
Cedric MIRALLES
Nicolas OLESKEVICH
Sebastien ORANGE
ARNAUD PEREZ
août
11 août 2012
Trophée Christian Mestre
Avenir Nivo (161) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Souchet (625) CAVALLINI
Spartacus (410) AUBANEL-BARONCELLI
Santen (402) DES BAUMELLES
Cocognon (737) RAYNAUD
Uchaudois (407) SAINT-PIERRE
Fayssal ALLAM
Guillaume CANO
Kevin CARTALADE
Lucas FAURE
Remi GUYON
Jean Henri OUDJIT
Marc SANCHEZ
Thibaud SERVIERE
12 août 2012
Trophée René Marc
Avenir Gusas () LAGARDE Bernard
Scapin (359) CUILLE frères
Vincent I (826) AUBANEL-BARONCELLI
Berger (405) DE LAYALLE
Esaü (541) FELIX
Manrique (219) BLATIERE-BESSAC
Cyril GARCIA
Mickael GOUGEON
Cedric MIRALLES
Sebastien ORANGE
Rodolphe ROUX
Marc SANCHEZ
Thibaud SERVIERE
13 août 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
14 août 2012
Prix du jour
Vaches Cocardieres
15 août 2012
TJ
16 août 2012
Ligue Languedoc Roussillon
0 | 20 | 40 | 60