Bouvine et Traditions
Bouvino e Tradicioun
 

Calendrier

« août 2019 »
L M M J V S D
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 

 

Accueil du site > Arenes > SALIN-DE-GIRAUD

Arene : SALIN-DE-GIRAUD

date
Trophée
type Taureaux Raseteurs
avril
22 avril 2012
Avenir Cyrano (213) LA GALERE
Ourasi (259) LA GALERE
Lignac (533) LA GALERE
Oscar (139) LA GALERE
Cruchot (522) LA GALERE
Arlésien (542) LA GALERE
Florian COULOMB
Maxime FAVIER
Joffrey FERRIOL
Dimitri FOUGERE
Anthony GAUTIER
David MAUREL
David MOINE
Yoand PRADIER
mai
5 mai 2012
Ligue Provence
20 mai 2012
Avenir
juin
16 juin 2012
Ligue Provence
août
4 août 2012
Trophée Serge Pascal
Avenir Ténor (276) LAUTIER
Lou Saunié (304) BLANC
Alcazar (634) CHAPELLE
Antonin (442) SAINT-GERMAIN
Marinet (436) ALLARD
Mistral (606) CHAUVET
Lino (253) DE LAYALLE
Farid ALIAOUI
Florian COULOMB
Maxime FAVIER
Joan GAILLARDET
Anthony GAUTIER
Romain GROS
David MOINE
Yoand PRADIER
Patrice THIERRY
18 août 2012
Souvenir Maurice Jardin
Avenir Mouscaillon (410) LAGARDE Bernard
Bartavèu (514) BLANC
Loubet (105) ESPELLY-BLANC
Roussillon (553) PLO
Balzac (438) LAUTIER
Sèverin (629) CAVALLINI
Tyrosse (652) LA GALERE
Loic ALARCON
Florian COULOMB
Joffrey FERRIOL
Joan GAILLARDET
Anthony GAUTIER
David MAUREL
David MOINE
Yoand PRADIER
Sofiane RASSIR
septembre
23 septembre 2012
Trophée de Terre de Sel
Avenir Pinocchio (566) LA GALERE
Auzias (173) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Beauvoisinois (412) CAVALLINI
Caelius (525) ESPELLY-BLANC
Vauban (685) BLANC
Ramier (521) PLO
Attila (634) LAUTIER
Florian COULOMB
Maxime FAVIER
Joan GAILLARDET
Anthony GAUTIER
David MAUREL
David MOINE
Yoand PRADIER
Patrice THIERRY
avril
28 avril 2013
Avenir
mai
18 mai 2013
Ligue Provence
août
10 août 2013
Trophée Serge Pascal
Avenir Antonin (442) SAINT-GERMAIN
Pegoulié (301) BLANC
Ravaillac (617) LAUTIER
Marinet (436) ALLARD
Amphitrium (632) CHAPELLE
Chogun (526) DE LAYALLE
Moka (342) LA GALERE
El Hajjouji FOUAD
Anthony GAUTIER
Remy IBARRA
Rudy MARQUIS
David MOINE
Yoand PRADIER
17 août 2013
Souvenir Maurice Jardin
Avenir Tiralou (430) LAUTIER
Badaire (270) SAINT-GERMAIN
Lou Mamai (646) ESPELLY-BLANC
Siffleur (676) BLANC
Beauvoisinois (412) CAVALLINI
St Eloi (654) LA GALERE
Tavel (710) PLO
Frederic BOYER
Joffrey FERRIOL
Joan GAILLARDET
Damien MARTIN-COCHER
David MAUREL
David MOINE
Yoand PRADIER
septembre
7 septembre 2013
Ligue Provence
22 septembre 2013
Trophée de Terre de Sel
Avenir Fandango (535) BLANC
Ventarèu (575) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Péu-Se (652) ESPELLY-BLANC
Elégant (637) LAUTIER
Oundo (274) PLO
Moka (342) LA GALERE
Sèverin (629) CAVALLINI
Joffrey FERRIOL
El Hajjouji FOUAD
Joan GAILLARDET
Anthony GAUTIER
David MAUREL
David MOINE
avril
27 avril 2014
Trident d'Or
Avenir Fado (854) FOURNIER et fils
Moritus (818) ALLARD
Pagnol (851) FOURNIER et fils
La Rape (826) ALLARD
Chamarel (804) ALLARD
Mistral (844) FOURNIER et fils
Florian COULOMB
Joan GAILLARDET
Damien MARTIN-COCHER
David MAUREL
David MOINE
Yoand PRADIER
Benjamin SABOT
mai
17 mai 2014
Ligue Provence
juin
29 juin 2014
Avenir Bartavèu (514) BLANC
Gévaudan (606) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Lazare (739) LA GALERE
Bèu-Caire (605) GUILLIERME Fanfonne
Verdi (575) LA GALERE
Aragon (890) BLANC
Fayssal ALLAM
Mohamed CHIG
Joffrey FERRIOL
El Hajjouji FOUAD
Joan GAILLARDET
David MAUREL
Yoand PRADIER
août
9 août 2014
Avenir
23 août 2014
Souvenir Maurice Jardin
Avenir
septembre
28 septembre 2014
Trophée du Sel
Avenir