Bouvine et Traditions
Bouvino e Tradicioun
 

Calendrier

« octobre 2019 »
L M M J V S D
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
 

 

Raseteurs 2012

AS

ALLOUANI SABRI (D)
AUZOLLE LOIC (D)
AYME ANTHONY (D)
BENAFITOU ADIL (G)
BRUSCHET ROMAIN (D)
CHEKHKHADE AMINE (D)
CLARION CHRISTOPHE (G)
ERRIK RADOUANE (G)
FOUR BASTIEN (G)
GLEIZE ALEXANDRE (D)
GROS ROMAIN (D)
MARQUIER MATHIEU (D)
MARTIN-COCHER DAMIEN (G)
MARTINEZ GAETAN (G)
MOUTET DAMIEN (D)
OLESKEVICH NICOLAS (G)
OUFDIL HICHAM (D)
OUFFE JULIEN (G)
OUTARKA LAHCENE (D)
POUJOL HADRIEN (G)
REY JULIEN (D)
SABATIER DAVID (D)
SANCHIS BORIS (D)
SCHULLER MATHIEU (D)
VILLARD BENJAMIN (D)
VIOLET NICOLAS (D)

26 Raseteurs

Classement

AVENIR

ALARCON LOIC (G)
ALIAGA JEREMY (G)
ALIAOUI FARID (G)
ALLAM FAYSSAL (G)
ANANE MEHDI (G)
BENAFITOU ILIASS (D)
BENOIT BENJAMIN (D)
BOUDOUIN AURELIEN (D)
BOUSANQUET MARC (D)
BOYER FREDERIC (G)
CAIZERGUES KEVIN (D)
CANO GUILLAUME (D)
CARCANAGUE FLORENT (D)
CHARNELET MICKAEL (D)
COULOMB FLORIAN (G)
DAUMAS ALLAN (D)
FAURE LUCAS (D)
FAVIER MAXIME (G)
FOUAD EL HAJJOUJI (G)
GAILLARDET JOAN (D)
GARCIA LUDOVIC (G)
GAUTIER ANTHONY (D)
GHORZY KARIM (G)
GOUGEON MICKAEL (G)
GRANIER JEAN BAPTISTE (D)
IMBERT CYRIL (D)
LAURENT JEAN MICHEL (D)
MALOCHE LOIC (G)
MARQUIS KEVIN (G)
MARTIN JEROME (G)
ORANGE SEBASTIEN (G)
OUDJIT JEAN HENRI (D)
PAPARONE NICOLAS (D)
PINTER JEREMY (G)
PRADIER YOAND (D)
RASSIR SOFIANE (G)
ROIG THOMAS (D)
SABOT BENJAMIN (D)
SANTELLI MICKAEL (D)
SERVIERE THIBAUD (D)

40 Raseteurs

Classement

RASETEURS

BEAUJARD ERIC (D)
BENAFITOU NABIL (G)
BONHOMME ARNAUD (D)
BOUFROUH HAFID (D)
BREAU JOHAN (G)
CANALES DAMIEN (D)
CARRASCO MAXIME (D)
CARTALADE KEVIN (G)
CASTEL CYRIL (D)
CHANAT CHARLES (G)
CHIG MOHAMED (D)
CIACHINI JEREMY (D)
DANIEL JOAN (D)
DESLYS JEROME (G)
DOUVILLE THIBAUD (D)
DUMONT THOMAS (D)
ESTEVAN JACQUES (D)
FARGIER STEPHAN (G)
FERRIOL JOFFREY (G)
FOUGERE DIMITRI (D)
GARCIA CYRIL (D)
GRAMMATICO FABIEN (D)
GUIN ROMAIN (G)
GUYON REMI (D)
JOCKIN FREDERIC (D)
JOURDAN VICTOR (D)
KATIF ZAKARIA (D)
LAFARE JEREMY (G)
LEVY FREDERIC (D)
LOPEZ FLORIAN (D)
LOPEZ MICKAEL (G)
MARTINEZ DAMIEN (D)
MASCARIN ROMAIN (D)
MATRAY MICHAEL (D)
MAUREL DAVID (D)
MAUREL JEAN-LUC (D)
MEBAREK SIDI (G)
MIRALLES CEDRIC (D)
MOINE DAVID (D)
MONDY ROMAIN (D)
MONDY THOMAS (G)
MOULIN JEAN-FRANCOIS (D)
PEREZ ARNAUD (D)
PEREZ GUILLAUME (G)
PINOT JEROME (D)
RICCI JEAN-LOUIS (G)
ROUX RODOLPHE (D)
RUIZ OLIVIER (G)
SABDE FREDDY (G)
SALINESI SYLVAIN (D)
SANCHEZ MARC (G)
SAVAJANO CHRISTOPHE (D)
SOLERA RAPHAEL (G)
THIERRY PATRICE (G)
TORTEL NICOLAS (G)
TOUREAU TOMMY (D)
VALETTE BENJAMIN (D)
VIC JONATHAN (D)

58 Raseteurs

Classement