Bouvine et Traditions
Bouvino e Tradicioun
 

Calendrier

« octobre 2019 »
L M M J V S D
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
 

 

Raseteurs 2013

AS

ALIAGA JEREMY (G)
ALLOUANI SABRI (D)
AUZOLLE LOIC (D)
AYME ANTHONY (D)
BENAFITOU ADIL (G)
BRUSCHET ROMAIN (D)
CANO GUILLAUME (D)
CHEKHKHADE AMINE (D)
ERRIK RADOUANE (G)
FAURE LUCAS (D)
FAVIER MAXIME (G)
FOUR BASTIEN (G)
GROS ROMAIN (D)
LAFARE JEREMY (G)
MARTIN JEROME (G)
MARTIN-COCHER DAMIEN (G)
MOUTET DAMIEN (D)
OUFFE JULIEN (G)
OUTARKA LAHCENE (D)
POUJOL HADRIEN (G)
REY JULIEN (D)
SANCHIS BORIS (D)
SCHULLER MATHIEU (D)
VILLARD BENJAMIN (D)

24 Raseteurs

Classement

AVENIR

ALARCON LOIC (G)
ALIAOUI FARID (G)
ALLAM FAYSSAL (G)
ANANE MEHDI (G)
BELGOURARI MEDHI (D)
BENAFITOU ILIASS (D)
BENOIT BENJAMIN (D)
BOUHARGANE JAMAL (G)
BOURNEL MARC (D)
BOYER FREDERIC (G)
CAIZERGUES KEVIN (D)
CHARNELET MICKAEL (D)
CIACHINI JEREMY (D)
COULOMB FLORIAN (G)
FOUAD EL HAJJOUJI (G)
GAILLARDET JOAN (D)
GAUTIER ANTHONY (D)
GOUGEON MICKAEL (G)
GRANIER JEAN BAPTISTE (D)
IBARRA REMY (D)
IMBERT CYRIL (D)
KATIF ZAKARIA (D)
MARQUIS KEVIN (G)
MARQUIS RUDY (G)
OUDJIT JEAN HENRI (D)
PEREZ YANNICK (D)
PRADIER YOAND (D)
RASSIR SOFIANE (G)
ROIG THOMAS (D)
SABOT BENJAMIN (D)
ZBIRI SMAIN (G)
ZEKRAOUI YOUSSEF (D)
ZINI WALID (G)

33 Raseteurs

Classement

RASETEURS

BENAFITOU NABIL (G)
CARTALADE KEVIN (G)
CASTEL CYRIL (D)
CHANAT CHARLES (G)
CHIG MOHAMED (D)
CLARION CHRISTOPHE (G)
DESLYS JEROME (G)
DOUVILLE THIBAUD (D)
DUMONT THOMAS (D)
FARGIER STEPHAN (G)
FERRIOL JOFFREY (G)
FOUGERE DIMITRI (D)
GARCIA CYRIL (D)
GLEIZE ALEXANDRE (D)
GRAMMATICO FABIEN (D)
GUIN ROMAIN (G)
GUYON REMI (D)
JOCKIN FREDERIC (D)
JOURDAN VICTOR (D)
LAURENT JEAN MICHEL (D)
LEVY FREDERIC (D)
MARQUIER MATHIEU (D)
MARTINEZ DAMIEN (D)
MARTINEZ GAETAN (G)
MATRAY MICHAEL (D)
MAUREL DAVID (D)
MEBAREK SIDI (G)
MIRALLES CEDRIC (D)
MOINE DAVID (D)
MONDY ROMAIN (D)
MONDY THOMAS (G)
OLESKEVICH NICOLAS (G)
OUFDIL HICHAM (D)
PAPARONE NICOLAS (D)
PEREZ ARNAUD (D)
PEREZ GUILLAUME (G)
RICCI JEAN-LOUIS (G)
ROUX RODOLPHE (D)
RUIZ OLIVIER (G)
SABATIER DAVID (D)
SABDE FREDDY (G)
SALINESI SYLVAIN (D)
SANCHEZ MARC (G)
SANTELLI MICKAEL (D)
SOLERA RAPHAEL (G)
TOUREAU THIERRY (D)
VALETTE BENJAMIN (D)
VIOLET NICOLAS (D)

48 Raseteurs

Classement